Championnat d'Alsace de Relais 2013 | ||
Last updated: 20.10.2013 15:12:54 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
H(20-45) (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COM 1 (6803AL COM) | 02:14:01 | |||||||||
101.1 | Mathieu HARNIST | H35 | 54:53 | 11'55" | 54:53 | (2) | |||||
101.2 | Johann KERVAREC | H21 | 42:37 | 9'15" | 1:37:30 | (1) | |||||
101.3 | Gilles HAURY | H21 | 36:31 | 8'06" | 2:14:01 | (1) | |||||
2. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 1 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 02:25:40 | +11:39 | ||||||||
105.1 | Mathias DOLCI | H21 | 55:46 | 12'23" | 55:46 | (3) | |||||
105.2 | Bernard RENAUD | H40 | 46:51 | 10'11" | 1:42:37 | (2) | |||||
105.3 | Julien SCHNEBELEN | H35 | 43:03 | 9'21" | 2:25:40 | (2) | |||||
3. | SCB 1 (6709AL SCB) | 02:37:05 | +23:04 | ||||||||
100.1 | Emmanuel HAYER | H21 | 1:07:35 | 14'41" | 1:07:35 | (4) | |||||
100.2 | Thomas POIRSON | H21 | 38:57 | 8'51" | 1:46:32 | (3) | |||||
100.3 | Frederic OSTERMANN | H35 | 50:33 | 10'59" | 2:37:05 | (3) | |||||
4. | COCOLMAR 2 (6804AL COColmar) | 02:43:57 | +29:56 | ||||||||
103.1 | Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN | H21 | 40:52 | 9'17" | 40:52 | (1) | |||||
103.2 | Thomas STEIN | H21 | 1:15:12 | 16'20" | 1:56:04 | (4) | |||||
103.3 | David MOLL | H40 | 47:53 | 10'24" | 2:43:57 | (4) | |||||
-- | Open 3 (Open) | 02:05:09 | -8:52 | ||||||||
107.1 | Victor TARDY | H20 | 35:17 | 7'50" | |||||||
107.2 | Pierre SCHWARTZ | H55 | 48:02 | 10'26" | |||||||
107.3 | Patrick TARDY | H55 | 41:50 | 9'05" | |||||||
-- | COCOLMAR 3 (6804AL COColmar) | 02:05:58 | -8:03 | ||||||||
104.1 | Nicolas DALIBARD | H35 | 43:55 | 9'45" | |||||||
104.2 | J-Luc LEGALLAIS | H45 | 47:45 | 10'22" | |||||||
104.3 | Cédric BEILL | H20 | 34:18 | 7'27" | |||||||
-- | COCOLMAR 1 (6804AL COColmar) | 02:13:44 | -0:17 | ||||||||
102.1 | Antoine POULAIN | H35 | 52:20 | 11'22" | |||||||
102.2 | Yann REICH | H21 | 42:05 | 9'21" | |||||||
102.3 | Pierre MOUGEOT | H35 | 39:19 | 8'32" | |||||||
-- | Open FFCO 1 (Open FFCO) | 02:32:55 | +18:54 | ||||||||
106.1 | Mathieu LEMERCIER | H21 | 46:25 | 10'05" | |||||||
106.2 | Michel EDIAR | H40 | 1:09:38 | 15'28" | |||||||
106.3 | Charly BOICHUT | H21 | 36:52 | 8'00" | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D(20-45) (3) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | |||||||||||
COM 2 (6803AL COM) | NCL | ||||||||||
201.1 | Leslie MERCIER | D21 | NCL | ||||||||
201.2 | Juliette HARNIST | D35 | 1:32:23 | 28'52" | |||||||
201.3 | Karin ITHURALDE | D35 | 1:03:39 | 19'17" | |||||||
SCB 2 (6709AL SCB) | NCL | ||||||||||
200.1 | Vinciane ROUMANIE | D21 | 48:57 | 14'50" | 48:57 | (1) | |||||
200.2 | Cécilia LAVIEILLE | D21 | NCL | ||||||||
200.3 | Camille POIRSON | D21 | 1:05:52 | 19'57" | |||||||
COCOLMAR 4 (6804AL COColmar) | NCL | ||||||||||
202.1 | Veronique MAKOVICKA | D45 | 52:35 | 15'56" | 52:35 | (2) | |||||
202.2 | Laurence BERNAUER | D35 | 1:03:19 | 19'11" | 1:55:54 | (1) | |||||
