3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 13.11.2013 09:24:42 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D:02 5760m 185m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 46:23 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 49:17 | 8'33" | |||
10. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:21 | 11'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4480m 140m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4030m 125m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 52:07 | 12'55" | |||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 53:54 | 13'22" | |||
16. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 55:05 | 13'40" | |||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 55:07 | 13'40" | |||
18. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:53 | 14'21" | |||
21. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:54 | 15'36" | |||
26. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:20:44 | 20'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3220m 90m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 31:58 | 9'55" | |||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 40:33 | 12'35" | |||
9. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 44:57 | 13'57" | |||
13. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 47:49 | 14'50" | |||
15. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 49:43 | 15'26" | |||
17. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 53:48 | 16'42" | |||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2880m 75m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 33:53 | 11'45" | |||
-- | Sandrine HAEST | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 36:11 | 12'33" | |||
-- | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6990m 190m (66) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 40:35 | 5'48" | |||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 42:05 | 6'01" | |||
8. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 47:42 | 6'49" | |||
25. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 56:17 | 8'03" | |||
32. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:00:14 | 8'37" | |||
36. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:04:53 | 9'16" | |||
43. | Olivier GILMONT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 10'26" | |||
51. | Nicolas CAUCHE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:27:32 | 12'31" | |||
52. | Pierre-Yves SPAEY | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:33:26 | 13'22" | |||
NCL | Olivier VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5760m 185m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 43:15 | 7'30" | |||
5. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 44:14 | 7'40" | |||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 44:31 | 7'43" | |||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 54:35 | 9'28" | |||
19. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 54:59 | 9'32" | |||
21. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 56:45 | 9'51" | |||
24. | Camille BAJON ARNAL | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:00:05 | 10'25" | |||
27. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:16 | 11'30" | |||
28. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:25 | 11'31" | |||
36. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:23:37 | 14'31" | |||
39. | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | H40 | ASUB | 1:32:55 | 16'07" | |||
-- | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 55:15 | 9'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4480m 140m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 46:51 | 10'27" | |||
16. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 47:51 | 10'40" | |||
29. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:17 | 14'34" | |||
36. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:31:51 | 20'30" | |||
37. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:07:39 | 28'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4030m 125m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 34:55 | 8'39" | |||
17. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 51:24 | 12'45" | |||
20. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 57:35 | 14'17" | |||
23. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 58:54 | 14'36" | |||
25. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:02:52 | 15'35" | |||
26. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:04:16 | 15'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3220m 90m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 45:02 | 13'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2880m 75m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 22:31 | 7'49" | |||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 25:30 | 8'51" | |||
7. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 32:55 | 11'25" | |||
Top |