|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Silvania Galdino | 125 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | TRAIL RUN PARADISE | 35:42,148 | 5'30" | |
2. | | Diana De Barros | 117 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | ÁGUIA RUNNER | 36:16,609 | 5'35" | +0:34 |
3. | | Daniela Silva | 1201 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 43:01,718 | 6'37" | +7:19 |
4. | | Marlene Alexandre De Lira Alexandre | 144 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 44:01,875 | 6'46" | +8:19 |
5. | | Maria Daniele Da Conceição Cavalcante Cavalcante | 119 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 45:00,660 | 6'55" | +9:18 |
6. | | Lidiane Silva | 109 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | OS BROTHERS | 45:14,437 | 6'58" | +9:32 |
7. | | Ana Karina Lúcio | 120 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Fogo Corredor | 45:27,988 | 7'00" | +9:45 |
8. | | Maria Regina Batista De Oliveira | 140 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Caroá | 45:45,230 | 7'02" | +10:03 |
9. | | Karla França | 112 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | PILAR RUNNING | 45:55,527 | 7'04" | +10:13 |
10. | | Vanessa Ambrosio Dos Santos Ambrosio | 118 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 47:38,015 | 7'20" | +11:56 |
11. | | Luzinete Campos | 141 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 47:42,796 | 7'20" | +12:00 |
12. | | Maria Guarino | 203 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 47:48,964 | 7'21" | +12:06 |
13. | | Thaís Gabrielle Lira Da Silva | 101 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 48:52,171 | 7'31" | +13:10 |
14. | | Eliane Amaro Dos Santos | 127 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | TEAM ÀGUIA RUNNER | 52:02,152 | 8'00" | +16:20 |
15. | | Jacyara França | 107 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | CURURU RUNNING | 52:20,714 | 8'03" | +16:38 |
16. | | Giseli Costa | 114 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 52:25,875 | 8'04" | +16:43 |
17. | | Beatriz Regina Fausto De Souza Fausto | 102 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 52:37,550 | 8'06" | +16:55 |
18. | | Seu | 132 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 52:40,835 | 8'06" | +16:58 |
19. | | Marília Gabriele | 97 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Bonde | 52:48,488 | 8'07" | +17:06 |
20. | | Ozicleide Cavalcante Fernandes Da Silva Fernandes | 134 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | secretaria de esportes | 54:11,957 | 8'20" | +18:29 |
21. | | Lidiane Da Silva | 122 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | LIDIANE | 56:02,480 | 8'37" | +20:20 |
22. | | Keyla Lopes | 94 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Mazelados Run | 56:11,527 | 8'39" | +20:29 |
23. | | Mariana Costa | 92 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | IAGUARA | 56:30,507 | 8'42" | +20:48 |
24. | | Maria De Fátima P Ramos | 133 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Gk | 56:34,589 | 8'42" | +20:52 |
25. | | Ana Thalita | 96 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Bonde gato preto | 57:11,304 | 8'48" | +21:29 |
26. | | Andréia Souza | 123 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 57:56,945 | 8'55" | +22:14 |
27. | | Fabiana Dos Santos Souza | 126 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 58:24,001 | 8'59" | +22:42 |
28. | | Elineide Dos Santos Silva | 137 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | ÁGUIA RUNNING | 58:59,632 | 9'04" | +23:17 |
29. | | Isabella Walkiria Tenório Rocha | 110 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Bonequinha kids | 59:31,316 | 9'09" | +23:49 |
30. | | Cíntia Thaís Xavier Da Silva Viana | 108 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:01:01,292 | 9'23" | +25:19 |
31. | | Cicera Maria Conceição | 135 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 100 STRESS | 1:01:01,550 | 9'23" | +25:19 |
32. | | Marizete Dos Santos | 139 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:02:51,507 | 9'40" | +27:09 |
33. | | Maria Lúcia Patrícia Da Silva | 136 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:02:56,234 | 9'41" | +27:14 |
34. | | Yasmin Silva Dantas | 116 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Fogo Corredor | 1:03:48,511 | 9'49" | +28:06 |
35. | | Thaina Dos Santos | 104 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | JN Drone | 1:07:35,761 | 10'24" | +31:53 |
