|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Irys Maria Da Conceicao | 413 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | LAGOA ZEDA | 1:01:51,773 | 7'56" | |
2. | | Thaís Gabrielle Lira Da Silva | 132 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:11:30,457 | 9'11" | +9:39 |
3. | | Micaeli Honório | 344 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:11:34,001 | 9'11" | +9:43 |
4. | | Amanda Dos Santos Da Silva Silva | 131 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:22:59,097 | 10'39" | +21:08 |
5. | | Maria Sabrina De Souza Silva Sabrina | 343 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:24:54,292 | 10'54" | +23:03 |
6. | | Jecyanne Santos | 138 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:25:59,898 | 11'02" | +24:08 |
7. | | Daniela Mendonça | 139 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Nao tenho equipe | 1:31:27,234 | 11'44" | +29:36 |
8. | | Elisama Vanielle Da Silva Silva | 134 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:35:46,558 | 12'18" | +33:55 |
9. | | Mariana Costa | 130 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | IAGUARA | 1:42:30,914 | 13'09" | +40:39 |
10. | | Rosineide Gonçalves | 137 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | Caroa | 1:44:19,886 | 13'23" | +42:28 |
11. | | Ana Karolina | 464 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:44:42,996 | 13'26" | +42:51 |
12. | | Sylmara Pereira | 135 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 2:01:06,234 | 15'33" | +59:15 |
13. | | Maria Eduarda Falcão De Lima Oliveira | 133 | BRA | 6K/F18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 4:59:21,000 | 38'26" | +3:57:30 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Layane Barbosa | 166 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | AMORIM TREINAMENTO FUNCIONAL | 1:05:14,882 | 8'22" | |
2. | | Maria Daniele Da Conceição Cavalcante Cavalcante | 153 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:13:25,613 | 9'25" | +8:11 |
3. | | Karla França | 165 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Sem equipe | 1:17:48,261 | 9'59" | +12:34 |
4. | | Lidiane Silva | 155 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | OS BROTHERS | 1:22:45,988 | 10'37" | +17:31 |
5. | | Dayane Samara | 352 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:23:34,324 | 10'44" | +18:20 |
6. | | Fabiana Paixão | 151 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | MUTUM | 1:26:02,996 | 11'03" | +20:48 |
7. | | Nivia Almeida | 356 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:26:10,109 | 11'04" | +20:56 |
8. | | Alessandra Cristina | 349 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:26:43,414 | 11'08" | +21:29 |
9. | | Thais Timoteo | 164 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Chama para corre | 1:27:34,539 | 11'14" | +22:20 |
10. | | Francinalda Cirilo De Melo Cirilo | 154 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:29:18,070 | 11'28" | +24:04 |
11. | | Jaqueline Sales | 414 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:32:22,335 | 11'51" | +27:08 |
12. | | Gisele | 363 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:34:16,558 | 12'06" | +29:02 |
13. | | Mariana Vasco | 157 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:35:46,843 | 12'18" | +30:32 |
14. | | Marta Maria Dos Santos Pereira | 355 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:36:50,855 | 12'26" | +31:36 |
15. | | Betânia Silvino De Almeida | 147 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:38:47,558 | 12'41" | +33:33 |
16. | | Maria Do Carmo Dos Santos Francelino | 148 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:43:19,988 | 13'16" | +38:05 |
17. | | Mayara Rodrigues | 144 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 1:48:19,335 | 13'54" | +43:05 |
18. | | Sol | 150 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | Cangaceiruns | 1:48:25,359 | 13'55" | +43:11 |
19. | | Leila Ilaril Da Silva | 350 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:48:52,203 | 13'59" | +43:38 |
20. | | Camila Rose | 158 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | CHAMA PRA CORRER | 1:49:12,875 | 14'01" | +43:58 |
21. | | Marcela Nascimento | 145 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | CORRA COM A MENTE | 1:50:35,582 | 14'12" | +45:21 |
22. | | Cíntia Thaís Xavier Da Silva Viana | 146 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:51:42,628 | 14'20" | +46:28 |
23. | | Juliana Freitas | 351 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:57:18,609 | 15'03" | +52:04 |
24. | | Djaneide Cardoso De Matos Da Silva | 152 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 2:05:30,968 | 16'07" | +1:00:16 |
25. | | Nadijane | 465 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 2:05:33,785 | 16'07" | +1:00:19 |
26. | | Wllyanne Cavalcante | 162 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 2:13:10,531 | 17'06" | +1:07:56 |
27. | | Welline De Lima | 415 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 2:17:16,949 | 17'37" | +1:12:02 |
28. | | Rhuana Caldas | 143 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 2:20:01,984 | 17'58" | +1:14:47 |
29. | | Lane | 205 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | CHAMA PRA CORRER | 2:27:19,582 | 18'55" | +1:22:05 |
30. | | Andreza Monara Faustino Da Silva | 161 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 3:21:50,714 | 25'55" | +2:16:36 |
-- | | Ranubia Maria Da Silva Paz | 357 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 50:04,437 | 6'26" | -15:10 |
-- | | Daniela Alves | 416 | BRA | 6K/F30-39 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 58:43,085 | 7'32" | -6:31 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Marcia Tenório Cavalcante | 360 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:08:53,179 | 8'51" | |
2. | | Joelma Rogério Santos Santos | 345 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | BISONHOS ADVENTURE | 1:08:59,765 | 8'51" | +0:06 |
3. | | Adriana Da Silva | 181 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:11:32,742 | 9'11" | +2:39 |
4. | | Ana Paula De Sousa Silva Santos Sousa Silva Santos | 173 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:17:29,281 | 9'57" | +8:36 |
5. | | Sineide Fagundes | 189 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:19:11,683 | 10'10" | +10:18 |
6. | | Eliane Amaro Dos Santos | 366 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | TEAM ÀGUIA RUNNER | 1:19:54,429 | 10'15" | +11:01 |