202.3 | Marie CASTERAN | D21 | NCL | ||||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H(135) (10) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COSE 1 (6701AL COSE) | 02:30:16 | |||||||||
203.1 | Stephane HENRY | H40 | 54:59 | 16'39" | 54:59 | (4) | |||||
203.2 | Christian BOTTEMER | H55 | 48:17 | 14'37" | 1:43:16 | (2) | |||||
203.3 | Isabelle VILLAR | D45 | 47:00 | 14'14" | 2:30:16 | (1) | |||||
2. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 2 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 03:07:42 | +37:26 | ||||||||
209.1 | Eric BILQUEZ | H50 | 48:40 | 14'44" | 48:40 | (1) | |||||
209.2 | Tom KORCHAK | H45 | 1:21:04 | 24'33" | 2:09:44 | (4) | |||||
209.3 | Thierry COSTE | H45 | 57:58 | 17'33" | 3:07:42 | (2) | |||||
3. | SCB 4 (6709AL SCB) | 03:10:02 | +39:46 | ||||||||
206.1 | Stephan BITZ | H40 | 1:23:26 | 25'16" | 1:23:26 | (8) | |||||
206.2 | Hubert BRELLMANN | H55 | 54:08 | 16'24" | 2:17:34 | (6) | |||||
206.3 | Bruno MITTERRAND | H50 | 52:28 | 15'53" | 3:10:02 | (3) | |||||
COSE 2 (6701AL COSE) | NCL | ||||||||||
204.1 | Renaud PHILIPPE | H40 | NCL | ||||||||
204.2 | Eudes PHILIPPE | H45 | 55:43 | 16'53" | |||||||
204.3 | Christophe VILLAR | H45 | 29:07 | 8'49" | |||||||
COBUHL.FLORIVAL 5 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | NCL | ||||||||||
212.1 | Marc HAURY | H50 | 1:27:44 | 27'24" | 1:27:44 | (9) | |||||
212.2 | Guy FISCHER | H55 | NCL | ||||||||
212.3 | Yves BOEHM | H55 | 1:46:42 | 32'19" | |||||||
COBUHL.FLORIVAL 3 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | NCL | ||||||||||
210.1 | Jean Marie HANAUER | H45 | 54:04 | 16'23" | 54:04 | (3) | |||||
210.2 | Franck COLIN | H45 | 38:06 | 11'54" | 1:32:10 | (1) | |||||
210.3 | Joel POIRETTE | H50 | NCL | ||||||||
COBUHL.FLORIVAL 4 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | NCL | ||||||||||
211.1 | Patrick CHARLOT | H60 | 53:01 | 16'34" | 53:01 | (2) | |||||
211.2 | J-Luc PIERSON | H65 | 1:20:06 | 24'16" | 2:13:07 | (5) | |||||
211.3 | Vaclav BENACEK | H70 | NCL | ||||||||
SCB 3 (6709AL SCB) | NCL | ||||||||||
205.1 | Frédéric TINANT | H40 | 1:04:32 | 19'33" | 1:04:32 | (5) | |||||
205.2 | Claude VOGT | H65 | 1:03:19 | 19'11" | 2:07:51 | (3) | |||||
205.3 | Christiane VOGT | D65 | NCL | ||||||||
COCOLMAR 5 (6804AL COColmar) | NCL | ||||||||||
207.1 | J-Philippe THIEBAULT | H60 | 1:22:49 | 25'52" | 1:22:49 | (7) | |||||
207.2 | Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN | H50 | 1:20:18 | 24'20" | 2:43:07 | (7) | |||||
207.3 | * * VACANT | - | DNS | ||||||||
COCOLMAR 6 (6804AL COColmar) | NCL | ||||||||||
208.1 | Andre MERTZ | H55 | 1:11:47 | 21'45" | 1:11:47 | (6) | |||||
208.2 | Libor MAKOVICKA | H60 | 12:17:41 | 230'31" | 13:29:28 | (8) | |||||
208.3 | Gilles BAGUEREY | H55 | DNS | ||||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H(16-18) (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 6 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:22:09 | |||||||||
