Regionale Westerlo | ||
Last updated: 25.06.2023 16:14:41 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 3900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:08 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 33:23 | 8'34" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 34:26 | 8'50" | +2:18 | ||
4. | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 37:51 | 9'42" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 41:15 | 10'35" | +9:07 | ||
6. | Carine VAN DRAEGE | BEL | D50 | TROL | 44:41 | 11'27" | +12:33 | ||
7. | Leen KREKELS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:41:05 | 25'55" | +1:08:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3010m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lore STAES | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 29:30 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 29:44 | 9'53" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 31:05 | 10'20" | +1:35 | ||
4. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 33:09 | 11'01" | +3:39 | ||
5. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 33:55 | 11'16" | +4:25 | ||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 34:21 | 11'25" | +4:51 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 36:28 | 12'07" | +6:58 | ||
8. | Tinne VANHOUT | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 46:33 | 15'28" | +17:03 | ||
9. | Liana THIELS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 52:10 | 17'20" | +22:40 | ||
NCL | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2310m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabeau LENAERTS | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 15:45 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 22:27 | 9'43" | +6:42 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 23:01 | 9'58" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Jojanne MELLEBEEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 24:30 | 10'36" | +8:45 | ||
5. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 25:30 | 11'02" | +9:45 | ||
6. | Melanie GENAR | BEL | D35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 26:50 | 11'37" | +11:05 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 32:02 | 13'52" | +16:17 | ||
8. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 35:10 | 15'13" | +19:25 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 35:34 | 15'24" | +19:49 | ||
10. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 35:57 | 15'34" | +20:12 | ||
11. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 37:42 | 16'19" | +21:57 | ||
12. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 38:09 | 16'31" | +22:24 | ||
13. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 39:50 | 17'15" | +24:05 | ||
14. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 53:28 | 23'09" | +37:43 | ||
15. | Ann CUYVERS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 1:02:07 | 26'53" | +46:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 1000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie BAKELANTS | BEL | D-10 | Antwerp Orienteers | 22:31 | 22'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3900m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:20 | 5'59" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H50 | Omega | 25:03 | 6'25" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 25:11 | 6'27" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 28:41 | 7'21" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Thomas GEUDENS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 28:45 | 7'22" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 30:15 | 7'45" | +6:55 | ||
7. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 30:24 | 7'48" | +7:04 | ||
8. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 30:34 | 7'50" | +7:14 | ||
9. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 31:27 | 8'04" | +8:07 | ||
10. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 31:29 | 8'04" | +8:09 | ||
11. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 32:04 | 8'13" | +8:44 | ||
12. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:15 | 8'16" | +8:55 | ||
13. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | H50 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:26 | 8'19" | +9:06 | ||
14. | Raf MAES | BEL | H45 | hamok | 33:02 | 8'28" | +9:42 | ||
15. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 33:05 | 8'29" | +9:45 | ||
16. | Bernard GEUDENS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 33:27 | 8'35" | +10:07 | ||
17. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 33:34 | 8'36" | +10:14 | ||
18. | Steve KEYSERS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 34:18 | 8'48" | +10:58 | ||
19. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 34:36 | 8'52" | +11:16 | ||
20. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 35:52 | 9'12" | +12:32 | ||
21. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 37:35 | 9'38" | +14:15 | ||
22. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 40:33 | 10'24" | +17:13 | ||
23. | Adam MESZAROS | HUN | H35 | TTT hun | 44:41 | 11'27" | +21:21 | ||
24. | Ward BROECKAERT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 45:10 | 11'35" | +21:50 | ||
-- | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 26:41 | 6'51" | +3:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3010m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rob VRANKEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 21:49 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 23:31 | 7'49" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 24:10 | 8'02" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 24:50 | 8'15" | +3:01 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 25:00 | 8'18" | +3:11 | ||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 25:05 | 8'20" | +3:16 | ||
7. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 25:49 | 8'35" | +4:00 | ||
8. | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 28:03 | 9'19" | +6:14 | ||
9. | Ben VERAART | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 28:15 | 9'23" | +6:26 | ||
10. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 28:21 | 9'25" | +6:32 | ||
11. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 28:39 | 9'31" | +6:50 | ||
12. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H65 | KOVZ | 29:45 | 9'53" | +7:56 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 30:11 | 10'02" | +8:22 | ||
14. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 30:25 | 10'06" | +8:36 | ||
15. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 31:28 | 10'27" | +9:39 | ||
16. | Tijl CHRISTIAENSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 31:41 | 10'32" | +9:52 | ||
17. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 32:24 | 10'46" | +10:35 | ||
18. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 32:37 | 10'50" | +10:48 | ||
19. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 34:44 | 11'32" | +12:55 | ||
20. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 37:48 | 12'33" | +15:59 | ||
21. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 39:08 | 13'00" | +17:19 | ||
22. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | TROL | 39:34 | 13'09" | +17:45 | ||
-- | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 21:21 | 7'06" | -0:28 | ||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2310m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune SELS | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 17:27 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 19:32 | 8'27" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 22:20 | 9'40" | +4:53 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 24:45 | 10'43" | +7:18 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 25:09 | 10'53" | +7:42 | ||
6. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 26:05 | 11'17" | +8:38 | ||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 28:23 | 12'17" | +10:56 | ||
8. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 29:36 | 12'49" | +12:09 | ||
9. | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 30:08 | 13'03" | +12:41 | ||
10. | François BELMANS | BEL | H75 | Borasca | 31:34 | 13'40" | +14:07 | ||
11. | Alexander MAES | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 32:02 | 13'52" | +14:35 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 32:30 | 14'04" | +15:03 | ||
13. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 33:47 | 14'37" | +16:20 | ||
14. | Jasper MOMMAERTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 35:40 | 15'26" | +18:13 | ||
15. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 35:55 | 15'33" | +18:28 | ||
16. | William NICQUE | BEL | H65 | TROL | 38:15 | 16'34" | +20:48 | ||
17. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 39:29 | 17'06" | +22:02 | ||
18. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | H80 | hamok | 39:57 | 17'18" | +22:30 | ||
19. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | 40:17 | 17'26" | +22:50 | ||
20. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:15 | 17'51" | +23:48 | ||
21. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 42:26 | 18'22" | +24:59 | ||
22. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H75 | Omega | 43:16 | 18'44" | +25:49 | ||
23. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 44:18 | 19'11" | +26:51 | ||
NCL | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | H45 | Borasca | 15:11 | 15'11" | |||
2. | Olav BOGAERTS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 18:12 | 18'12" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Bea BAKELANTS | BEL | D-10 | Antwerp Orienteers | 22:18 | 22'18" | +7:07 | ||
4. | Jasper VANHOUT | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 24:42 | 24'42" | +9:31 | ||
Top |