III ETAPA DO XI CIRCUITO POTIGUAR DE ORIENTAÇÃO
Natal 10.9.2023
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
Last updated: 10.09.2023 13:27:45
Contact/Remarks:
daniel.nomizo@gmail.com
H ADULTO E
H ADULTO A
H MASTER A
H SENIOR A
H VET A
H JUV A
D ADULTO E
D ADULTO A
D MASTER A
D SENIOR A
D VIP A
H ADULTO B
H MASTER B
H SENIOR B
H VET B
H JUNIOR B
D ADULTO B
D MASTER B
D SENIOR B
H ADULTO N
H MASTER N
D SENIOR N
D JUV N
D INF N
HN1
HN3
DN1
DN2
DN3
H JUNIOR E
H JUV E
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
H ADULTO E
4500m
45m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Diego Blach Vieira
16818
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
54:13
12'03"
2.
Marcos Batista Da Silva Júnior
16074
BRA
COSW
1:07:15
14'57"
+13:02
3.
Bruno Estevão Pessoa
3355
BRA
COSW
1:55:55
25'46"
+1:01:42
NCL
Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
10810
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
Top
H ADULTO A
4300m
40m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alex Prudêncio De Oliveira
15408
BRA
COAN
1:10:13
16'20"
2.
Damis Da Silva Oliveira
17320
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:46:50
24'51"
+36:37
3.
Jailson Farias Barreto
16093
BRA
COMaNE
1:52:17
26'07"
+42:04
4.
José Amaro De Araújo Neto
17734
BRA
COMaNE
2:21:35
32'56"
+1:11:22
Top
H MASTER A
3900m
35m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafael De Oliveira Gomes
10555
BRA
COMaNE
56:25
14'28"
2.
João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
11255
BRA
LIMITE EXTREMO
1:01:52
15'52"
+5:27
3.
Ailton Valau Pereira
1547
BRA
CORELE
1:05:27
16'47"
+9:02
4.
Denis Henrique Martins
15029
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:10:09
17'59"
+13:44
5.
Hadiellson Cosmo Melo
19596
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:11:17
18'17"
+14:52
6.
Antonio Romero Bandeira
4837
BRA
COYOTE AVENTURA
1:13:07
18'45"
+16:42
7.
Rafaell Medeiros Martins
18063
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:13:20
18'48"
+16:55
8.
Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva
19593
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:21:36
20'55"
+25:11
9.
Rafael Santos Nascimento
19654
BRA
COMaNE
1:28:49
22'46"
+32:24
10.
Alexandro Fernandes Da Silva
10979
BRA
AUTO ESPORTE
1:30:18
23'09"
+33:53
11.
Márcio Souza De Lima
17553
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
2:10:20
33'25"
+1:13:55
12.
Rafael Luiz Gomes Dantas
12213
BRA
AUTO ESPORTE
2:33:39
39'24"
+1:37:14
13.
Daniel Belchior Dos Santos
18610
BRA
COMaNE
2:47:20
42'54"
+1:50:55
NCL
Marco Antonio Ferreira Da Silva
310
BRA
CORELE
Top
H SENIOR A
3800m
30m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eraldo Morais De Macedo
17691
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:21:30
21'27"
2.
Richardson De Andrade Fernandes
18821
BRA
COP - RN
1:26:49
22'51"
+5:19
3.
Roberto Cesar Cardoso Pereira
5722
BRA
CORELE
1:27:06
22'55"
+5:36
4.
Luiz Carlos Gonçalves Pennafort Jr.
18873
BRA
COMaNE
1:30:53
23'55"
+9:23
5.
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
8827
BRA
COSW
1:56:51
30'45"
+35:21
NCL
Antônio Caetano De Souza
2722
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
NCL
José Gilson Gonçalo
17062
BRA
COMaNE
NCL
Sérgio Carvalho Dos Santos
10596
BRA
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
NCL
Wellington Maynardi Amaral
2323
BRA
COMaNE
Top
H VET A
3700m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Oscar Moritz
12754
BRA
COMaNE
1:05:19
17'39"
2.
Elson Ribeiro De Morais
16103
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:06:23
17'56"
+1:04
3.
Jael Douglas De Araujo Cypriano
16919
BRA
COMaNE
1:40:37
27'12"
+35:18
4.
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
4095
BRA
CORELE
1:53:47
30'45"
+48:28
5.
Marconi Antão Dos Santos
4110
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
2:24:53
39'09"
+1:19:34
Top
H JUV A
3700m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa
19134
BRA
COSW
3:18:22
53'37"
Top
D ADULTO E
4000m
35m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lhydiane De Sena Silva
18717
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:23:40
20'55"
Top
D ADULTO A
3800m
30m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eliud Guedes Tavares
16168
BRA
COMaNE
1:54:12
30'03"
2.
Joyce Rodrigues De Souza Carvalho
16784
BRA
COASSEB/DF
2:51:51
45'13"
+57:39
NCL
Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho
17618
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
Top
D MASTER A
3700m
30m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Magalhães Nunes
13434
BRA
LIMITE EXTREMO
1:38:43
26'41"
NCL
Fabíula Holler Mendes
358
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
Top
D SENIOR A
3700m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Suenia Miliano Da Cruz
5362
BRA
CORELE
1:42:15
27'38"
Top
D VIP A
1800m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marilene Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
14780
BRA
LIMITE EXTREMO
1:06:12
36'47"
Top
H ADULTO B
3500m
35m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arthur Bezerra De Melo
18228
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
49:00
14'00"
2.
