LOS 2023-05 Toverberg - LOS 2023-05
Egenhoven 3.6.2023
Omega
Last updated: 03.06.2023 16:06:00
Contact/Remarks:
steven@tiesters.eu
D:01
D:02
H:01
H:02
Total
NCL
not classified
CC
Cancelled
Personal PDF sheet available
D:01
5210m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Nele FAMAEY
BEL
D35
Indiv.
47:40
9'09"
6.
Ann HEREMANS
D21
Indiv.
1:07:22
12'56"
7.
Laura POULMANS
D35
Indiv.
1:07:25
12'56"
8.
Charlotte BONTE
D21
Indiv.
1:07:29
12'57"
11.
Lien BRUGGEN
D21
Indiv.
1:38:25
18'53"
12.
Lore ROSSELS
D21
Indiv.
1:38:29
18'54"
13.
Leen VAN DEN BRUEL
BEL
D40
Indiv.
1:53:13
21'44"
14.
Lore BLEUKX
BEL
D21
Indiv.
2:43:07
31'19"
NCL
Jolien BUEKEN
D21
Indiv.
Top
D:02
2490m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Annechien TIELENS
BEL
D35
Indiv.
32:34
13'05"
8.
Catherine FLAMENT
BEL
D50
Indiv.
35:01
14'04"
9.
Julieete COEMAN
D-10
Indiv.
38:11
15'20"
10.
Lien VANDEVELDE
D35
Indiv.
38:29
15'27"
12.
Jente FLORQUIN
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
41:12
16'33"
13.
Hannah LENAERTS
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
44:07
17'43"
14.
Isabelle SNAUWWAERT
D35
Indiv.
44:20
17'48"
15.
Nathalie CASPARI
D40
Indiv.
44:22
17'49"
16.
Jessica AELBRECHT
D-12
Indiv.
45:03
18'06"
20.
Sara MRKVANOVA
D-10
Indiv.
47:51
19'13"
21.
Karin JACOBS
BEL
D45
Indiv.
53:48
21'36"
23.
Mariana BARBUTO
D40
Indiv.
1:02:05
24'56"
24.
Jana FLORQUIN
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:07:55
27'17"
25.
Fien WILLAERT
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:07:59
27'18"
26.
Karolien JOCHMANS
D35
Indiv.
1:13:21
29'27"
27.
Zilia NAGY
D40
Indiv.
1:13:31
29'31"
28.
Ellen BOSSUYT
D45
Indiv.
1:15:19
30'15"
29.
Milena ADAMKOVA SEGRAD
D45
Indiv.
1:19:24
31'53"
31.
Thelma MUSSAERT
D-10
Indiv.
1:22:49
33'16"
32.
Christine CUBAT
D40
Indiv.
1:23:01
33'20"
33.
Hilde VAN DEN BERGE
D70
Indiv.
1:30:37
36'24"
34.
Myrian BUELENS
D65
Indiv.
1:30:40
36'25"
35.
Clothilde SMEDTS
BEL
D40
Indiv.
1:35:31
38'22"
36.
Mien SCHOORS
BEL
D45
Indiv.
1:35:44
38'27"
37.
Ella SCHURIAN
D-10
Indiv.
1:57:02
47'00"
NCL
Annelies GEENS
D50
Indiv.
NCL
Emma DELANNOY
D-12
Indiv.
NCL
Fien SPRENGERS
D-12
Indiv.
NCL
Hanna WILLAERT
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
NCL
Kim VAN GUCHT
D40
Indiv.
NCL
Liesbet DEWALLEF
BEL
D40
Indiv.
NCL
Ruth CARDINAELS
BEL
D40
Indiv.
NCL
Vidya CARDINAELS
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
NCL
Zana ROOVERS
D-10
Indiv.
Top
H:01
5210m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Stanislaw SOLLOWIEJ
POL
H45
Indiv.
44:22
8'31"
13.
Pieter COEMAN
H40
Indiv.
47:26
9'06"
14.
Bert WILLAERT
BEL
H40
Indiv.
47:40
9'09"
21.
Maxime LOGIST
BEL
H21
Indiv.
54:07
10'23"
23.