7. | | Maria Jose Guarino | 418 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:20:48,050 | 10'22" | +11:55 |
8. | | Maricelia Gomes | 419 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | LAGOA ZEDA | 1:23:35,070 | 10'44" | +14:42 |
9. | | Luciângela Lima Elteque De Oliveira | 362 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:25:15,347 | 10'57" | +16:22 |
10. | | Elizonia Torres De Azevedo Torres | 167 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:25:20,714 | 10'57" | +16:27 |
11. | | Laysa Barretto | 182 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:27:15,683 | 11'12" | +18:22 |
12. | | Kelly Cristina Rocha Agra | 172 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | FEITOS PARA CORRER | 1:28:25,183 | 11'21" | +19:32 |
13. | | Fabiana Dos Santos Souza | 191 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:31:08,691 | 11'42" | +22:15 |
14. | | Adriana Gomes Fontes Batinga Gomes | 359 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:38:18,898 | 12'37" | +29:25 |
15. | | Cristiane Silva Cruz Santos | 188 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:39:21,203 | 12'45" | +30:28 |
16. | | Simone Maria Da Silva Maria | 40 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:42:50,671 | 13'12" | +33:57 |
17. | | Solineia Sales Da Guarda Sales | 179 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Cangaceiruns | 1:48:25,421 | 13'55" | +39:32 |
18. | | Edvania Maria Dos Santos Maria Dos Santos | 358 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:48:52,171 | 13'59" | +39:59 |
19. | | Adriana Márcia Marinho Da Silva | 186 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | MOTIVA RUNNING | 1:50:07,937 | 14'08" | +41:14 |
20. | | Mychelly Medeiros | 168 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 1:51:52,531 | 14'22" | +42:59 |
21. | | Edivania Placida Candida | 180 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Solo | 1:53:35,031 | 14'35" | +44:42 |
22. | | Mônica Gomes | 195 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:53:42,421 | 14'36" | +44:49 |
23. | | Raquel Diniz | 169 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 1:54:27,339 | 14'42" | +45:34 |
24. | | Andrea Taciana Dos Santos Silva Calheiros | 175 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Não tenho ainda , sou iniciante | 1:59:44,562 | 15'22" | +50:51 |
25. | | Telma Farias De Omena | 184 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | 10TEMIDOS | 2:00:54,437 | 15'31" | +52:01 |
26. | | Julia Leonardo Da Silva Mendonça | 170 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | TREINO DE EQUIPES JOSEFA DE MELLO | 2:05:15,710 | 16'05" | +56:22 |
27. | | Rosemary Silva Dos Santos | 176 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Sede do Saber | 2:05:58,164 | 16'10" | +57:05 |
28. | | Sandra Do Sacramento Pereira | 365 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | TEAM ÁGUIA RUNNER | 2:11:20,144 | 16'52" | +1:02:27 |
29. | | Cicera Honorato | 192 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 2:19:18,160 | 17'53" | +1:10:25 |
30. | | Giselle Lira | 183 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 2:28:30,710 | 19'04" | +1:19:37 |
31. | | Yonara Emery | 185 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | 10TEMIDOS | 3:03:06,113 | 23'30" | +1:54:13 |
32. | | Mary Oliveira | 463 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 3:21:56,832 | 25'55" | +2:13:03 |
33. | | Maria Josineide Tavares Dos Santos | 187 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 3:38:24,250 | 28'02" | +2:29:31 |
34. | | Alinepraxedes1@gmail.Com Santos | 196 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 3:38:27,093 | 28'03" | +2:29:34 |
-- | | Silvania Galdino | 190 | BRA | 6K/F40-49 | Não tenho | 1:00:34,117 | 7'46" | -8:19 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Maria Regina Batista De Oliveira | 214 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Caroá | 1:13:21,097 | 9'25" | |
2. | | Janete Azarias | 433 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | LAGOA ZEDA | 1:21:41,640 | 10'29" | +8:20 |
3. | | Maria Ivanilda Dos Santos Santos | 367 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:24:20,632 | 10'50" | +10:59 |
4. | | Fátima Amorim | 369 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:25:56,703 | 11'02" | +12:35 |
5. | | Maria De Fátima P Ramos | 202 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Gk | 1:31:57,742 | 11'48" | +18:36 |
6. | | Marizete Dos Santos | 201 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:39:05,199 | 12'43" | +25:44 |
7. | | Denise Gomes De Morais | 208 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Corredores fortes | 1:41:39,199 | 13'03" | +28:18 |
8. | | Ivoneide Souza | 294 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Corredora Solo | 1:43:16,179 | 13'15" | +29:55 |
9. | | Maria Cicera Nascimento | 199 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:43:45,445 | 13'19" | +30:24 |
10. | | Josefa Lopes | 209 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | Não tenho | 1:45:33,964 | 13'33" | +32:12 |
11. | | Reuelia Cavalcante Cavalcante | 204 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:50:36,855 | 14'12" | +37:15 |
12. | | Simone Oliveira | 213 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:58:16,703 | 15'11" | +44:55 |
13. | | Maria Lúcia Patrícia Da Silva | 211 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:59:10,609 | 15'18" | +45:49 |
14. | | Edjane Bandeira | 397 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | LAGOA ZEDA | 2:04:02,945 | 15'55" | +50:41 |
15. | | Mônica Paulino Freitas Da Silva | 212 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 2:04:08,550 | 15'56" | +50:47 |
16. | | Maria Fagundes | 206 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 2:05:45,312 | 16'09" | +52:24 |
17. | | Márcia Câmara | 368 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 2:19:19,753 | 17'53" | +1:05:58 |
18. | | Cicera Maria Teixeira De Lima | 197 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 2:28:20,957 | 19'02" | +1:14:59 |
19. | | Edilan Teixeira Vieira Vieira | 370 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:44:37,019 | 21'08" | +1:31:16 |
20. | | Maria Quitéria Lopes Da Silva | 198 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 2:46:56,500 | 21'26" | +1:33:35 |