302.1 | Sébastien HANAUER | H18 | 30:25 | 9'13" | 30:25 | (1) | |||||
302.2 | Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE | H16 | 51:44 | 15'12" | 1:22:09 | (1) | |||||
2. | COCOLMAR 8 (6804AL COColmar) | 01:23:17 | +1:08 | ||||||||
301.1 | Jeremy REDELSPERGER | H18 | 36:45 | 11'08" | 36:45 | (2) | |||||
301.2 | Robin GRANDADAM | H16 | 46:32 | 14'06" | 1:23:17 | (2) | |||||
3. | COCOLMAR 7 (6804AL COColmar) | 01:46:41 | +24:32 | ||||||||
300.1 | Thomas GOETTMANN | H18 | 37:09 | 11'15" | 37:09 | (3) | |||||
300.2 | Romain SOEUR | H16 | 1:09:32 | 21'04" | 1:46:41 | (3) | |||||
-- | Open 1 (Open) | 01:46:41 | +24:32 | ||||||||
303.1 | Patrick VAXELAIRE | H45 | 59:37 | 18'03" | |||||||
303.2 | Hugo VAXELAIRE | H16 | 47:04 | 14'15" | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D(135) (3) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 7 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 02:22:18 | |||||||||
401.1 | Evelyne HAURY | D45 | 40:32 | 16'53" | 40:32 | (1) | |||||
401.2 | Ginette SCHELCHER | D50 | 1:01:57 | 24'46" | 1:42:29 | (1) | |||||
401.3 | Lena KORCHAK | D50 | 39:49 | 15'55" | 2:22:18 | (1) | |||||
2. | COCOLMAR 9 (6804AL COColmar) | 03:05:16 | +42:58 | ||||||||
400.1 | Corinne MEYER | D50 | 45:09 | 18'48" | 45:09 | (2) | |||||
400.2 | Christine HO THANH | D50 | 1:22:47 | 33'06" | 2:07:56 | (2) | |||||
400.3 | Chantal BASTIEN | D55 | 57:20 | 23'53" | 3:05:16 | (2) | |||||
COBUHL.FLORIVAL 8 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | NCL | ||||||||||
402.1 | Marie MATEO - MARTINEZ | D50 | 1:12:25 | 30'10" | 1:12:25 | (3) | |||||
402.2 | Claudie GREVET | D50 | 1:18:54 | 32'52" | 2:31:19 | (3) | |||||
402.3 | Odile SUTTER | D55 | NCL | ||||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D(16-18) (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 9 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:09:01 | |||||||||
501.1 | Florence HANAUER | D16 | 23:56 | 9'58" | 23:56 | (1) | |||||
501.2 | Nathalie KORCHAK | D18 | 45:05 | 18'01" | 1:09:01 | (1) | |||||
-- | Open 22 (Open) | 01:24:44 | +15:43 | ||||||||
502.1 | Antoine TRISRAM | H35 | 40:29 | 16'52" | |||||||
502.2 | Rachel TRISRAM | D35 | 44:15 | 17'42" | |||||||
-- | Open 23 (Open) | 01:51:34 | +42:33 | ||||||||
503.1 | Fanny CREUSAT | D40 | 52:07 | 20'50" | |||||||
503.2 | Virginie FOUCHE | D40 | 59:27 | 24'46" | |||||||
COCOLMAR 10 (6804AL COColmar) | NCL | ||||||||||
500.1 | Diane GRENEY | D16 | 40:31 | 16'12" | 40:31 | (2) | |||||
500.2 | Laura CARU | D16 | NCL | ||||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H(10-14) (9) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COM 3 (6803AL COM) | 37:23 | |||||||||
601.1 | Aurélie HARNIST | D12 | 17:49 | 8'29" | 17:49 | (3) | |||||
601.2 | Clément ULMSCHNEIDER | H14 | 19:34 | 9'19" | 37:23 | (1) | |||||
2. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 11 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 44:00 | +6:37 | ||||||||
605.1 | Justin RENAUD | H14 | 16:16 | 7'44" | 16:16 | (2) | |||||
