42è Challenge G.Autmans | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2023 09:23:41 | Contact/Remarks: michael.campione@mil.be, rma@helg-o.com |
Open (88) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | BKOKS 1 (1W/BKOKS) | 01:50:53 | ||||||||
133.1 | Philip VAN HEMELEN | BEL | 5550m/150m (CACA) | 33:36 | 6'03" | 33:36 | (3) | |||
133.2 | Cédric BOECKX | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCAB) | 39:39 | 7'03" | 1:13:15 | (1) | |||
133.3 | Jo LINTEN | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABBC) | 37:38 | 6'26" | 1:50:53 | (1) | |||
2. | 10WTAC 1 (10 W Tac) | 01:55:09 | +4:16 | |||||||
151.1 | Gert CLAES | BEL | 5550m/150m (BBCA) | 33:34 | 6'03" | 33:34 | (2) | |||
151.2 | Paul GOOSSENS | BEL | 5610m/150m (CAAB) | 50:43 | 9'02" | 1:24:17 | (6) | |||
151.3 | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACBC) | 30:52 | 5'16" | 1:55:09 | (2) | |||
3. | Beverlo 1 (Kamp BEVERLO) | 02:04:29 | +13:36 | |||||||
128.1 | Sven HERMANS | BEL | 5630m/150m (CBAB) | 40:42 | 7'14" | 40:42 | (13) | |||
128.2 | Ronald SOMERS | BEL | 5630m/150m (BABC) | 41:25 | 7'21" | 1:22:07 | (4) | |||
128.3 | Guy TIREZ | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACCA) | 42:22 | 7'21" | 2:04:29 | (3) | |||
4. | TRGP 2 (TrgC Para) | 02:06:54 | +16:01 | |||||||
109.1 | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | 5730m/150m (AACA) | 39:05 | 6'49" | 39:05 | (9) | |||
109.2 | Ronald MENS | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCAB) | 50:42 | 9'01" | 1:29:47 | (10) | |||
109.3 | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBBC) | 37:07 | 6'33" | 2:06:54 | (4) | |||
5. | 29BNLOg 1 (29 Bn Log) | 02:08:27 | +17:34 | |||||||
144.1 | Xavier BOUTY | BEL | 5550m/150m (CABA) | 43:26 | 7'50" | 43:26 | (22) | |||
144.2 | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBAC) | 34:12 | 6'03" | 1:17:38 | (2) | |||
144.3 | Bertrand NOBEN | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACCB) | 50:49 | 8'44" | 2:08:27 | (5) | |||
6. | TROL 2 (TROL) | 02:08:36 | +17:43 | |||||||
171.1 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABBC) | 40:14 | 6'53" | 40:14 | (12) | |||
171.2 | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | 5560m/150m (BCCA) | 44:09 | 7'56" | 1:24:23 | (7) | |||
171.3 | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | 5610m/150m (CAAB) | 44:13 | 7'53" | 2:08:36 | (6) | |||
7. | 1213L 1 (Lt Bn 12/13 Li) | 02:11:46 | +20:53 | |||||||
160.1 | Thomas KALAJZIC | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACCB) | 41:57 | 7'12" | 41:57 | (15) | |||
160.2 | François FAGNOUL | BEL | 5550m/150m (CABA) | 42:18 | 7'37" | 1:24:15 | (5) | |||
160.3 | Marc HERZE | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBAC) | 47:31 | 8'25" | 2:11:46 | (7) | |||
8. | Dept Gn 1 (CC Land Dept Gn) | 02:14:24 | +23:31 | |||||||
121.1 | Nico MESKENS | BEL | 5550m/150m (CACA) | 49:45 | 8'58" | 49:45 | (34) | |||
121.2 | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACAB) | 47:36 | 8'11" | 1:37:21 | (18) | |||
121.3 | Jasper MOREELS | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBBC) | 37:03 | 6'33" | 2:14:24 | (8) | |||
9. | TRGP 1 (TrgC Para) | 02:16:14 | +25:21 | |||||||
108.1 | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCBA) | 34:33 | 6'12" | 34:33 | (4) | |||
108.2 | Didier CANART | BEL | 5630m/150m (BAAC) | 1:02:01 | 11'01" | 1:36:34 | (17) | |||
