ASOM 2023 - Sprint 2
Ghent 19.8.2023
ASOM
Last updated: 21.08.2023 23:11:55
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
M ELITE
W ELITE
M JUNIOR
W JUNIOR
M YOUTH
W YOUTH
M CHILDREN
W CHILDREN
M VET
W VET
M SUPERVET
W SUPERVET
M ULTRAVET
W ULTRAVET
M HYPERVET
W HYPERVET
M OPEN
W OPEN
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
not classified
DNS
did not start
Personal PDF sheet available
M ELITE
4020m (115)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Nathan BORTON
NZL
H-20
Auckland OC
Top
Total
TROL
41
Antwerp Orienteers
20
Omega
17
CO Liège
14
Indiv.
14
Orienteering Germany
12
hamok
12
South Yorkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)
10
K.O.L.
9
Team Norway
9
Balise 10
8
Swiss Team
7
ASUB
6
Altaïr Orientation
6
DVO
6
Hainaut O.C.
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
SEVO
6
9502IF ACBeauchamp
5
C.O. Liège
5
Fingal Orienteers
5
Orienteering Treviso ASD (Italy)
5
SN ladies of Fleet (United Kingdom)
5
West Cumberland Orienteering Club (United Kingdom)
5
7404AR ASO
4
Bok (United Kingdom)
4
CLOK (UK)
4
Hermathenae
4
KOVZ
4
Malarruta (Spain)
4
NTNUI
4
OLG KTV Altdorf (Switzerland)
4
Olifant
4
RR Scotland (UK)
4
SYO (United Kingdom)
4
ThOR
4
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVENCE
3
BOKW (UK)
3
Borasca
3
DEE (UK)
3
EPOC (UK)
3
Guildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)
3
HALO
3
IFK Lidingö
3
KS (Russian Federation)
3
OK TOBY (Australia)
3
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. (Czech Republic)
3
Pégase CO
3
Toledo Orientación (Spain)
3
7512IF RO'Paris (France)
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (France)
2
7807IF GO78
2
7808IF ASMB-CO (France)
2
ARGUS
2
ASG Teutoburger Wald (Germany)
2
Altaïr C.O.
2
AsturExtrem (Spain)
2
BL (UK)
2
C.D.C.E.B.E. (Spain)
2
Claro (UK)
2
Compass Kros (Bulgaria)
2
Esk Valley Orienteering Club (Australia)
2
Hutt Valley (New Zealand)
2
Kalevan rasti (Finland)
2
LOST
2
Manchester O Club
2
Modiin (Israel)
2
NOC
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OD
2
OK PAN Aarhus
2
OK ØST Birkerød
2
OL-Team Filder (Germany)
2
OLG Welsikon (Switzerland)
2
OLV Landshut (Germany)
2
OLV MINOR (Netherlands)
2
Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia (Italy)
2
Orienteering Tarzo A.S.D.
2
Os Orienteringsklubb (Norway)
2
PFO (UK)
2
QO
2
SK Praga (Czechia)
2
Saxons Orienteering Club (United Kingdom)
2
South Ribble Orienteering Club (United Kingdom)
2
South Yorkshire Orienteering Club (UK)
2
South Yorkshire Orienteering Club (United Kingdom)
2
Southampton OC (UK)
2
Southern Navigators
2
TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr (Germany)
2
Tipo TKE (Hungary)
2
Wimborne Orienteers (United Kingdom)
2
3105OC TOAC Orientation
1
4403PL NAO
1
5906HF VALMO (France)
1
5907HF T.A.D.
1
6804GE COColmar (France)
1
AIRE (UK)
1
ANCO
1
ASTUR EXTREM CLUB DE ORIENTACION (Spain)
1
Auckland OC
1
BKO (UK)
1
Big Foot Orienteers (Australia)
1
Borderliners (United Kingdom)
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
CAT-O
1
CEAM O Ibi
1
COALA (Portugal)
1
CS Galata
1
Chasers (UK)
1
Colivenc (Spain)
1
Cordoba OLC (Switzerland)
1
CorkO (Ireland)
1
DEVON (UK)
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
FFCO
1
FIF Hillerød (Denmark)
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD (Italy)
1
Forth Valley Orienteers
1
GEN (Ireland)
1
GO-EXTREME (Spain)
1
GSV Düsseldorf (Germany)
1
Gymnasion Offenbach
1
HALDEN SK (Norway)
1
HH
1
Halden HSK (Norway)
1
Harpagan Orienteering Club (Poland)
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Homokbucka (Hungary)
1
Hong Kong Island
1
INT (UK)
1
KerryO (Ireland)
1
Koovee
1
LOC (UK)
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Leibnitzer AC - OLG (Austria)
1
MDOC
1
MNOC
1
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1
Naturfreunde Wien
1
Newcastle Orienteering Club
1
OAHK
1
OJE Wappler
1
OK Pan-Kristianstad
1
OK Tyr
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee (Switzerland)
1
OLK Argus (Switzerland)
1
OZONS
1
Ol.Biel.Seeland
1
Oppsal Orientering
1
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst (Austria)
1
Orienteering Innsbruck-Imst (Austria)
1
Orienteering Ottawa
1
Orienteerring Pergine
1
Orientus Lodz (Poland)
1
PAKSI SE
1
PWT Italia
1
Pan Aarhus OK
1
Polisportiva G. Masi (Italy)
1
SA Arrows (Australia)
1
SCOM Mendrisio (Switzerland)
1
SELOC (UK)
1
SMOC (UK)
1
SN - Southern Navigators (UK)
1
SN ladies of Fleet (UK)
1
SO (UK)
1
SROC (UK)
1
STUOC (UK)
1
SYO (UK)
1
Setanta (Ireland)
1
Ski-Club Helsa
1
Snättringe SK (SWE)
1
South London Orienteers (UK)
1
Southern Arrows
1
Southern Navigators (SN) (United Kingdom)
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Sunrise (Ukraine)
1
Suunta Jyväskylä (Finland)
1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1
Team Poland
1
Thames Valley OC
1
Tjuringa Orienteers (Australia)
1
Turun Metsänkävijät (Finland)
1
UCDO
1
Uringa Orienteers (Australia)
1
Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1
Via Plata (Spain)
1
WAT
1
WIM (UK)
1
West Cumberland Orienteering Club (UK)
1
Wimborne Orienteer (United Kingdom)
1
YAOC (Hong Kong)
1
Total: 510