Ilia ZAMAN
H-18
Indiv.
55:55
10'44"
24.
Mathias KUHLCKE
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
56:00
10'45"
26.
Marc DE RAEDT
H50
Indiv.
58:52
11'18"
28.
Piet VAN LIEROP
H55
Indiv.
58:56
11'19"
29.
Peter RAEYMAEKERS
H55
Indiv.
58:57
11'19"
30.
Tom BOLSIUS
H45
Indiv.
59:00
11'19"
32.
Erik MICHELS
H50
Indiv.
1:10:02
13'27"
33.
Leon MICHELS
H-14
Indiv.
1:10:04
13'27"
36.
Tijs VAN OEVELEN
H35
Indiv.
1:44:18
20'01"
37.
Ruben VAN OEVELEN
H-10
Indiv.
1:44:20
20'02"
NCL
Fatih YILMAZ
BEL
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Henri SHIH
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Kristof BOUDOLF
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Wouter LAMMENS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
Top
H:02
2490m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Joël RIFON
BEL
H55
Indiv.
34:54
14'01"
9.
Mathias BENJAMAIN
BEL
H-14
Indiv.
35:23
14'13"
10.
Jeroen OST
BEL
H45
Indiv.
36:23
14'37"
11.
Gaël MEURRENS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
37:16
14'58"
12.
Alexxander COEMAN
H-10
Indiv.
38:26
15'26"
13.
Robbe DANIELS
H-12
Indiv.
38:58
15'39"
Tom DANIELS
H45
Indiv.
38:58
15'39"
15.
Mathijs SAISON
H-10
Indiv.
40:23
16'13"
16.
Daan SAISON
H40
Indiv.
40:24
16'13"
Wannes SAISON
H-10
Indiv.
40:24
16'13"
20.
Geert VANDERBEEKEN
H40
Indiv.
42:58
17'15"
21.
Sebastian VANDERBEEKEN
H-12
Indiv.
43:00
17'16"
23.
Krystof MRKVAN
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
43:29
17'28"
24.
Tom FLORQUIN
BEL
H35
Indiv.
43:31
17'29"
25.
Jax FLORQUIN
H-10
Indiv.
43:32
17'29"
26.
Felix GOFFIN
H-10
Indiv.
44:02
17'41"
27.
Vince VAN DER MULLEN
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
44:04
17'42"
28.
Hans VAN DER MULLEN
BEL
H35
Indiv.
44:07
17'43"
29.
Xaver VAN NECK
H-10
Indiv.
44:36
17'55"
30.
Robyn VAN NECK
H-12
Indiv.
44:56
18'03"
31.
Max VAN NECK
H-10
Indiv.
45:26
18'15"
32.
Elias SEGARD
H-10
Indiv.
57:22
23'02"
33.
Oscar GOFFIN
H-10
Indiv.
59:20
23'50"
34.
Ricardo BARBUTO
H-10
Indiv.
1:01:46
24'48"
35.
Leonardo BARBUTO
H-10
Indiv.
1:01:55
24'52"
36.
Pedro BARBUTO
H40
Indiv.
1:02:00
24'54"
37.
Milo GRAM
H-10
Indiv.
1:02:22
25'03"
38.
Luiz GRAM
H-10
Indiv.
1:02:23
25'03"
39.
Otto VAN GUCHT
H-10
Indiv.
1:02:27
25'05"
41.
Theo VAN DER MULLEN
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
1:13:16
29'25"
42.
Lucas LENAERTS
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
1:13:36
29'33"
43.
William ALLEWIJN
H-10
Indiv.
1:22:51
33'16"
46.
Frederik SAMAN
H35
Indiv.
1:29:45
36'03"
47.
Hugo SCHURIAN
H-10
Indiv.
1:57:01
47'00"
48.
Tom ALLEWIJN
H-10
Indiv.
13:02:06
314'06"
NCL
Andy MEYVAERT
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Edwin GOFFIN
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Kobe SPRENGERS
H-12
Indiv.
NCL
Maximiliaan ROOVERS
H-10
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
101
Omega
49
ASUB
4
Borasca
2
K.O.L.
2
Antwerp Orienteers
1
hamok
1
Total: 160