21. | | Bernadete Marques | 203 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | PADIMI MOTEL | 3:21:46,824 | 25'54" | +2:08:25 |
22. | | Cíntia Della | 421 | BRA | 6K/F50-59 | BISONHOS | 3:24:19,925 | 26'14" | +2:10:58 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Marlene Alexandre De Lira Alexandre | 220 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:12:31,968 | 9'19" | |
2. | | Luzinete Campos | 219 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:28:21,406 | 11'20" | +15:50 |
3. | | Maria Helena Dos Santos Ferreira | 217 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | 10TEMIDOS | 1:59:13,765 | 15'18" | +46:42 |
4. | | Maria Tavares | 222 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 2:06:59,121 | 16'18" | +54:28 |
5. | | Sonia Bernardo Gomes | 218 | BRA | 6K/F60+ | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:54:56,128 | 22'27" | +1:42:25 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Edson Alves De Lima | 223 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 47:51,222 | 6'09" | |
2. | | Richardson Santos | 237 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 50:25,375 | 6'28" | +2:34 |
3. | | Aldair Araujo | 229 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | OS BROTHERS | 50:50,312 | 6'32" | +2:59 |
4. | | Eduardo | 471 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 51:53,398 | 6'40" | +4:02 |
5. | | Jose Alesson | 376 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 54:25,226 | 6'59" | +6:34 |
6. | | Elvis Joaquim | 422 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | LAGOA ZEDA | 55:07,179 | 7'05" | +7:16 |
7. | | Jorgevaldo Leocádio Da Silva Silva | 226 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 56:39,007 | 7'16" | +8:48 |
8. | | Lucas Pereira | 423 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | BORA CORRER | 1:03:16,835 | 8'07" | +15:25 |
9. | | Carlos Eduardo | 424 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 1:04:52,500 | 8'20" | +17:01 |
10. | | Hudson Januario | 238 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Que loucura é essa? | 1:05:16,964 | 8'23" | +17:25 |
11. | | Talys Gabriel Silva Santos | 224 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | FEITOS PARA CORRER | 1:07:03,039 | 8'36" | +19:12 |
12. | | Felipe Gustavo | 373 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:07:15,582 | 8'38" | +19:24 |
13. | | Gustavo Antonio | 304 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | BORA CORRER | 1:07:23,476 | 8'39" | +19:32 |
14. | | Igor Amaral | 234 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:08:43,609 | 8'49" | +20:52 |
15. | | Matheus Felipe | 374 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Equipe Palmarinos aventureiros | 1:08:45,261 | 8'50" | +20:54 |
16. | | Bruno Barbosa | 230 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Pilar Running | 1:11:03,714 | 9'07" | +23:12 |
17. | | Ronald Bezerra | 318 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | EQUIPE BORA CORRER | 1:13:35,753 | 9'27" | +25:44 |
18. | | Lucas Correia Da Silva | 227 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:17:28,132 | 9'57" | +29:37 |
19. | | Douglas | 472 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:18:09,078 | 10'02" | +30:18 |
20. | | Pedro Henrique | 236 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Chama para correr | 1:27:19,015 | 11'13" | +39:28 |
21. | | Saulo Carvalho | 378 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | Chicletinho | 1:27:37,558 | 11'15" | +39:46 |
22. | | Matheus Carvalho | 235 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | CAÇADOR | 1:29:14,613 | 11'27" | +41:23 |
23. | | Isidio Teixeira De Omena | 225 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:43:44,695 | 13'19" | +55:53 |
24. | | Jamisson Silva | 232 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | . | 2:26:29,015 | 18'48" | +1:38:38 |
-- | | Edvaldo Borges | 233 | BRA | 6K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 47:12,101 | 6'04" | -0:39 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Hélio José Correia Da Silva Correia | 242 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 48:49,027 | 6'16" | |
2. | | José Joaquím Silva Leite Silva Leite | 382 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 49:39,500 | 6'22" | +0:50 |
3. | | Jailson Pinheiro Da Silva | 243 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | OS BROTHERS | 51:27,886 | 6'36" | +2:38 |
4. | | Jose Gabriel Dos Santos | 241 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 54:35,179 | 7'00" | +5:46 |
5. | | Gileno Machado Machado | 324 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 54:47,476 | 7'02" | +5:58 |
6. | | Amauri Alves | 254 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Pilar Running | 57:56,001 | 7'26" | +9:07 |
7. | | Jose Cícero | 380 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SELVA | 1:03:41,070 | 8'11" | +14:52 |
8. | | Marcelo Barbosa Barbosa | 250 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:04:13,105 | 8'15" | +15:24 |
9. | | Italo Silva | 246 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | BISONHOS ADVENTURE | 1:05:14,976 | 8'22" | +16:25 |
10. | | Patrik Ribeiro | 245 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:06:16,722 | 8'30" | +17:27 |
11. | | Flavio Dos Santos Souza | 251 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:12:43,480 | 9'20" | +23:54 |
12. | | Emerson Soares | 247 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Equipe | 1:13:21,628 | 9'25" | +24:32 |
13. | | Denison Marcelino | 385 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:16:25,886 | 9'49" | +27:36 |
14. | | Deywyson Santos | 239 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:17:38,335 | 9'58" | +28:49 |
15. | | José Adalberto Omena Da Silva | 244 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Krona Saúde | 1:19:35,855 | 10'13" | +30:46 |
16. | | Kayo Phellipe Soares Da Silva | 381 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:22:24,949 | 10'35" | +33:35 |
17. | | Rodolfo Brito | 387 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:24:39,316 | 10'52" | +35:50 |
18. | | Geonilson Timoteo | 252 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:36:49,578 | 12'26" | +48:00 |
19. | | Clécio Santos | 383 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:42:01,246 | 13'06" | +53:12 |
20. | | Jorge Luiz Souza Palmeira Junior | 386 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:42:01,500 | 13'06" | +53:12 |
