3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2014 | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2014 18:18:39 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D:02 7600m 105m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:52 | 9'43" | |||
9. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:02 | 10'23" | |||
NCL | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 5900m 80m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 57:08 | 9'41" | |||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:24 | 11'45" | |||
7. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:58 | 13'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 4900m 70m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 44:23 | 9'03" | |||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 55:31 | 11'19" | |||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 59:47 | 12'12" | |||
15. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:24 | 16'24" | |||
16. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:44 | 18'43" | |||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3200m 55m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 44:28 | 13'53" | |||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:40 | 22'42" | |||
-- | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:12:44 | 22'43" | |||
-- | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2200m 35m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 25:46 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | ASUB | 30:01 | 13'38" | |||
7. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 37:10 | 16'53" | |||
8. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 39:09 | 17'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2600m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | ASUB | 1:09:00 | 26'32" | |||
-- | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:00 | 23'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 8400m 140m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 53:16 | 6'20" | |||
12. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 57:43 | 6'52" | |||
15. | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | ASUB | 1:02:34 | 7'26" | |||
20. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:05:42 | 7'49" | |||
33. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 1:18:00 | 9'17" | |||
40. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:05 | 10'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 7600m 105m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:59 | 8'01" | |||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:55 | 8'40" | |||
12. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:28 | 8'44" | |||
15. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:15 | 9'06" | |||
17. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:44 | 9'34" | |||
20. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:05 | 10'55" | |||
21. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:12 | 11'52" | |||
22. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:00 | 12'06" | |||
23. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:15 | 12'16" | |||
24. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:59 | 12'45" | |||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 58:44 | 7'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 5900m 80m (54) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Joel POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 43:39 | 7'23" | |||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 48:09 | 8'09" | |||
11. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:03 | 8'39" | |||
12. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 54:58 | 9'18" | |||
14. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 56:22 | 9'33" | |||
36. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:00 | 14'24" | |||
38. | Jean VAN PRAAG | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:36 | 15'01" | |||
-- | Nicolas CAUCHE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 4900m 70m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:38 | 14'00" | |||
19. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:06 | 14'42" | |||
20. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:24 | 14'58" | |||
23. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:30 | 16'37" | |||
26. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:23 | 22'56" | |||
-- | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:36 | 23'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3200m 55m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 23:38 | 7'23" | |||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 42:54 | 13'24" | |||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 48:50 | 15'15" | |||
-- | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | ASUB | 33:21 | 10'25" | |||
-- | Pierre VERSTRAETEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:53 | 23'05" | |||
-- | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2200m 35m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 28:31 | 12'57" | |||
6. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 45:59 | 20'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2600m 40m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 24:27 | 9'24" | |||
Top |