36. | | Mônica Gomes | 124 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:07:36,203 | 10'24" | +31:54 |
37. | | Aline Santos | 99 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:07:43,277 | 10'25" | +32:01 |
38. | | Wllyanne Cavalcante | 111 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Kamikaze | 1:09:36,816 | 10'42" | +33:54 |
39. | | Maria Aparecida Vitorino Moraes Aparecida | 128 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | ÁGUIA RUNNING | 1:09:37,558 | 10'43" | +33:55 |
40. | | Elisama Vanielle Da Silva Silva | 98 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:09:45,179 | 10'44" | +34:03 |
41. | | Jaqueline Galvão | 106 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:09:51,445 | 10'45" | +34:09 |
42. | | Sandra Do Sacramento Pereira | 121 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | TEAM ÁGUIA RUNNER | 1:11:53,855 | 11'04" | +36:11 |
43. | | Gessyca Malta Monteiro Monteiro | 115 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:13:18,710 | 11'17" | +37:36 |
44. | | Mailde Liodorio | 105 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:17:38,746 | 11'57" | +41:56 |
45. | | Maria Zuleide | 142 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | 10TEMIDOS | 1:22:37,312 | 12'43" | +46:55 |
46. | | Zailde Liodorio | 145 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | 10TEMIDOS | 1:22:37,386 | 12'43" | +46:55 |
47. | | Giselle Lira | 130 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Inspire | 1:22:49,609 | 12'44" | +47:07 |
48. | | Yasmin Lira | 95 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | IAGUARA | 1:22:49,703 | 12'44" | +47:07 |
49. | | Dietane Ferreira Dos Santos | 131 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:22:55,429 | 12'45" | +47:13 |
50. | | Jaqueline Lyra | 138 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | GILDO COSTA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:31:45,804 | 14'07" | +56:03 |
51. | | Patrícia Roberta | 113 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | BICHO DO MATO | 1:31:49,183 | 14'08" | +56:07 |
52. | | Clara Lino | 93 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Solo | 1:32:02,765 | 14'10" | +56:20 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Natongo José Luiz Da Silva Natongo | 182 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 26:37,042 | 4'06" | |
2. | | Carlos André Ds Santos | 206 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 27:45,425 | 4'16" | +1:08 |
3. | | Tiago Braga | 166 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Lajedo | 27:58,015 | 4'18" | +1:21 |
4. | | Edvaldo Borges | 149 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 30:15,578 | 4'39" | +3:38 |
5. | | Ivanildo De Lima Lima | 183 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 31:36,183 | 4'52" | +4:59 |
6. | | Darlan Eduardo | 155 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | VEREADOR JUNIOR DO DR JOSE | 31:38,378 | 4'52" | +5:01 |
7. | | Demilson Dos Santos Costa Costa | 163 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 32:10,117 | 4'57" | +5:33 |
8. | | Hélio José Correia Da Silva Correia | 172 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 33:22,968 | 5'08" | +6:45 |
9. | | Jailson Pinheiro Da Silva | 167 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | OS BROTHERS | 33:34,488 | 5'10" | +6:57 |
10. | | Jose Alesson | 146 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 34:18,570 | 5'17" | +7:41 |
11. | | Sandoval Victor Vicente Bispo Vicente | 147 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 34:24,148 | 5'18" | +7:47 |
12. | | Aleeh Pilar | 150 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 34:26,355 | 5'18" | +7:49 |
13. | | José Joaquím Silva Leite Silva Leite | 165 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Superação | 35:50,671 | 5'31" | +9:13 |
14. | | Moacir José Da Silva | 187 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 36:20,343 | 5'35" | +9:43 |
15. | | Aldair Araujo | 151 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | OS BROTHERS | 36:34,281 | 5'38" | +9:57 |
16. | | Amauri Alves | 170 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | PILAR RUNNING | 38:58,730 | 6'00" | +12:21 |
17. | | Marcio Roberto Lino Dos Santos Lino | 177 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 39:05,101 | 6'01" | +12:28 |
