Deer 3900m (17) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Simon Thrane HANSEN | | DEN | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 26:28,246 | 6'47" | |
2. | | Cedric GUTHIER | | GER | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 27:35,046 | 7'04" | +1:07 |
3. | | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | | UKR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 33:15,242 | 8'32" | +6:47 |
4. | | Chris SCOTT | | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 36:21,398 | 9'19" | +9:53 |
5. | | Staffan VOWLES | | SWE | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 37:29,464 | 9'37" | +11:01 |
6. | | Jonas WOLFF | | FIN | H55 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 37:48,074 | 9'42" | +11:20 |
7. | | Laurent MATHIAS | | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 39:23,644 | 10'06" | +12:55 |
8. | | Dirk HARTMANN | | GER | H60 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 40:46,136 | 10'27" | +14:18 |
9. | | Atte AALTO | | FIN | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 41:40,652 | 10'41" | +15:12 |
10. | | Michael HOCK | | BEL | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 41:41,617 | 10'41" | +15:13 |
11. | | Petr KUŽEL | | CZE | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 42:19,015 | 10'51" | +15:51 |
12. | | André PIERLOT | | BEL | H65 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 44:05,683 | 11'18" | +17:37 |
13. | | Bernard HAAS | | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 51:51,152 | 13'18" | +25:23 |
14. | | Valérie AUGHUET | | BEL | D55 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 55:45,402 | 14'18" | +29:17 |
15. | | Olena AFANASIEVA | | UKR | D50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:13:37,363 | 18'53" | +47:09 |
16. | | Paul MULLER | | LUX | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 19:24:29,382 | 298'35" | +18:58:01 |
NCL | | Svitlana LOPATENKO | | UKR | D50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Inga AUSEKLE | | LAT | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 23:37,410 | 9'05" | |
2. | | Orsolya LUKÓCZKY | | HUN | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 26:54,175 | 10'21" | +3:17 |
3. | | Elisabet WIRTZ | | GER | D50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 27:17,000 | 10'30" | +3:40 |
4. | | Jana TYMRÁKOVÁ | | CZE | D50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 27:59,355 | 10'46" | +4:22 |
5. | | Gabriella ZÁMBÓ | | HUN | D50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 29:46,121 | 11'27" | +6:09 |
6. | | Arianna RIDOLFO | | ITA | D35 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 29:51,640 | 11'29" | +6:14 |
7. | | Barbora KUŽELOVÁ | | CZE | D-16 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 29:54,000 | 11'30" | +6:17 |
8. | | Liliana VERONESE | | ITA | D60 | Indiv. | 43:43,417 | 16'49" | +20:06 |
9. | | Irena STOKLASOVÁ | | CZE | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 45:59,925 | 17'41" | +22:22 |
10. | | Linda KUZELOVA | | CZE | D-14 | Indiv. | 46:56,000 | 18'03" | +23:19 |
11. | | Szabolcs KUSTOS | | HUN | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 48:08,621 | 18'31" | +24:31 |
NCL | | Vera KRISTENSEN | | DEN | D21 | Indiv. | | | |
Top
|