21. | | Pedro Padilha | 253 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Chicletinho | 1:42:20,406 | 13'08" | +53:31 |
22. | | Carleandro Claudino Fidelis | 240 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Ciclistas Corredores/MCZ Sports Men | 1:42:40,230 | 13'11" | +53:51 |
23. | | Izaquiel Ferreira Da Silva | 249 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:53:12,722 | 14'32" | +1:04:23 |
-- | | Tiago Braga | 248 | BRA | 6K/M30-39 | Lajedo | 40:27,695 | 5'12" | -8:22 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Cesar Antonio Da Silva | 260 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | MUTUM | 48:00,632 | 6'10" | |
2. | | Carlos Eduardo Santos | 263 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 50:02,765 | 6'25" | +2:02 |
3. | | Jonatan Freitas | 257 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 53:16,417 | 6'50" | +5:16 |
4. | | Rosinaldo Grigório Da Silva Grigório | 396 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | VIDA CORRIDA | 54:08,945 | 6'57" | +6:08 |
5. | | Edvanjose Lima | 428 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SELVA | 54:55,292 | 7'03" | +6:55 |
6. | | João Cícero Dos Santos | 429 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | LAGOA ZEDA | 55:30,792 | 7'07" | +7:30 |
7. | | Elias Bob | 473 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 55:45,828 | 7'09" | +7:45 |
8. | | Marcio Roberto | 427 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO | 56:38,964 | 7'16" | +8:38 |
9. | | Jefferson Barros | 391 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 58:24,089 | 7'30" | +10:24 |
10. | | Willian De Assis Moraes | 425 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | F5 | 1:02:39,964 | 8'03" | +14:39 |
11. | | Genivaldo Martins Da Silva Martins | 392 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:04:13,894 | 8'15" | +16:13 |
12. | | Afranio Xavier | 393 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:07:23,058 | 8'39" | +19:23 |
13. | | Lenilson Mendonça | 390 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:10:25,265 | 9'02" | +22:25 |
14. | | Alexandre Tenorio | 264 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:23:51,179 | 10'46" | +35:51 |
15. | | José Carlos De Lima Júnior | 262 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | MUTUM | 1:24:22,765 | 10'50" | +36:22 |
16. | | Rinaldo De Almeida Brandão Brandão | 267 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | CHAMA PRA CORRER | 1:33:49,425 | 12'03" | +45:49 |
17. | | Guilmer Brito | 265 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | Vamo Simbora Run | 1:43:18,976 | 13'16" | +55:18 |
18. | | Rodrigo Pereira | 261 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | Cangaceiruns | 1:48:25,277 | 13'55" | +1:00:25 |
19. | | Márcio Oliveira | 266 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | BORA CORRER | 1:55:06,019 | 14'47" | +1:07:06 |
20. | | David Neves Neves | 395 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | Equipe Padimi | 2:16:21,640 | 17'30" | +1:28:21 |
-- | | Natongo José Luiz Da Silva Natongo | 259 | BRA | 6K/M40-49 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 39:33,109 | 5'05" | -8:27 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Ivanildo De Lima Lima | 271 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 47:58,089 | 6'09" | |
2. | | Francisco Berto | 430 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | F5 | 50:13,609 | 6'27" | +2:15 |
3. | | Eronaldo Dos Santos | 431 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | LAGOA ZEDA | 56:55,765 | 7'18" | +8:57 |
4. | | João Zacarias Amorim Neto Zacarias | 403 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | VIDA CORRIDA | 1:00:46,007 | 7'48" | +12:48 |
5. | | José Claudio Da Silva | 270 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:03:29,863 | 8'09" | +15:31 |
6. | | Reinaldo Freitas Dos Santos | 273 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:05:28,882 | 8'24" | +17:30 |
7. | | Cicero Dos Santos | 274 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:08:30,550 | 8'48" | +20:32 |
8. | | Ubirajara Da Silva Conceição | 282 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | Acácia Imperial | 1:10:00,152 | 8'59" | +22:02 |
9. | | Pedro Feliciano De Almeida Neto | 277 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:11:51,292 | 9'13" | +23:53 |
10. | | Jose Ednaldo Ferreira De Barros | 400 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:11:59,007 | 9'14" | +24:01 |
11. | | Hekelmann | 458 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:12:27,250 | 9'18" | +24:29 |
12. | | Lucivaldo Da Silva Nascimento Nascimento | 272 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:12:36,179 | 9'19" | +24:38 |
13. | | Jose Carlos da Silva | 462 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:13:27,378 | 9'26" | +25:29 |
14. | | Luiz Francisco | 276 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | Cangaceiruns | 1:17:43,710 | 9'59" | +29:45 |
15. | | Ricardo Pedro Dos Santos Santos | 280 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | CHAMA PRA CORRER | 1:18:28,562 | 10'04" | +30:30 |
16. | | Genival Anastácio Moura | 281 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | CHAMA PRA CORRER | 1:22:35,660 | 10'36" | +34:37 |
17. | | José Domingos Lindorio | 275 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:25:51,933 | 11'01" | +37:53 |
18. | | Isidio Farias De Omena | 278 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:26:56,078 | 11'10" | +38:58 |
19. | | Geneses Dos Santos | 269 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | FEITOS PARA CORRER | 1:50:37,222 | 14'12" | +1:02:39 |
20. | | José Amaro Irmão | 268 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:03:00,089 | 15'47" | +1:15:02 |
21. | | Cosme Barbosa De Farias Barbosa | 401 | BRA | 6K/M50-59 | THE RUNNING | 2:20:04,230 | 17'59" | +1:32:06 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | José Euclides | 432 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SELVA | 1:08:07,531 | 8'45" | |
2. | | Geraldo Rocha Santos | 289 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:09:03,171 | 8'52" | +0:56 |
3. | | Milton Valdevino De Oliveira | 292 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | Caroá | 1:10:50,527 | 9'06" | +2:43 |
4. | | Antônio Liodorio Dos Santos Liodorio | 286 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:14:25,511 | 9'33" | +6:18 |