18. | | Edinilson Oliveira | 152 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | 100 STRESS | 39:13,132 | 6'02" | +12:36 |
19. | | Jose Cícero | 169 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Selva | 39:25,550 | 6'04" | +12:48 |
20. | | Leonardo Viana De Almeida Viana | 154 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 40:19,937 | 6'12" | +13:42 |
21. | | Marcelo Cavalcante Leao | 194 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 41:55,742 | 6'27" | +15:18 |
22. | | José Charles Francisco Da Silva Francisco | 171 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 42:13,964 | 6'30" | +15:36 |
23. | | Lucivaldo Da Silva Nascimento Nascimento | 185 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 42:33,332 | 6'33" | +15:56 |
24. | | Jose Gabriel Dos Santos | 175 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 42:56,214 | 6'36" | +16:19 |
25. | | Jose Roberto Mariano Da Silva | 158 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | ÁGUIA RUNNING | 43:04,316 | 6'38" | +16:27 |
26. | | Geraldo Rocha Santos | 197 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 43:20,812 | 6'40" | +16:43 |
27. | | Iran Guimarães | 216 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 43:45,835 | 6'44" | +17:08 |
28. | | Ivanildo Dos Santos Silva Santos | 178 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 44:14,050 | 6'48" | +17:37 |
29. | | Bruno Barbosa | 164 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | PILAR RUNNING | 44:22,824 | 6'50" | +17:45 |
30. | | Cicero Dos Santos | 188 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 44:38,937 | 6'52" | +18:01 |
31. | | Milton Valdevino De Oliveira | 198 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | Caroá | 44:44,683 | 6'53" | +18:07 |
32. | | Mario Jorge Aleixo Tavares | 191 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SURURU DE CAPOTE | 44:55,855 | 6'55" | +18:18 |
33. | | Jonas Lins Bastos | 181 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | TRAIL RUN PARADISE | 45:02,867 | 6'56" | +18:25 |
34. | | Jeferson Costa | 186 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 100 STRESS | 45:44,171 | 7'02" | +19:07 |
35. | | Alisson Carlos | 180 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | OS BROTHERS | 47:36,001 | 7'19" | +20:59 |
36. | | Edson Lins Ferreira Edo | 207 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 48:44,335 | 7'30" | +22:07 |
37. | | Antônio Liodorio Dos Santos Liodorio | 200 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 49:42,046 | 7'39" | +23:05 |
38. | | Willams Rogeres | 174 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Fogo Corredor | 50:32,898 | 7'46" | +23:55 |
39. | | Joan Atanasov | 173 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | TRAIL RUN PARADISE | 50:57,640 | 7'50" | +24:20 |
40. | | Fabiano da Silva | 221 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | INDIV. | 51:05,734 | 7'52" | +24:28 |
41. | | Ubirajara Da Silva Conceição | 190 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | EQUIPE SELVA | 51:21,632 | 7'54" | +24:44 |
42. | | Sérgio Roberto Calheiros Lins Júnior Calheiros | 157 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Calangos running | 51:48,429 | 7'58" | +25:11 |
43. | | Severino Barbosa De Farias | 192 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | """ SIMBORA """ | 52:17,367 | 8'03" | +25:40 |
44. | | Bene Araújo | 156 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | PILAR RUNNING | 53:21,078 | 8'12" | +26:44 |
45. | | José Domingos Lindorio | 189 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 54:09,183 | 8'20" | +27:32 |
46. | | Benedito Carlos Monteiro Junior Monteiro | 184 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 54:38,312 | 8'24" | +28:01 |
47. | | Saulo Carvalho | 153 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Chicletinho | 55:52,445 | 8'36" | +29:15 |
48. | | Eduardo Barros | 162 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | IGACI-AL | 57:08,996 | 8'47" | +30:31 |
49. | | Pedro Padilha | 168 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Chicletinho | 59:57,792 | 9'13" | +33:20 |
50. | | Americo Luciano Filho | 199 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | 100 STRESS | 1:03:47,601 | 9'49" | +37:10 |
51. | | Alex Oliveira | 179 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:13:18,660 | 11'17" | +46:41 |
52. | | João Pedro Fidelis | 148 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 1:13:47,652 | 11'21" | +47:10 |
