3 Jours de Belgique 2014
Fourneau Saint-Michel 9.6.2014
Balise 10
Last updated: 09.06.2014 16:24:55
Contact/Remarks:
pierre.gillain@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
pierre.gillain@gmail.com
Total général
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
DN
HN
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
DE
7100m
185m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:05
14'31"
Top
D21
5800m
145m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Anne WERDING
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:32
11'28"
8.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:49
14'16"
Top
D40
5300m
140m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:04
13'13"
7.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:13
14'56"
Top
D50
4400m
85m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:33
9'40"
9.
Tatiana FELDGEN
RUS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:00
12'57"
Top
D60
3400m
70m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:12
12'07"
Top
HE
10200m
290m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H21
8400m
200m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Alexander JOST
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H40
7100m
185m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:14
9'45"
12.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:31
11'37"
13.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:28:22
12'26"
Top
H50
5700m
130m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:51
8'02"
6.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:42
9'56"
NCL
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H55
5600m
125m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:18
11'07"
Top
H60
4400m
85m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
29.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:35
15'07"
Top
H65
3400m
70m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:28
13'22"
16.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:35
13'59"
Top
H75
3300m
25m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:54
17'32"
Top
Total
WWOP
48
K.O.L.
46
TROL
45
Omega
36
C.O. Liège
33
ASUB
29
hamok
29
Hainaut O.C.
21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21
Hermathenae
18
C.O. Pégase
15
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
14
Bel Mil O-team
13
GTS Gundelfingen
12
OLF Mainz
12
France militaire
10
OLG Hondrich
10
Scapa Nancy
10
CISM Team GER
9
O.L.V. Eifel
9
SV Wannweil
9
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
9
Indiv.
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
NMOLT
7
Norfolk OC
7
TuS Lübbecke
6
ARGUS
5
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
5
C.O. Militaire Belge
5
CSAG Metz
5
OK MELFAR
5
OL Wilhelminenberg
5
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
5
TGV Horn
5
Tout Azimut Fameck
5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
4
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.
4
Bundeswehr LL/LTS
4
Fanclub Hubmann
4
HOC'93
4
N.S.V. Amel
4
OLV Steinberg
4
Silkeborg OK
4
VALMO
4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
4
Borasca
3
Danmix OK
3
East Pennine Orienteering Club
3
KOVZ
3
OK HTF
3
OK Milan
3
OLG Siegerland
3
Silin
3
TV Eitelborn
3
AKIF
2
AS QUETIGNY
2
ASMBCO
2
Club Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas
2
Clube Orientaçao do Centro
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Dauphiné Orientation
2
Eborienteers
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
IFK Göteborg
2
KRISTINEHAMNS OK
2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
2
Marrs
2
OD Frankton
2
OLG Biberist/SO
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Ortenau
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLregioolten
2
SLOW Luxembourg
2
SPOBO
2
TGM Budenheim
2
Thurgorienta
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Almby IK
1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1
CO Piennes
1
E.P.O.S.
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Herlufsholm
1
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
1
OLV Langenthal
1
OWH Copenhagen
1
Olifant
1
Pihkaniskat
1
RANDERS OK
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
SOK Aneby
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
1
Søllerød OK
1
TV Altdorf
1
TV Aschbach
1
Valencia Orientación
1
Waldfreunde
1
Total: 678