5. | | Marcelo Cavalcante Leao | 290 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:14:32,042 | 9'34" | +6:25 |
6. | | Severino Barbosa De Farias | 293 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | MRun | 1:20:56,906 | 10'23" | +12:49 |
7. | | Antônio Dué Da Silva Due | 296 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:28:39,632 | 11'23" | +20:32 |
8. | | Cicero De Moraes Moraes | 283 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | Corredores fortes | 1:36:22,875 | 12'22" | +28:15 |
9. | | Americo Luciano Filho | 291 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | 100 STRESS | 1:38:50,812 | 12'41" | +30:43 |
10. | | Gilson Laurentino | 287 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:49:17,589 | 14'02" | +41:10 |
11. | | Arnaldo Batista De Andrade | 284 | BRA | 6K/M60+ | 10TEMIDOS | 2:14:58,507 | 17'20" | +1:06:51 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Rosa E Cidinha | 106 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:05:15,179 | 8'23" | |
2. | | Neilda/gk | 103 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | GK RUNNING | 1:07:51,894 | 8'43" | +2:36 |
3. | | Marcinha E Mayra | 102 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | BELLADONA / INSPIRE | 1:08:15,722 | 8'46" | +3:00 |
4. | | Mislayne E Kiteria | 329 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:13:46,742 | 9'28" | +8:31 |
5. | | Tata e Aline | 305 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Estúdio de pilates Silvia Roberta | 1:26:47,058 | 11'08" | +21:32 |
6. | | Lígia Barros E Gaby Gomes | 104 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:31:05,695 | 11'42" | +25:50 |
7. | | Lila | 353 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:33:24,437 | 11'59" | +28:09 |
8. | | Rubia E Maria | 409 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:34:33,683 | 12'08" | +29:18 |
9. | | Yrla/joseilda | 100 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | BISONHOS ADVENTURE | 1:34:36,933 | 12'09" | +29:21 |
10. | | Mulheres Destemidas | 105 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | NSA | 1:39:30,378 | 12'46" | +34:15 |
11. | | Cida Pimentel E Cristina | 330 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:42:05,464 | 13'06" | +36:50 |
12. | | Kiara E Jô Mello | 327 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Yes idiomas | 1:43:47,394 | 13'19" | +38:32 |
13. | | Rose E Ane | 99 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 1:51:48,468 | 14'21" | +46:33 |
14. | | Elis | 346 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | BISONHOS ADVENTURE | 2:02:51,984 | 15'46" | +57:36 |
15. | | Studio Muscle | 107 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | Studio Muscle | 2:04:39,234 | 16'00" | +59:24 |
16. | | Sheyna e Kacinara | 459 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | TRAIL RUN F5 | 2:18:07,234 | 17'44" | +1:12:52 |
17. | | Silmara E Edy | 101 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 2:36:07,140 | 20'02" | +1:30:52 |
18. | | Pricila / Aline Santos | 328 | BRA | 6KMDUFEM | PADIMI MOTEL | 3:30:20,097 | 27'00" | +2:25:05 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Deninho E Galega | 340 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | TRAIL RUN F5 | 58:30,015 | 7'31" | |
2. | | Daronco X Fernanda | 126 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | STUDIO RUAN BARROS | 1:01:02,468 | 7'50" | +2:32 |
3. | | Sandoval E Vanilla | 117 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:04:58,214 | 8'20" | +6:28 |
4. | | Os Doentinhos | 122 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:08:21,773 | 8'46" | +9:51 |
5. | | Anna Paulla E Wemerson | 124 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:08:53,570 | 8'51" | +10:23 |
6. | | Carlos/rose | 119 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:12:13,527 | 9'16" | +13:43 |
7. | | Jackinho/cristiane | 118 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | MUTUM | 1:13:16,019 | 9'24" | +14:46 |
8. | | Francinaldo E Dani | 120 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:14:42,824 | 9'35" | +16:12 |
9. | | Tati E Xande | 412 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | LAGOA ZEDA | 1:17:09,949 | 9'54" | +18:39 |
10. | | Carla e Felipe | 108 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:25:31,582 | 10'59" | +27:01 |
11. | | Rita E Helho | 123 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | ENDORFINA | 1:26:38,183 | 11'07" | +28:08 |
12. | | Heverlan/ Clara | 121 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:28:24,234 | 11'21" | +29:54 |
13. | | Elaine E Daniel | 341 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:30:45,496 | 11'39" | +32:15 |
14. | | Dantas & Edvania | 339 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | Dantas & Edvania | 1:43:24,425 | 13'16" | +44:54 |
15. | | Ana E Bruno | 411 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:44:15,816 | 13'23" | +45:45 |
16. | | Wilsa/neto | 337 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | BISONHOS ADVENTURE | 2:08:08,824 | 16'27" | +1:09:38 |
17. | | Edu & Aline | 128 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 2:11:30,039 | 16'53" | +1:13:00 |
18. | | Celi E Felipe | 338 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:49:44,386 | 21'47" | +1:51:14 |
19. | | Velozes E Furiosos | 127 | BRA | 6KMDUMIS | 10TEMIDOS | 4:59:11,000 | 38'24" | +4:00:41 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | André E Igor | 113 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 42:58,265 | 5'31" | |
2. | | Júnior/burity | 336 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | MUTUM | 45:56,816 | 5'54" | +2:58 |
3. | | Guilherme E Leonardo | 335 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | PADIMI MOTEL | 46:16,917 | 5'56" | +3:18 |
4. | | Galeto / José Leite | 333 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 50:07,046 | 6'26" | +7:09 |
5. | | Elenilson E Elielson | 410 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | PADIMI MOTEL | 50:15,234 | 6'27" | +7:17 |
6. | | Eziel E Lucas | 116 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Pilar Running | 51:37,757 | 6'38" | +8:39 |
7. | | Dark E Arthur | 115 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:07:08,968 | 8'37" | +24:10 |
8. | | J.Rufino / J.Melo | 109 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Running Que Loucura É Essa Murici | 1:15:55,199 | 9'45" | +32:57 |