53. | | Breno Monteiro | 159 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:17:38,621 | 11'57" | +51:01 |
54. | | Arnaldo Batista De Andrade | 196 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | 10TEMIDOS | 1:18:08,183 | 12'01" | +51:31 |
ACT | | Dalmo Almeida | 201 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | Niko | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Cidinha Gracindo / Rosa | 82 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 42:05,722 | 6'28" | |
2. | | Neilda/Gk | 81 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | GK RUNNING | 45:46,386 | 7'02" | +3:41 |
3. | | Rubia Rodrigues Da Hora/ Andressa | 79 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | EDSON LOURENÇO | 50:45,867 | 7'48" | +8:40 |
4. | | Lígia Barros e Gaby Gomes | 83 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 52:53,527 | 8'08" | +10:48 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Marcelo Barbosa / Ninive | 212 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | MUTUM | 39:59,019 | 6'09" | |
2. | | José Messias / Dalvaneide | 91 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | ÁGUIA RUNNER | 42:02,292 | 6'28" | +2:03 |
3. | | Azzurra | 88 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | Azurra | 42:14,914 | 6'30" | +2:15 |
4. | | Amanda e Nando | 90 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 47:12,558 | 7'16" | +7:13 |
5. | | Eu e Tu | 86 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | Escritório previdenciário | 52:15,679 | 8'02" | +12:16 |
6. | | Guilmer Brito / Monica | 87 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | Chicletinho | 1:10:22,945 | 10'50" | +30:23 |
NCL | | The Flashes | 85 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | The Flashes | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Juca e Marlon | 210 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | PILAR RUNNING | 42:16,605 | 6'30" | |
2. | | Jander Santos / Guilherme | 209 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Mili SA | 1:23:46,382 | 12'53" | +41:30 |
3. | | José Roberto / Assunção | 84 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:41:41,214 | 15'39" | +59:25 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Widja Tenório Tenorio | 31 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:16:11,816 | 7'03" | |
2. | | Vanilla Marcionilia Da Silva Marcionilia | 25 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:20:11,085 | 7'25" | +4:00 |
3. | | Tâmyssa Simões | 22 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | Mazelados Running | 1:21:01,109 | 7'30" | +4:50 |
4. | | Jecyanne Santos | 20 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:24:15,343 | 7'48" | +8:04 |
5. | | Simone Maria Da Silva Maria | 24 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:24:15,355 | 7'48" | +8:04 |
6. | | Nelbi Oliveira | 36 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | SEXO FRÁGIL | 1:25:04,382 | 7'53" | +8:53 |
7. | | Jane Cleide Santos | 33 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | ÁGUIA RUNNING | 1:25:40,734 | 7'56" | +9:29 |
8. | | Aurizelia Lopes Dos Santos | 215 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | ÉdevagarÉdevagarÉdevagarinho | 1:26:25,027 | 8'00" | +10:14 |
9. | | Cristina Neide | 21 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | Gk | 1:30:32,070 | 8'23" | +14:21 |
10. | | Luana Ferreira | 19 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:30:42,285 | 8'24" | +14:31 |
11. | | Ingrid Márcia | 208 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | MUTUM | 1:31:30,746 | 8'28" | +15:19 |
12. | | Suely Marques Da Silva Marques | 26 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:31:56,183 | 8'31" | +15:45 |
13. | | Amanda Brito | 18 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:34:14,632 | 8'44" | +18:03 |
14. | | Maria Cicera De Souza Silva | 23 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | Correndo para Cristo/ MUTUM | 1:37:14,089 | 9'00" | +21:03 |
15. | | Marijane Da Silva Santos | 27 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:38:02,683 | 9'05" | +21:51 |
16. | | Rute Maria Gonzaga Gonzaga | 38 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:42:52,246 | 9'31" | +26:41 |
17. | | Horleyde Maria De Almeida | 35 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | MQC | 1:49:24,222 | 10'08" | +33:13 |