Clidenor Silva Do Nascimento
19860
BRA
COP - RN
1:02:22
17'49"
+13:22
3.
Anrhy Alcoforado De Souza Macedo
16098
BRA
COP - RN
1:08:45
19'39"
+19:45
Top
H MASTER B
3100m
30m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rôney Ferreira Dias
20788
BRA
COP - RN
31:45
10'15"
2.
Fábio Ferreira Gois
16946
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
54:56
17'43"
+23:11
3.
Evandson Dantas Da Silva
16593
BRA
COMaNE
59:59
19'21"
+28:14
4.
Alcides Da Silva Siqueira
21049
BRA
CORELE
1:01:38
19'53"
+29:53
5.
Antônio Sérgio Da Silva Mendes Júnior
2597
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:05:32
21'08"
+33:47
6.
André Vinicius Medeiros Martins
17026
BRA
COMaNE
1:15:37
24'24"
+43:52
7.
José Mauro Da Silva Melo
20187
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:21:13
26'12"
+49:28
Top
H SENIOR B
2900m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Francival Leite De Souza
17151
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
37:16
12'51"
2.
Allan Evangelista Alves De Sousa
16838
BRA
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
52:52
18'14"
+15:36
3.
Marcos Antonio Torquato Oliveira
11261
BRA
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
1:04:23
22'12"
+27:07
4.
Wallace Duarte Fragoso
17002
BRA
CORELE
1:22:10
28'20"
+44:54
NCL
Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri
18960
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
Top
H VET B
2900m
25m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Hermínio Da Rosa Gonçalves
16976
BRA
COFORT
1:02:48
21'39"
2.
Humberto Silva Lima
20440
BRA
COQUEIRO
2:21:01
48'38"
+1:18:13
3.
Henrique José Soares De Souza
18016
BRA
COP - RN
2:26:17
50'27"
+1:23:29
NCL
Elinaldo Quirino Leal
15978
BRA
AUTO ESPORTE
Top
H JUNIOR B
2900m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Alan Gabriel Franco Gonçalo
17420
BRA
COMaNE
Top
D ADULTO B
2900m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Giselle Kalline Gomes Carvalho
19998
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
50:04
17'16"
Top
D MASTER B
2900m
25m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ilana Dantas Diniz
19824
BRA
COP - RN
1:21:54
28'14"
2.
Cybele Câmara Da Silva
19828
BRA
COP - RN
1:30:38
31'15"
+8:44
3.
Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima
17555
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
2:02:12
42'08"
+40:18
4.
Thully Gleice Marinheiro Leonardo
18768
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
2:40:50
55'28"
+1:18:56
5.
Diene Kerly Francelino Ribeiro De Morais
16563
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
2:54:59
60'20"
+1:33:05
Top
D SENIOR B
2900m
25m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simone De Albuquerque Duarte
15174
BRA
COSW
1:19:23
27'22"
2.
Luciana Veríssimo Ávila
20845
BRA
BRAVO
1:23:54
28'56"
+4:31
3.
Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort
18875
BRA
COMaNE
1:42:18
35'17"
+22:55
NCL
Lucimary Albuquerque Da Silva
17014
BRA
CORELE
Top
H ADULTO N
3800m
35m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alejandro Gualachabe Párraga
21110
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
57:15
15'04"
Top
H MASTER N
3800m
35m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Samuel Souza De Brito Lustosa
21551
BRA
COP - RN
51:48
13'38"
Top
D SENIOR N
2700m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edna Ribeiro De Morais Ramos
21677
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
55:52
20'41"
Top
D JUV N
1800m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hanah Ribeiro De Azevedo
16562
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
46:41
25'56"
Top
D INF N
1800m
10m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rayane De Albuquerque Duarte
16356
BRA
COSW
30:56
17'11"
2.
Lara Verissimo Avila Beltrão
21084
BRA
BRAVO
32:27
18'02"
+1:31
Top
HN1
1800m
10m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Moisés Nomizo
19779
BRA
COMaNE
24:35
13'39"
2.
João Gabriel Ribeiro De Azevedo
21118
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
36:20
20'11"
+11:45
Top
HN3
2700m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri
18975
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
44:09
16'21"
2.
Fernando Medeiros Kfouri
18976
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
57:07
21'09"
+12:58
3.
João Carlos Teixeira Paes Leme
19319
BRA
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
1:21:36
30'13"
+37:27
Top
DN1
1800m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sura Castelo Branco Ferreira Da Silva
21609
BRA
CORELE
44:09
24'32"
Top
DN2
1800m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Letícia Marinheiro Leite De Souza
21792
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
26:05
14'29"
Top
DN3
2700m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valderlânia Mendes De Sousa
21104
BRA
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
1:01:01
22'36"
Top
H JUNIOR E
4000m
35m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort
18874
BRA
COMaNE
1:09:34
17'23"
Top
H JUV E
3200m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
15173
BRA
COSW
1:13:00
22'49"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientacao de Natal
21
COMaNE
17
CLUBE NEBLINA
11
CORELE
9
COP - RN
8
COSW
7
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
4
AUTO ESPORTE
3
LIMITE EXTREMO
3
BRAVO
2
COAN
1
COASSEB/DF
1
COFORT
1
COQUEIRO
1
COYOTE AVENTURA
1
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1
Total: 91