9. | | Gabriel e Matheus | 461 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:21:43,832 | 10'29" | +38:45 |
10. | | Pescoço e Cabeca | 342 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | BISONHOS | 1:23:38,152 | 10'44" | +40:40 |
11. | | Roberto Pneus E Ronnie | 125 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:24:41,542 | 10'52" | +41:43 |
12. | | Os Brothers | 112 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | OS BROTHERS | 1:24:51,363 | 10'54" | +41:53 |
13. | | Valêncio & Soares | 334 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:35:17,964 | 12'14" | +52:19 |
14. | | Up The Irons | 111 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | 10TEMIDOS | 1:36:33,476 | 12'24" | +53:35 |
15. | | Carlos e Junior | 331 | BRA | 6KMDUMAS | Equipe Miyagui tem | 1:40:48,449 | 12'56" | +57:50 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Alessandra Dantas Monteiro | 33 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:27:49,691 | 7'19" | |
2. | | Amanda Aléxia | 26 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:31:52,250 | 7'39" | +4:03 |
3. | | Amanda Ferreira | 141 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:32:44,925 | 7'44" | +4:55 |
4. | | Nínive Beatriz | 28 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | MUTUM | 1:33:32,812 | 7'48" | +5:43 |
5. | | Ingrid Márcia | 301 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | MUTUM | 1:40:58,679 | 8'25" | +13:09 |
6. | | Ângela Teixeira De Omena | 29 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:42:45,289 | 8'34" | +14:56 |
7. | | Rosicleide Da Silva Santos | 320 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | Não tem | 1:43:30,785 | 8'38" | +15:41 |
8. | | Luana Ferreira | 32 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:58:04,171 | 9'50" | +30:15 |
9. | | Elidiane Gonçalves | 31 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | MUTUM | 2:02:42,492 | 10'13" | +34:53 |
10. | | Carla Lopes | 25 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | 10 temidos | 2:03:20,914 | 10'17" | +35:31 |
11. | | Carla Geovanna | 30 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 2:31:06,367 | 12'36" | +1:03:17 |
-- | | Vanessa Nolasco | 27 | BRA | 12K/F18-29 | PARADISE- Gildo Costa | 1:14:25,523 | 6'12" | -13:24 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Viviane Guedes | 34 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:27:29,664 | 7'17" | |
2. | | Lila Thayná | 302 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | OS BROTHERS | 1:28:53,847 | 7'24" | +1:24 |
3. | | Greicy Kelly | 319 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:31:30,609 | 7'38" | +4:01 |
4. | | Nayara Graciele | 36 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | TOP RUNNING | 1:42:27,746 | 8'32" | +14:58 |
5. | | Glaudiane | 469 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:59:10,292 | 9'56" | +31:41 |
6. | | Simone Maria | 460 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:59:10,476 | 9'56" | +31:41 |
7. | | Cicera Souza | 470 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 2:00:16,265 | 10'01" | +32:47 |
8. | | Monique De Lima Fabrício Lima | 38 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 2:22:58,097 | 11'55" | +55:29 |
9. | | Valdja Barros | 389 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | CANGACEIROS | 2:30:19,414 | 12'32" | +1:02:50 |
-- | | Leidivania Oliveira | 37 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:15:52,546 | 6'19" | -11:37 |
-- | | Josiene Santos | 39 | BRA | 12K/F30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:22:15,031 | 6'51" | -5:14 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Dalvaneide Figueiredo | 48 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Águia Runner | 1:23:31,945 | 6'58" | |
2. | | Fátima Xavier | 47 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:24:24,519 | 7'02" | +0:53 |
3. | | Widja Da Silva Tenorio Tenorio | 307 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:26:58,273 | 7'15" | +3:27 |
4. | | Edjane da Silva | 420 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | LAGOA ZEDA | 1:31:06,582 | 7'36" | +7:35 |
5. | | Carla Moraes | 46 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:31:16,628 | 7'36" | +7:45 |
6. | | Eri Carla Ramos | 45 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | F5 | 1:36:40,734 | 8'03" | +13:09 |
7. | | Amara Alves | 306 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | SURIKATO | 1:38:52,710 | 8'14" | +15:21 |
8. | | Raphaela Lima | 43 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Ranne | 1:43:51,761 | 8'39" | +20:20 |
9. | | Andreia Guedes | 41 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 2:02:12,710 | 10'11" | +38:41 |
10. | | Maria Ivanadja Dias Cardoso Dias | 308 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Águia Runner | 2:11:27,785 | 10'57" | +47:56 |
11. | | Anileide Flor Da Silva Flor | 42 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:12:08,019 | 11'01" | +48:37 |
12. | | Dayane Elyta | 177 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Cangaceiruns | 2:57:47,539 | 14'49" | +1:34:16 |
13. | | Dayse Sousa | 178 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | Cangaceiruns | 3:04:56,984 | 15'25" | +1:41:25 |
14. | | Cida Fantastica | 394 | BRA | 12K/F40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 3:13:35,152 | 16'08" | +1:50:04 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Rita Lima | 398 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | MUTUM | 1:30:57,804 | 7'35" | |
2. | | Nelbi Oliveira | 309 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | SEXO FRÁGIL | 1:37:10,460 | 8'06" | +6:13 |
3. | | Aurizelia Lopes Dos Santos | 50 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | ÉdevagarÉdevagarÉdevagarinho | 1:44:10,039 | 8'41" | +13:13 |
4. | | Vera Lúcia De Mendonça De Souza Mendonça De Souza | 51 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | TEAM AGUIA RUNNER | 2:13:29,917 | 11'07" | +42:32 |
5. | | Horleyde Maria De Almeida | 49 | BRA | 12K/F50-59 | MQC | 2:13:51,796 | 11'09" | +42:54 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Rute Maria Gonzaga Gonzaga | 54 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:54:16,316 | 9'31" | |
2. | | Dona Rosa | 399 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | VIDA CORRIDA | 1:57:14,046 | 9'46" | +2:58 |
3. | | Joselia Costa Alves Costa Alves | 52 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | 10TEMIDOS | 2:03:30,550 | 10'18" | +9:14 |
