3 JO - course du jour 3 | ||
Last updated: 09.06.2014 21:59:36 | Contact/Remarks: contact@bmro.be |
16 3700m 55m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:48 | 15'37" | |||
2. | Kenneth COOLS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:09:36 | 18'48" | +11:48 | ||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:10:37 | 19'05" | +12:49 | ||
4. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:17:44 | 21'00" | +19:56 | ||
5. | Toon DRIESEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:18:59 | 21'20" | +21:11 | ||
6. | Jocelijn MUSONE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:19:45 | 21'33" | +21:57 | ||
7. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:21:53 | 22'07" | +24:05 | ||
8. | Bart VANDER PUTTEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:28:24 | 23'53" | +30:36 | ||
9. | Yves BERGMANS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:29:20 | 24'08" | +31:32 | ||
10. | Jeroen VOSTERS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:29:25 | 24'09" | +31:37 | ||
11. | Jan VORSTERS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:29:32 | 24'11" | +31:44 | ||
12. | Tinne WAUTERS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:30:50 | 40'45" | +1:33:02 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Katleen DRIESEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Lukas DE SMET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pauline TIMMERMANS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
17 6300m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:33:43 | 14'52" | |||
2. | Lode DE VUYST | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:35:37 | 15'10" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:38 | 20'25" | +34:55 | ||
4. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:12 | 20'30" | +35:29 | ||
5. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 2:14:29 | 21'20" | +40:46 | ||
NCL | Arnaud LEONARD | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Willem TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
18 4300m 80m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 33:07 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 51:53 | 12'03" | +18:46 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 57:30 | 13'22" | +24:23 | ||
4. | Eellen TALLOEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 57:36 | 13'23" | +24:29 | ||
5. | Petra TALLOEN | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 57:45 | 13'25" | +24:38 | ||
6. | Dunjia VAN RIET | NED | H45 | Olifant | 1:03:33 | 14'46" | +30:26 | ||
7. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | H40 | hamok | 1:06:27 | 15'27" | +33:20 | ||
8. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:08:17 | 15'52" | +35:10 | ||
9. | Katleen VANDEMOORTEL | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:11:56 | 16'43" | +38:49 | ||
10. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:16:05 | 17'41" | +42:58 | ||
11. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:16:17 | 17'44" | +43:10 | ||
12. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:05 | 18'23" | +45:58 | ||
13. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:19:50 | 18'33" | +46:43 | ||
14. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:43 | 19'14" | +49:36 | ||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:35:05 | 22'06" | +1:01:58 | ||
16. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:45:26 | 24'31" | +1:12:19 | ||
17. | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:46:44 | 24'49" | +1:13:37 | |||
18. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:49:20 | 25'25" | +1:16:13 | ||
19. | Plien VAN EIF | NED | D50 | ARGUS | 3:04:34 | 42'55" | +2:31:27 | ||
NCL | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
19 7000m 205m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae - E1 | 54:58 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB - E1 | 58:41 | 8'22" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:11:27 | 10'12" | +16:29 | ||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:18:51 | 11'15" | +23:53 | ||
5. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H55 | Olifant | 1:24:29 | 12'04" | +29:31 | ||
6. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:10 | 13'01" | +36:12 | ||
7. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:35:29 | 13'38" | +40:31 | ||
8. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:47:57 | 15'25" | +52:59 | ||
9. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:48:33 | 15'30" | +53:35 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:48:37 | 15'31" | +53:39 | ||
11. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:49:35 | 15'39" | +54:37 | ||
12. | Paul ALLÉ | H55 | Scapa Nancy | 1:56:52 | 16'41" | +1:01:54 | |||
13. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB - E2 | 2:01:44 | 17'23" | +1:06:46 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 2:03:40 | 17'39" | +1:08:42 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:40:38 | 22'56" | +1:45:40 | ||
NCL | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top |