605.2 | Titouan BURGY | H12 | 27:44 | 13'12" | 44:00 | (2) | |||||
3. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 10 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 48:28 | +11:05 | ||||||||
604.1 | Isidore PHILIPPE | H14 | 18:52 | 8'59" | 18:52 | (4) | |||||
604.2 | Arthur COSTE | H14 | 29:36 | 14'05" | 48:28 | (3) | |||||
4. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 13 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:06:35 | +29:12 | ||||||||
607.1 | Jules COSTE | H12 | 25:09 | 11'58" | 25:09 | (8) | |||||
607.2 | Esteban BECKER | H12 | 41:26 | 19'43" | 1:06:35 | (4) | |||||
5. | COCOLMAR 11 (6804AL COColmar) | 01:23:26 | +46:03 | ||||||||
603.1 | Jacques MOUGEOT | H12 | 23:11 | 11'02" | 23:11 | (6) | |||||
603.2 | Ladislas BODELE | H14 | 1:00:15 | 28'41" | 1:23:26 | (5) | |||||
6. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 12 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:23:38 | +46:15 | ||||||||
606.1 | Corentin BURGY | H10 | 23:01 | 10'57" | 23:01 | (5) | |||||
606.2 | Noa LAUVERGNE | H10 | 1:00:37 | 28'51" | 1:23:38 | (6) | |||||
7. | SCB 5 (6709AL SCB) | 01:23:56 | +46:33 | ||||||||
600.1 | Luigi MITTERRAND | H14 | 28:57 | 13'47" | 28:57 | (9) | |||||
600.2 | Flavio TINANT | H12 | 54:59 | 26'10" | 1:23:56 | (7) | |||||
HVO 1 (8809LO HVO) | NCL | ||||||||||
615.1 | Nils CREUSAT | H14 | 15:44 | 7'29" | 15:44 | (1) | |||||
615.2 | Corentin FOUCHE | H14 | NCL | ||||||||
COM 4 (6803AL COM) | NCL | ||||||||||
602.1 | Arthur WERNER-FRANCK | H12 | 23:20 | 11'06" | 23:20 | (7) | |||||
602.2 | * * VACANT | - | NCL | ||||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D(10-14) (7) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 14 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 48:27 | |||||||||
613.1 | Emilie KORCHAK | D14 | 16:28 | 7'50" | 16:28 | (1) | |||||
613.2 | Chloe KUENTZ | D14 | 31:59 | 15'13" | 48:27 | (1) | |||||
2. | COM 5 (6803AL COM) | 01:23:33 | +35:06 | ||||||||
610.1 | Marion HARNIST | D10 | 35:20 | 16'49" | 35:20 | (4) | |||||
610.2 | Charlotte WERNER-FRANCK | D14 | 48:13 | 22'57" | 1:23:33 | (2) | |||||
3. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 15 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:23:42 | +35:15 | ||||||||
614.1 | Eloise RENAUD | D12 | 25:28 | 12'07" | 25:28 | (2) | |||||
614.2 | Juliette KUENTZ | D10 | 58:14 | 27'43" | 1:23:42 | (3) | |||||
COCOLMAR 12 (6804AL COColmar) | NCL | ||||||||||
611.1 | Mélanie DALIBARD | D10 | NCL | ||||||||
611.2 | Camille BERNAUER | D10 | 1:06:04 | 31'27" | |||||||
COCOLMAR 13 (6804AL COColmar) | NCL | ||||||||||
612.1 | Coline MOUGEOT | D10 | 35:18 | 16'48" | 35:18 | (3) | |||||
612.2 | Romane TRISTRAM | D10 | NCL | ||||||||
SCB 6 (6709AL SCB) | NCL | ||||||||||
609.1 | Carole BITZ | D10 | 38:05 | 18'08" | 38:05 | (5) | |||||
609.2 | Lauryne DENNY | D12 | DNS | ||||||||
COSE 3 (6701AL COSE) | NCL | ||||||||||
608.1 | Zoe VILLAR | D14 | 18:13 | 8'40" | |||||||
608.2 | Mélitine FOUCHE | D12 | DNS | ||||||||
Top |