4. | | Sebastiana Conceicao | 53 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:18:07,546 | 11'31" | +23:51 |
5. | | Josilda Galdino Sampaio | 55 | BRA | 12K/F60+ | TEAM AGUIA RUNNER | 2:27:46,347 | 12'19" | +33:30 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Jeferson Silva | 57 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 1:10:42,203 | 5'53" | |
2. | | Filipe Ramos Da Silva | 61 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 1:10:59,765 | 5'55" | +0:17 |
3. | | Herbert Ribeiro | 311 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:16:39,250 | 6'23" | +5:57 |
4. | | José Edmilson | 404 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 1:17:26,785 | 6'27" | +6:44 |
5. | | Wesley Paulino Silva | 303 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | EQUIPE BORA CORRER | 1:17:50,734 | 6'29" | +7:08 |
6. | | José Willams Da Silva | 59 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:19:25,867 | 6'37" | +8:43 |
7. | | Fábio Viegas | 314 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 1:19:30,347 | 6'38" | +8:48 |
8. | | Lucas Martins | 62 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:20:22,109 | 6'42" | +9:40 |
9. | | Carlos Henrique | 63 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | CAÇADOR | 1:26:15,089 | 7'11" | +15:33 |
10. | | Edson Sérgio Da Silva Filho | 310 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | MUTUM | 1:33:09,445 | 7'46" | +22:27 |
11. | | Leonardo Viana De Almeida Viana | 56 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:37:29,945 | 8'07" | +26:47 |
12. | | Manoel Melo | 313 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:39:14,160 | 8'16" | +28:32 |
13. | | Augusto De Freitas Neto | 60 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | Circuto de rua menos é mais | 1:45:12,710 | 8'46" | +34:30 |
14. | | Lucas Ferreira | 58 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 2:03:19,742 | 10'17" | +52:37 |
15. | | Joao Freire | 228 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | Cangaceiruns | 2:30:16,746 | 12'31" | +1:19:34 |
-- | | Johny Ewerton | 405 | BRA | 12K/M18-29 | LAGOA ZEDA | 1:00:35,917 | 5'03" | -10:07 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Valmir Rufino | 295 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | EQUIPE BORA CORRER | 1:07:50,929 | 5'39" | |
2. | | Edwin Henrique | 66 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 1:08:56,640 | 5'45" | +1:06 |
3. | | Alex Souza | 474 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 1:12:18,140 | 6'02" | +4:28 |
4. | | Jadson Gomes | 71 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:12:38,507 | 6'03" | +4:48 |
5. | | Aldo Santos De Lira | 68 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 1:15:05,933 | 6'15" | +7:15 |
6. | | Alexandre | 468 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:16:59,343 | 6'25" | +9:09 |
7. | | Thiago Gutemberg Dos Santos Silva | 72 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:18:22,425 | 6'32" | +10:32 |
8. | | Roberval De Almeida Santos | 321 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | TEAM AGUIA RUNNER | 1:18:52,761 | 6'34" | +11:02 |
9. | | Gleisson Allen | 67 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:19:59,097 | 6'40" | +12:09 |
10. | | Eduardo Cardoso | 69 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:22:19,570 | 6'52" | +14:29 |
11. | | Fábio Ismael Barbosa | 70 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:24:34,097 | 7'03" | +16:44 |
12. | | Genzy Gomes | 297 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:26:23,367 | 7'12" | +18:33 |
13. | | Edvanio Cirlo | 408 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:29:03,835 | 7'25" | +21:13 |
14. | | Walisson Barros | 65 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:47:33,242 | 8'58" | +39:43 |
15. | | Josué Dos Santos | 406 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:48:48,578 | 9'04" | +40:58 |
16. | | Jackson Rodrigo Da Silva Ferreira Rodrigo | 361 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:49:30,070 | 9'08" | +41:40 |
17. | | Victor Pessoa | 316 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:16:22,480 | 11'22" | +1:08:32 |
18. | | Sérgio Luiz Pessoa | 315 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:16:23,089 | 11'22" | +1:08:33 |
-- | | Flávio | 402 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 56:51,109 | 4'44" | -10:59 |
-- | | Rafael João Da Silva João | 317 | BRA | 12K/M30-39 | MUTUM | 1:00:55,425 | 5'05" | -6:55 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | José Roberto Da Silva Silva | 74 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:04:42,492 | 5'23" | |
2. | | Wilson Vicente Da Silva Silva | 79 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Sem equipe | 1:05:40,285 | 5'28" | +0:58 |
3. | | Walter Domingos | 44 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | MUTUM | 1:07:21,164 | 5'37" | +2:39 |
4. | | João Batista Barbosa Lins Barbosa | 80 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:07:23,367 | 5'37" | +2:41 |
5. | | Luciano Ferreira Dos Santos | 75 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Corredor sem fronteiras | 1:11:01,640 | 5'55" | +6:19 |
6. | | Erivaldo Da Silva | 323 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:14:08,261 | 6'11" | +9:26 |
7. | | Pedro Henrique Gomes Ferreira | 312 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | PILATES SILVIA ROBERTA | 1:20:24,437 | 6'42" | +15:42 |
8. | | Edson Queiroz | 82 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | NSA | 1:22:54,109 | 6'54" | +18:12 |
9. | | José Cícero Assunção Paes Assunção | 76 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | SUPERAÇÃO RUNNER | 1:22:59,710 | 6'55" | +18:17 |
10. | | Mariots Hamad Kennedy Silva Trindade Trindade | 83 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Trindade | 1:27:42,574 | 7'18" | +23:00 |
11. | | Rogério Santana | 86 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Eu e Deus | 1:34:44,500 | 7'54" | +30:02 |
12. | | Roosevelt Guimarães Santos Guimarães | 322 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Águia Runner | 1:46:03,285 | 8'50" | +41:21 |
13. | | Edvaldo Ferreira | 73 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 1:48:26,992 | 9'02" | +43:44 |
14. | | Márcio Oliveira | 81 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | No stress | 1:57:16,375 | 9'46" | +52:34 |