108.3 | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABCB) | 39:40 | 6'50" | 2:16:14 | (9) | |||
10. | Antwerp Ori 1 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 02:17:02 | +26:09 | |||||||
177.1 | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBBC) | 34:53 | 6'10" | 34:53 | (5) | |||
177.2 | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCCA) | 1:06:16 | 11'53" | 1:41:09 | (23) | |||
177.3 | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | 5790m/150m (AAAB) | 35:53 | 6'12" | 2:17:02 | (10) | |||
11. | CECdo 1 (CE Cdo) | 02:17:35 | +26:42 | |||||||
189.1 | Bert BOCKX | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCBC) | 36:18 | 6'25" | 36:18 | (6) | |||
189.2 | Jordan LEMAIRE | BEL | 5730m/150m (AACA) | 56:25 | 9'51" | 1:32:43 | (14) | |||
189.3 | Auryan SURKIJN | BEL | 5630m/150m (CBAB) | 44:52 | 7'58" | 2:17:35 | (11) | |||
12. | Dept Man 3 (CC Land Dept Man) | 02:17:57 | +27:04 | |||||||
148.1 | Pierre QUINIET | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCCB) | 37:34 | 6'41" | 37:34 | (7) | |||
148.2 | Patric MENGAL | BEL | 5730m/150m (AABA) | 44:29 | 7'46" | 1:22:03 | (3) | |||
148.3 | Simon HAUTOT | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBAC) | 55:54 | 9'52" | 2:17:57 | (12) | |||
13. | TROL 3 (TROL) | 02:20:00 | +29:07 | |||||||
172.1 | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCCB) | 45:55 | 8'10" | 45:55 | (26) | |||
172.2 | Peter DEWULF | BEL | 5550m/150m (CABA) | 51:41 | 9'19" | 1:37:36 | (19) | |||
172.3 | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABAC) | 42:24 | 7'15" | 2:20:00 | (13) | |||
14. | 1213L 2 (Lt Bn 12/13 Li) | 02:20:52 | +29:59 | |||||||
161.1 | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | 5830m/150m (AAAC) | 39:33 | 6'47" | 39:33 | (10) | |||
161.2 | Fabrice DAEL | BEL | 5620m/150m (BBCB) | 49:39 | 8'50" | 1:29:12 | (9) | |||
161.3 | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCBA) | 51:40 | 9'16" | 2:20:52 | (14) | |||
15. | Bn ChA 1 (Bn ChA) | 02:20:54 | +30:01 | |||||||
112.1 | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | 5620m/150m (BBCB) | 42:29 | 7'34" | 42:29 | (19) | |||
112.2 | Lucas DEFOSSE | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACBA) | 50:21 | 8'44" | 1:32:50 | (15) | |||
112.3 | Guillaume BAURET | BEL | 5650m/150m (CAAC) | 48:04 | 8'30" | 2:20:54 | (15) | |||
16. | 2CDO 3 (2 Cdo) | 02:26:00 | +35:07 | |||||||
166.1 | Dany MATHUES | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACCB) | 53:15 | 9'09" | 53:15 | (46) | |||
166.2 | Geoffrey LAMBERT | BEL | 5530m/150m (BABA) | 49:21 | 8'55" | 1:42:36 | (26) | |||
166.3 | Johan PEFFER | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBAC) | 43:24 | 7'39" | 2:26:00 | (16) | |||
17. | 4GN 1 (4 Bn Gn) | 02:26:41 | +35:48 | |||||||
194.1 | Eric LECOQ | BEL | 5610m/150m (BBAB) | 46:12 | 8'14" | 46:12 | (28) | |||
194.2 | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACBC) | 52:29 | 8'57" | 1:38:41 | (22) | |||
194.3 | Arnaud HOYOUX | BEL | 5550m/150m (CACA) | 48:00 | 8'39" | 2:26:41 | (17) | |||
18. | Dept CIS 1 (FmnC CIS-Adm) | 02:33:14 | +42:21 | |||||||
142.1 | Aurian LECOMTE | BEL | 5640m/150m (CBCB) | 42:02 | 7'27" | 42:02 | (16) | |||
142.2 | Maxime ULIANA | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACBA) | 49:33 | 8'36" | 1:31:35 | (13) | |||
142.3 | Jelle SLACHMUYLDERS | BEL | 5630m/150m (BAAC) | 1:01:39 | 10'57" | 2:33:14 | (18) | |||
19. | Dept Gn 2 (CC Land Dept Gn) | 02:34:06 | +43:13 | |||||||