18. | | Vera Lúcia De Mendonça De Souza Mendonça De Souza | 32 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | TEAM AGUIA RUNNER | 1:51:24,253 | 10'19" | +35:13 |
19. | | Maria Ivanadja Dias Cardoso Dias | 29 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | ÁGUIA RUNNER | 2:01:50,070 | 11'17" | +45:39 |
20. | | Zenaide Santos | 34 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | ÁGUIA RUNNING | 2:01:50,933 | 11'17" | +45:39 |
21. | | Joselia Costa Alves Costa Alves | 37 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | 10TEMIDOS | 2:03:31,957 | 11'26" | +47:20 |
22. | | Renilda Silva De Lima | 28 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | ÁGUIA RUNNER | 2:11:54,148 | 12'13" | +55:43 |
23. | | Josilda Galdino Sampaio | 211 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | TEAM AGUIA RUNNER | 2:12:01,226 | 12'13" | +55:50 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | José Flávio Dos Santos | 55 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | MUTUM | 48:55,996 | 4'32" | |
2. | | Wellington Galdino Galdino | 68 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 49:47,101 | 4'37" | +0:52 |
3. | | Jose Epitacio De Voliveira Santos | 66 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 51:19,128 | 4'45" | +2:24 |
4. | | Rafael João Da Silva João | 45 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 54:12,613 | 5'01" | +5:17 |
5. | | José Roberto Da Silva Silva | 56 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 54:51,515 | 5'05" | +5:56 |
6. | | João Mariano Da Silva Neto Mariano | 214 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Atlética nutrition | 55:17,632 | 5'07" | +6:22 |
7. | | João Batista Barbosa Lins Barbosa | 65 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 55:30,558 | 5'08" | +6:35 |
8. | | Jadson Gomes | 52 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 58:58,792 | 5'28" | +10:03 |
9. | | Paulo Cesar Pereira Da Silva Pereira | 48 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:00:58,765 | 5'39" | +12:03 |
10. | | Carlos Henrique | 41 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | PILAR RUNNING | 1:01:41,855 | 5'43" | +12:46 |
11. | | Davi Oliveira Conceição Gomes | 205 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Fogo Corredor Sergipe/ Apoio Tá Limpo MultiServiços | 1:02:15,843 | 5'46" | +13:20 |
12. | | José Ivan De Barros | 60 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | ÁGUIA RUNNER | 1:02:29,511 | 5'47" | +13:34 |
13. | | Alex De Souza Silva | 46 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | CORRENDO PARA CRISTO E MUTUM | 1:03:31,578 | 5'53" | +14:36 |
14. | | Jefferson Roberto | 42 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | TRAIL RUN PARADISE | 1:03:55,695 | 5'55" | +15:00 |
15. | | Jonhnatan Alves De Castro | 51 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | Fogo Corredor | 1:04:00,218 | 5'56" | +15:05 |
16. | | Edvaldo Vicente Ferreira Ferreira | 71 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | ÁGUIA RUNNING | 1:04:06,230 | 5'56" | +15:11 |
17. | | Luciano Antônio Da Silva | 72 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | TEAM ÀGUIA RUNNER | 1:04:08,632 | 5'56" | +15:13 |
18. | | Edilson Pereira | 59 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | 100 STRESS | 1:04:25,796 | 5'58" | +15:30 |
19. | | José Ferreira | 69 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:04:50,113 | 6'00" | +15:55 |
20. | | Wagner Victor Oliveira | 47 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:06:01,546 | 6'07" | +17:06 |
21. | | Lucas Martins | 40 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:06:03,343 | 6'07" | +17:08 |
22. | | Iraildo Santos | 70 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | BALA NO ALVO | 1:07:11,660 | 6'13" | +18:16 |
23. | | Aldo Santos De Lira | 217 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 1:07:16,812 | 6'14" | +18:21 |
24. | | Fabricio Miranda | 57 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Fogo Corredor | 1:07:21,695 | 6'14" | +18:26 |
25. | | Ádger Fernandes Da Silva | 77 | BRA | 12K/M60+ | AORE/AL-SERVANT | 1:07:52,445 | 6'17" | +18:57 |
26. | | Adriano Marques Da Silva Marques | 64 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:08:29,160 | 6'20" | +19:34 |
27. | | Wilton Vieira Silva | 61 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:08:42,542 | 6'22" | +19:47 |
28. | | Sinival Goncalves | 75 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | TRAIL RUN PARADISE | 1:09:08,324 | 6'24" | +20:13 |
