3 daagse van België - dag 2 | ||
Last updated: 19.05.2013 18:47:49 |
D:02 4200m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 50:25 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Monica CARLSON | SWE | D45 | Indiv. | 57:27 | 13'40" | +7:02 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:11:20 | 16'59" | +20:55 | ||
4. | An VAN DE POL | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:11:43 | 17'04" | +21:18 | ||
5. | Liese SEGHERS | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:19:30 | 18'55" | +29:05 | ||
6. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:21 | 20'19" | +34:56 | ||
NCL | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | D21 | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7400m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:15:40 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:17:47 | 10'30" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:21:47 | 11'03" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | Borasca | 1:23:47 | 11'19" | +8:07 | ||
5. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:36:17 | 13'00" | +20:37 | ||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:03:32 | 16'41" | +47:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3900m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 50:22 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | ASUB | 55:41 | 14'16" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 57:25 | 14'43" | +7:03 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:02:29 | 16'01" | +12:07 | ||
5. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:06:58 | 17'10" | +16:36 | ||
6. | Dahel KOSCH | GER | D-20 | Indiv. | 1:07:39 | 17'20" | +17:17 | ||
7. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | D55 | Indiv. | 1:09:09 | 17'43" | +18:47 | ||
8. | Mélanie MALZAHN | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:43 | 18'07" | +20:21 | ||
9. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:14:46 | 19'10" | +24:24 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:22:45 | 21'13" | +32:23 | ||
11. | Ulyana TIKHONOVA | RUS | D21 | Indiv. | 1:23:40 | 21'27" | +33:18 | ||
12. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:32:15 | 23'39" | +41:53 | ||
Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:32:15 | 23'39" | +41:53 | |||
14. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:55:33 | 29'37" | +1:05:11 | ||
NCL | Jeanne IGNOUL | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 1000m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
Annelot VAN DER TOORN | NED | D-10 | KOVZ | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | VVO 96 | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Halina DUSZA | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Jesica Alexandra GRAMA | ROM | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Julia FRITZ | GER | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lies OEYEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lise MARCUSSEN | NOR | D21 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Louise ARNO | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Marlene FRITZ | GER | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Maud KUIPERS | NED | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Michelle JAGNE | SUI | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Nessa DUSZA | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Rozemarie VAN HEE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H40 | TROL | 55:59 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:01:08 | 8'51" | +5:09 | ||
3. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:12:06 | 10'26" | +16:07 | ||
4. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:12:20 | 10'28" | +16:21 | ||
5. | Pieter BUTTERBROD | NED | H21 | Indiv. | 1:13:58 | 10'43" | +17:59 | ||
6. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:20:52 | 11'43" | +24:53 | ||
7. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:51 | 14'19" | +42:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4200m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:11:31 | 17'01" | |||
2. | Quinten BRIERS | BEL | H-16 | VVO 96 | 1:17:26 | 18'26" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:05 | 21'12" | +17:34 | ||
4. | Axel HAENELT | GER | H65 | IHW alex 78 | 1:40:00 | 23'48" | +28:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7400m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 49:46 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 50:21 | 6'48" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Borasca | 50:47 | 6'51" | +1:01 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 52:09 | 7'02" | +2:23 | ||
5. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 53:23 | 7'12" | +3:37 | ||
6. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 59:14 | 8'00" | +9:28 | ||
7. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | H21 | Indiv. | 59:58 | 8'06" | +10:12 | ||
8. | Darius SEMAŠKA | H21 | Olifant | 1:00:08 | 8'07" | +10:22 | |||
9. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:35 | 8'19" | +11:49 | ||
10. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:57 | 8'38" | +14:11 | ||
11. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:05:28 | 8'50" | +15:42 | ||
12. | Geert VAN DEN BURG | NED | H21 | VVO 96 | 1:08:55 | 9'18" | +19:09 | ||
13. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:09:10 | 9'20" | +19:24 | ||
14. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H55 | Olifant | 1:09:59 | 9'27" | +20:13 | ||
15. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:10:47 | 9'33" | +21:01 | ||
16. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:28 | 9'55" | +23:42 | ||
17. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:13:36 | 9'56" | +23:50 | ||
18. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H21 | KOVZ | 1:13:57 | 9'59" | +24:11 | ||
19. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:14:39 | 10'05" | +24:53 | ||
20. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 1:15:51 | 10'15" | +26:05 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:24 | 10'19" | +26:38 | ||
22. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:17:04 | 10'24" | +27:18 | ||
23. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:20:18 | 10'51" | +30:32 | ||
24. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:23:04 | 11'13" | +33:18 | ||
25. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:27:27 | 11'49" | +37:41 | ||
26. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | H21 | Olifant | 1:27:58 | 11'53" | +38:12 | ||
27. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:30:38 | 12'14" | +40:52 | ||
28. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:55 | 12'17" | +41:09 | ||
29. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:31:23 | 12'20" | +41:37 | ||
30. | Roger PLEES | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:41:59 | 13'46" | +52:13 | ||
31. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:42:07 | 13'47" | +52:21 | ||
32. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:43:48 | 14'01" | +54:02 | ||
33. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:48:29 | 14'39" | +58:43 | ||
34. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | H21 | Omega | 2:00:28 | 16'16" | +1:10:42 | ||
35. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:17:24 | 18'34" | +1:27:38 | ||
NCL | David ROACH | GBR | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jos GILOT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H-18 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3900m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 31:00 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 42:10 | 10'48" | +11:10 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 49:31 | 12'41" | +18:31 | ||
4. | Conny THORESSON | SWE | H45 | IF Andrarums | 1:16:36 | 19'38" | +45:36 | ||
5. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:18:20 | 20'05" | +47:20 | ||
6. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:20:42 | 20'41" | +49:42 | ||
7. | Roger AERTS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:24:33 | 21'40" | +53:33 | ||
8. | Bruno Sr. BARDYN | BEL | H75 | Borasca | 1:29:22 | 22'54" | +58:22 | ||
9. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | H45 | Indiv. | 1:35:34 | 24'30" | +1:04:34 | ||
10. | Olaf VAN WERVEN | NED | H40 | ARGUS | 1:53:27 | 29'05" | +1:22:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 1000m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
Erik THORESSON | SWE | H-12 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Hugo THORESSON | SWE | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Karlis BERZINS | LAT | H-10 | ASUB | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Lars NIJHOF | NED | H-10 | MINOR | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Leano MARGIANO | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Matthew INMAN | GBR | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | H-10 | KOVZ | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Stellan GRADIN | SWE | H-10 | Indiv. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Wout OEYEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 00:00 | 0'00" | ||||
Top |