122.1 | Benoit EVRARD | BEL | 5610m/150m (BBAB) | 50:21 | 8'59" | 50:21 | (36) | |||
122.2 | Mathias KLOC | BEL | 5830m/150m (AABC) | 53:05 | 9'06" | 1:43:26 | (29) | |||
122.3 | Ruben DECRAMER | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCCA) | 50:40 | 9'05" | 2:34:06 | (19) | |||
20. | Beverlo 2 (Kamp BEVERLO) | 02:35:30 | +44:37 | |||||||
129.1 | Davy DE BOEL | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACBC) | 51:48 | 8'50" | 51:48 | (38) | |||
129.2 | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | 5580m/150m (CBCA) | 51:29 | 9'14" | 1:43:17 | (27) | |||
129.3 | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | 5590m/150m (BAAB) | 52:13 | 9'20" | 2:35:30 | (20) | |||
21. | ARDOC 1 (ARDOC) | 02:36:44 | +45:51 | |||||||
101.1 | Michel BASTIN | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBAC) | 33:10 | 5'51" | 33:10 | (1) | |||
101.2 | Maria HENKES | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACCB) | 1:04:39 | 11'06" | 1:37:49 | (20) | |||
101.3 | Freddy HENKES | BEL | 5530m/150m (BABA) | 58:55 | 10'39" | 2:36:44 | (21) | |||
22. | CBOS 1 (CBOS Noord) | 02:41:09 | +50:16 | |||||||
190.1 | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | 5620m/150m (CACB) | 45:43 | 8'08" | 45:43 | (25) | |||
190.2 | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | 5550m/150m (BBBA) | 57:40 | 10'23" | 1:43:23 | (28) | |||
190.3 | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACAC) | 57:46 | 9'51" | 2:41:09 | (22) | |||
23. | HERMA 3 (HERMATHENAE) | 02:43:03 | +52:10 | |||||||
188.1 | Didier TERRITO | BEL | 5630m/150m (CBAB) | 55:39 | 9'53" | 55:39 | (51) | |||
188.2 | Christian BARBE | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACBC) | 1:07:35 | 11'32" | 2:03:14 | (45) | |||
188.3 | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | 5530m/150m (BACA) | 39:49 | 7'12" | 2:43:03 | (23) | |||
24. | Dept Man 1 (CC Land Dept Man) | 02:44:05 | +53:12 | |||||||
146.1 | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCAB) | 40:10 | 7'09" | 40:10 | (11) | |||
146.2 | Jerôme VERMOESEN | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBBC) | 1:01:17 | 10'49" | 1:41:27 | (24) | |||
146.3 | Arnaud LONNOY | BEL | 5730m/150m (AACA) | 1:02:38 | 10'56" | 2:44:05 | (24) | |||
25. | Amicale IRMEP 1 (Amicale IRMEP) | 02:44:08 | +53:15 | |||||||
118.1 | Francis WATELET | BEL | 5640m/150m (CBCB) | 45:17 | 8'02" | 45:17 | (23) | |||
118.2 | Xavier DUTILLEUX | BEL | 5560m/150m (BCBA) | 44:59 | 8'05" | 1:30:16 | (12) | |||
118.3 | Marc ALBERT | BEL | 5830m/150m (AAAC) | 1:13:52 | 12'40" | 2:44:08 | (25) | |||
26. | 10WTAC 2 (10 W Tac) | 02:44:22 | +53:29 | |||||||
152.1 | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | 5640m/150m (CCAB) | 52:58 | 9'23" | 52:58 | (45) | |||
152.2 | Francis GLASSÉE | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABBC) | 57:17 | 9'48" | 1:50:15 | (36) | |||
152.3 | Patrick VANDERSANDEN | BEL | 5530m/150m (BACA) | 54:07 | 9'47" | 2:44:22 | (26) | |||
27. | OLVE 1 (OLVE) | 02:44:23 | +53:30 | |||||||
137.1 | Klaus HELD | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCAC) | 54:42 | 9'38" | 54:42 | (49) | |||
137.2 | Magali RAUW | BEL | 5790m/150m (AACB) | 54:40 | 9'26" | 1:49:22 | (35) | |||
137.3 | Jean BREDO | BEL | 5550m/150m (BBBA) | 55:01 | 9'55" | 2:44:23 | (27) | |||
28. | 10GPCI 1 (10 Gp CIS) | 02:44:26 | +53:33 | |||||||
131.1 | Patrick CLAES | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCAC) | 51:50 | 9'09" | 51:50 | (39) | |||
