Régionale CN
VERZY 30.6.2013
5101CA ENS
Last updated: 30.06.2013 17:02:02
Contact/Remarks:
franz.mareigner@free.fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
NCL
non classé
1
7290m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
H21A
5116CA ASO Sillery
51:46
7'06"
2.
Jean-Francois ALLARD
FRA
H40
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:31:45
12'35"
+39:59
3.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
H40
0207PI VO
1:38:15
13'28"
+46:29
NCL
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
H45
5116CA ASO Sillery
Top
2
5260m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Quentin MANSUEL
FRA
H16A
0207PI VO
56:46
10'47"
2.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
D35
0207PI VO
1:01:55
11'46"
+5:09
3.
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
D35
0207PI VO
1:03:20
12'02"
+6:34
4.
Edgard WIETRICH
FRA
H50
5205CA RAVEL 52
1:18:06
14'50"
+21:20
5.
Maxime DURAND
FRA
H16A
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:28:36
16'50"
+31:50
6.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D35
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:31:41
17'25"
+34:55
7.
Laurent AUBRIOT
FRA
H55
5205CA RAVEL 52
1:36:40
18'22"
+39:54
8.
Alisson BULLIER
FRA
D18A
0207PI VO
1:43:24
19'39"
+46:38
9.
Philippe DUBOTS
FRA
H45
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:44:01
19'46"
+47:15
10.
Thomas CORNU
FRA
H16A
5101CA ENS
1:49:41
20'51"
+52:55
NCL
Pauline ESPI
FRA
D21A
5116CA ASO Sillery
NCL
Xavier LEGROS
FRA
H45
0207PI VO
Top
3
4270m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Virginie BLUM
FRA
D55
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:01:31
14'24"
2.
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
H60
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:01:54
14'29"
+0:23
3.
Dany ROSINI
FRA
H60
0801CA OSCM
1:18:10
18'18"
+16:39
4.
Veronique ROSINI
FRA
D55
0801CA OSCM
1:27:19
20'26"
+25:48
5.
J-Marie HUVET
FRA
H60
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:33:58
22'00"
+32:27
6.
Anne ANDRE
FRA
D50
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:47:34
25'11"
+46:03
7.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D55
5116CA ASO Sillery
2:23:09
33'31"
+1:21:38
Top
4
3320m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Milena SERPE
FRA
D16A
0207PI VO
48:36
14'38"
2.
Agathe MASSON
FRA
D16A
5116CA ASO Sillery
55:02
16'34"
+6:26
3.
M-Bernadett MOULIERE
FRA
D70
0207PI VO
1:07:11
20'14"
+18:35
4.
M-Jose BERGER
FRA
D60
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:07:47
20'24"
+19:11
5.
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
D65
0207PI VO
1:08:49
20'43"
+20:13
6.
Victor DUMONT
FRA
H16A
5101CA ENS
1:33:41
28'13"
+45:05
7.
Lena DUMONT
FRA
D20A
5101CA ENS
1:33:59
28'18"
+45:23
Top
5
2160m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Corentin DELHON-BUGARD
FRA
H14
5116CA ASO Sillery
23:50
11'02"
2.
Nicolas SERPE
FRA
H14
0207PI VO
27:01
12'30"
+3:11
3.
Claire LABROCHE
FRA
D14
0207PI VO
27:51
12'53"
+4:01
4.
Hugo FENEUIL
FRA
H14
5101CA ENS
29:04
13'27"
+5:14
5.
Amélie GENART
FRA
D12
0207PI VO
30:48
14'15"
+6:58
6.
Timothé LEGROS
FRA
H12
0207PI VO
31:14
14'27"
+7:24
Top
6
1590m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yaëlle MALARD
FRA
D10
0207PI VO
23:29
14'46"
Top
Total
0207PI VO
14
5116CA ASO Sillery
12
5101CA ENS
4
0801CA OSCM
2
5205CA RAVEL 52
2
5703LO T.A. Fameck
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
Total: 37