29. | | Denisson Cursino | 89 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | Trail Run F5 | 1:11:00,632 | 6'34" | +22:05 |
30. | | Cicero Barros | 220 | BRA | 12K/M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:11:52,996 | 6'39" | +22:57 |
31. | | Marcos Araújo | 58 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | FOSSEIS DO ASFALTO | 1:16:22,742 | 7'04" | +27:27 |
32. | | Jalison Neres Menezes Alves | 54 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | JN Drone | 1:17:12,281 | 7'09" | +28:17 |
33. | | Marcelo Barbosa Barbosa | 50 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:20:21,746 | 7'26" | +31:26 |
34. | | Roberval De Almeida Santos | 53 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | TEAM AGUIA RUNNER | 1:21:28,734 | 7'33" | +32:33 |
35. | | Carlos Valões | 49 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | FOCO NA TUA VIDA | 1:22:29,746 | 7'38" | +33:34 |
36. | | Carlos Pimentel | 78 | BRA | 12K/M60+ | II CENTRO DE SAUDE | 1:27:19,957 | 8'05" | +38:24 |
37. | | Olexsandro Rodrigues | 73 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | Caça e pesca | 1:28:14,796 | 8'10" | +39:19 |
38. | | José Francisco | 44 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | FALCÃO PEREGRINO | 1:31:29,500 | 8'28" | +42:34 |
39. | | JOSE GILSON | 160 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:32:30,601 | 8'34" | +43:35 |
40. | | Genilson Barros Dos Santos | 76 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | ÉdevagarÉdevagarÉdevagarinho | 1:33:56,964 | 8'42" | +45:01 |
41. | | Edvanio Cirlo | 43 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:34:14,339 | 8'44" | +45:19 |
42. | | Alexson Souza Junior | 39 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:34:14,558 | 8'44" | +45:19 |
43. | | Roosevelt Guimarães Santos Guimarães | 62 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | ÁGUIA RUNNER | 1:39:37,316 | 9'13" | +50:42 |
44. | | WALISSON BARROS | 74 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:47:29,773 | 9'57" | +58:34 |
45. | | Thiago S. Rego | 67 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | IAGUARA | 1:49:19,539 | 10'07" | +1:00:24 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Lucimar e Luana | 3 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:32:17,222 | 8'33" | |
2. | | Gleyce e Alynne | 2 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:46:55,375 | 9'54" | +14:38 |
3. | | Monique / Rosy | 1 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:47:55,500 | 10'00" | +15:38 |
4. | | Danny Holanda / Jura | 4 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | 10TEMIDOS | 2:03:37,070 | 11'27" | +31:20 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Edson Lourenço / Fátiima | 12 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:13:02,324 | 6'46" | |
2. | | José Wemerson / Ana Paula | 17 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:16:58,628 | 7'08" | +3:56 |
3. | | Valderez Lino / Adriano | 13 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 1:17:54,855 | 7'13" | +4:52 |
4. | | Oceano / Priscila | 204 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:20:38,058 | 7'28" | +7:36 |
5. | | Eliudes Leandro De Lina Leandro | 16 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:26:22,679 | 8'00" | +13:20 |
6. | | Fabiana Santos / Ednilton | 14 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | ÁGUIA RUNNING | 1:26:59,488 | 8'03" | +13:57 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Ariel Angelo / Cloves | 8 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Mutum Corredores | 51:05,292 | 4'44" | |
2. | | Eziel e Lucas | 11 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | PILAR RUNNING | 1:04:11,984 | 5'57" | +13:06 |
3. | | Paulo Freitas ; WILLIAMS ALVES | 9 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | FALCÃO PEREGRINO | 1:08:59,695 | 6'23" | +17:54 |
4. | | Paulo Selva e Henrique | 7 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:09:04,460 | 6'24" | +17:59 |
5. | | Mazinho e Rodolpho | 6 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:22:55,312 | 7'41" | +31:50 |
6. | | Fortuna Audaces Sequitur | 5 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Fortuna Audaces Sequitur. (A Sorte Acompanha os Audazes)” | 1:29:39,539 | 8'18" | +38:34 |
7. | | Joel Batista / Christian | 10 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Equipe Flor de cactos | 1:36:33,753 | 8'56" | +45:28 |
Top
|