131.2 | Frank SCHEPERS | BEL | 5620m/150m (CACB) | 56:14 | 10'00" | 1:48:04 | (33) | |||
131.3 | Tim DILEN | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABBA) | 56:22 | 9'48" | 2:44:26 | (28) | |||
29. | 2CDO 4 (2 Cdo) | 02:47:22 | +56:29 | |||||||
167.1 | Florent SANA | BEL | 5630m/150m (BAAC) | 41:28 | 7'22" | 41:28 | (14) | |||
167.2 | Nathan LO MUTO | BEL | 5640m/150m (CBCB) | 1:00:58 | 10'49" | 1:42:26 | (25) | |||
167.3 | Didier TOMASI | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACBA) | 1:04:56 | 11'16" | 2:47:22 | (29) | |||
30. | CCRA 2 (CC R&A) | 02:53:33 | +1:02:40 | |||||||
186.1 | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABBA) | 57:41 | 10'02" | 57:41 | (54) | |||
186.2 | Xavier LETOR | BEL | 5650m/150m (CAAC) | 1:02:27 | 11'03" | 2:00:08 | (41) | |||
186.3 | Nicolas ABSIL | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCCB) | 53:25 | 9'30" | 2:53:33 | (30) | |||
31. | 23 Bn Med 1 (23 Bn Med) | 02:57:14 | +1:06:21 | |||||||
124.1 | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABCB) | 42:08 | 7'15" | 42:08 | (17) | |||
124.2 | Dorothee LABAYE | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCBA) | 1:20:42 | 14'28" | 2:02:50 | (43) | |||
124.3 | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | 5630m/150m (BAAC) | 54:24 | 9'40" | 2:57:14 | (31) | |||
32. | Bn Aie 1 (Bn Aie) | 02:58:06 | +1:07:13 | |||||||
110.1 | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | 5610m/150m (BBAB) | 42:24 | 7'33" | 42:24 | (18) | |||
110.2 | Wim DECOO | BEL | 5650m/150m (CABC) | 54:05 | 9'34" | 1:36:29 | (16) | |||
110.3 | Thomas HUBRECHT | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACCA) | 1:21:37 | 14'10" | 2:58:06 | (32) | |||
33. | HERMA 1 (HERMATHENAE) | 02:58:59 | +1:08:06 | |||||||
135.1 | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACBC) | 54:40 | 9'20" | 54:40 | (48) | |||
135.2 | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | 5550m/150m (BBCA) | 55:47 | 10'03" | 1:50:27 | (37) | |||
135.3 | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | 5610m/150m (CAAB) | 1:08:32 | 12'13" | 2:58:59 | (33) | |||
34. | 18BNLO 1 (18 Bn Log) | 03:02:43 | +1:11:50 | |||||||
123.1 | Nikolas BUKENBERGS | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCBC) | 51:54 | 9'08" | 51:54 | (40) | |||
123.2 | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | 5550m/150m (BBCA) | 1:11:27 | 12'52" | 2:03:21 | (46) | |||
123.3 | Wim LOENDERS | BEL | 5790m/150m (AAAB) | 59:22 | 10'15" | 3:02:43 | (34) | |||
35. | DGMR/MGT 1 (DGMR/MGT) | 03:02:45 | +1:11:52 | |||||||
107.1 | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBAC) | 46:41 | 8'16" | 46:41 | (30) | |||
107.2 | Fabienne NAWARA | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACCB) | 1:08:28 | 11'46" | 1:55:09 | (40) | |||
107.3 | Toon VANWEZER | BEL | 5550m/150m (CABA) | 1:07:36 | 12'11" | 3:02:45 | (35) | |||
36. | C Fmn Log 1 (C Fmn Log) | 03:02:51 | +1:11:58 | |||||||
158.1 | Fabrice SCHIMENTI | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCAB) | 58:49 | 10'28" | 58:49 | (57) | |||
158.2 | Younis DEVOLDERE | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABBC) | 51:59 | 8'53" | 1:50:48 | (38) | |||
158.3 | Clément LECOMTE | BEL | 5550m/150m (CACA) | 1:12:03 | 12'59" | 3:02:51 | (35) | |||
37. | CCRA 1 (CC R&A) | 03:03:49 | +1:12:56 | |||||||
185.1 | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | 5650m/150m (CAAC) | 48:54 | 8'39" | 48:54 | (33) | |||