15. | | Thiago S. Rego | 78 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | IAGUARA | 2:00:23,863 | 10'02" | +55:41 |
16. | | Vagner Santos | 77 | BRA | 12K/M40-49 | Cangaceiruns | 2:57:48,183 | 14'49" | +1:53:06 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Leandro Da Silva | 407 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | VIDA CORRIDA | 1:08:08,312 | 5'41" | |
2. | | Manoel Ramos | 325 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:08:33,570 | 5'43" | +0:25 |
3. | | Ernande Alves De Lima | 90 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | 10TEMIDOS | 1:09:20,582 | 5'47" | +1:12 |
4. | | Marcelo Carvalho | 92 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | CAÇADOR | 1:09:43,945 | 5'49" | +1:35 |
5. | | Ricardo De Negri | 89 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:14:28,679 | 6'12" | +6:20 |
6. | | Josinaldo De Lemos | 326 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | META O LOKO | 1:37:00,511 | 8'05" | +28:52 |
7. | | José Mauricio Luz Ciqueira | 87 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:38:10,589 | 8'11" | +30:02 |
8. | | Jose Gilson | 467 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:40:53,578 | 8'24" | +32:45 |
9. | | Olexsandro Rodrigues | 96 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | Caça e Pesca | 1:42:51,367 | 8'34" | +34:43 |
10. | | Oslean Rodrigues | 91 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | Caça e Pesca | 1:43:12,511 | 8'36" | +35:04 |
11. | | Genilson Barros Dos Santos | 94 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | ÉdevagarÉdevagarÉdevagarinho | 1:52:24,429 | 9'22" | +44:16 |
12. | | Daniel Silva | 210 | BRA | 12K/M50-59 | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:56:48,140 | 9'44" | +48:40 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Ádger Fernandes Da Silva | 98 | BRA | 12K/M60+ | AORE/AL-SERVANT | 1:20:09,183 | 6'41" | |
2. | | Maurilio Sebastiao Dos Santos | 97 | BRA | 12K/M60+ | SALADA DE FREUTAS | 1:24:38,878 | 7'03" | +4:29 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Maria E Elaine | 3 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | PADIMI MOTEL | 1:34:03,562 | 7'50" | |
2. | | Adeilda/eliane | 4 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | MUTUM | 1:41:53,632 | 8'29" | +7:50 |
3. | | Vivi E Marleide | 1 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | Circuito de rua menos é mais | 1:50:57,984 | 9'15" | +16:54 |
4. | | Talyta e Marijane | 347 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | 10TEMIDOS | 2:06:25,691 | 10'32" | +32:22 |
5. | | Gal & Camyla | 2 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | NSA | 2:17:50,878 | 11'29" | +43:47 |
6. | | Letícia/leonia | 298 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | MUTUM | 2:18:10,242 | 11'31" | +44:07 |
7. | | Danny & Jura | 5 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | 10TEMIDOS | 2:30:23,007 | 12'32" | +56:20 |
8. | | Gleyce E Alynne | 6 | BRA | 12KMDUFEM | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 2:33:46,847 | 12'49" | +59:43 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Walter e Mari | 466 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:19:17,476 | 6'36" | |
2. | | Luzia E Marcelo | 372 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | MUTUM | 1:21:13,183 | 6'46" | +1:56 |
3. | | Fátima E Edson | 379 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:23:18,703 | 6'57" | +4:01 |
4. | | Rui E Cicera | 21 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | VEM PRO MEU MUNDO | 1:24:28,570 | 7'02" | +5:11 |
5. | | Karina E Adriano | 24 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | NUTRIKARINAVAS | 1:27:32,062 | 7'18" | +8:15 |
6. | | Rodrigo E Mayra | 20 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | META O LOKO | 1:30:56,613 | 7'35" | +11:39 |
7. | | Thaiane E Juan | 377 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | EDSON LOURENÇO | 1:31:45,683 | 7'39" | +12:28 |
8. | | Josenildo / Patrícia | 18 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | OXE! BORA CORRER? | 1:32:34,984 | 7'43" | +13:17 |
9. | | Fernando & Tita | 17 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | NSA | 1:36:03,816 | 8'00" | +16:46 |
10. | | Danubio / Helen | 19 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:38:35,875 | 8'13" | +19:18 |
11. | | Adriano E Val | 22 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 1:41:52,652 | 8'29" | +22:35 |
12. | | SIL ALVES; LEANDRO | 64 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | SELVA RIO LARGO ADVENTURE | 1:46:55,863 | 8'55" | +27:38 |
13. | | Nando / Gisele | 23 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:48:28,371 | 9'02" | +29:11 |
14. | | Nilda E Fabio | 300 | BRA | 12KMDUMIS | PADIMI MOTEL | 2:07:27,648 | 10'37" | +48:10 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Ariel/cloves | 11 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | MUTUM | 1:06:33,253 | 5'33" | |
2. | | Valentim/elialdo | 332 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | MUTUM | 1:11:34,082 | 5'58" | +5:01 |
3. | | Geff E Carlinhos | 16 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:12:49,039 | 6'04" | +6:16 |
4. | | Robson/fagner | 10 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | MUTUM | 1:15:24,500 | 6'17" | +8:51 |
5. | | Erivaldo E Genival | 371 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | BORA CORRER | 1:18:15,335 | 6'31" | +11:42 |
6. | | Deolhonomutum & Galeguinho | 8 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | MUTUM | 1:22:39,894 | 6'53" | +16:06 |
7. | | Moacir & Wilton | 13 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | 10TEMIDOS | 1:24:10,109 | 7'01" | +17:37 |
8. | | Os Desafiantes | 12 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | INSPIRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA | 1:25:19,996 | 7'07" | +18:46 |
9. | | Ivo / Ronaldo | 114 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:25:52,046 | 7'09" | +19:19 |
10. | | Os Manos | 299 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | Josefa de melo | 1:26:22,285 | 7'12" | +19:49 |
11. | | Alexandre E Michael | 14 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:28:21,968 | 7'22" | +21:48 |
12. | | Ale e Rael | 110 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | KAMIKAZE ADVENTURE PILAR | 1:28:41,210 | 7'23" | +22:08 |
13. | | Thiago Bezerra E Marcos Tércio | 15 | BRA | 12KMDUMAS | IbaRunning | 1:28:55,691 | 7'25" | +22:22 |
Top
|