185.2 | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCCB) | 59:01 | 10'30" | 1:47:55 | (32) | |||
185.3 | Kris LENAERS | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABBA) | 1:15:54 | 13'12" | 3:03:49 | (37) | |||
38. | 23 Bn Med 2 (23 Bn Med) | 03:04:01 | +1:13:08 | |||||||
125.1 | Utku KARACA | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACAC) | 1:00:03 | 10'15" | 1:00:03 | (59) | |||
125.2 | Guillaume TIBOLET | BEL | 5600m/150m (BACB) | 46:48 | 8'21" | 1:46:51 | (30) | |||
125.3 | Kevin GULBOY | BEL | 5570m/150m (CBBA) | 1:17:10 | 13'51" | 3:04:01 | (38) | |||
39. | OLIFANT 1 (Olifant) | 03:07:53 | +1:17:00 | |||||||
136.1 | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | 5620m/150m (BBCB) | 53:29 | 9'31" | 53:29 | (47) | |||
136.2 | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | 5580m/150m (CCBA) | 1:07:30 | 12'06" | 2:00:59 | (42) | |||
136.3 | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | 5830m/150m (AAAC) | 1:06:54 | 11'29" | 3:07:53 | (39) | |||
40. | HERMA 2 (HERMATHENAE) | 03:08:00 | +1:17:07 | |||||||
138.1 | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | 5530m/150m (BABA) | 42:31 | 7'41" | 42:31 | (20) | |||
138.2 | Richard MATHOT | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABAC) | 1:04:57 | 11'06" | 1:47:28 | (31) | |||
138.3 | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | 5650m/150m (CCCB) | 1:20:32 | 14'15" | 3:08:00 | (40) | |||
41. | BAL10 3 (BALISE 10) | 03:09:16 | +1:18:23 | |||||||
175.1 | Vincent BABIC | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABCA) | 55:31 | 9'39" | 55:31 | (50) | |||
175.2 | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | 5610m/150m (CAAB) | 1:07:25 | 12'01" | 2:02:56 | (44) | |||
175.3 | André VANHULST | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCBC) | 1:06:20 | 11'43" | 3:09:16 | (41) | |||
42. | CCVC 1 (CC V&C) | 03:10:09 | +1:19:16 | |||||||
140.1 | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABAB) | 45:36 | 7'51" | 45:36 | (24) | |||
140.2 | Davy CUVELLIER | BEL | 5630m/150m (BABC) | 1:05:26 | 11'37" | 1:51:02 | (39) | |||
140.3 | Thibaut GRANDELET | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCCA) | 1:19:07 | 14'11" | 3:10:09 | (42) | |||
43. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 03:10:59 | +1:20:06 | |||||||
139.1 | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | 5730m/150m (AACA) | 52:20 | 9'08" | 52:20 | (43) | |||
139.2 | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | 5640m/150m (CCAB) | 1:20:49 | 14'20" | 2:13:09 | (53) | |||
139.3 | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBBC) | 57:50 | 10'14" | 3:10:59 | (43) | |||
44. | Amicale IRMEP 2 (Amicale IRMEP) | 03:13:16 | +1:22:23 | |||||||
119.1 | Marc THYS | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACAC) | 51:54 | 8'51" | 51:54 | (40) | |||
119.2 | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | 5620m/150m (CACB) | 45:57 | 8'11" | 1:37:51 | (21) | |||
119.3 | Bert GORISSEN | BEL | 5550m/150m (BBBA) | 1:35:25 | 17'12" | 3:13:16 | (44) | |||
45. | Bn ISTAR 1 (Bn ISTAR) | 03:20:04 | +1:29:11 | |||||||
169.1 | Walter HUYBRECHTS | BEL | 5580m/150m (CBCA) | 1:07:54 | 12'10" | 1:07:54 | (67) | |||
169.2 | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | 5590m/150m (BAAB) | 1:07:45 | 12'07" | 2:15:39 | (55) | |||
169.3 | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACBC) | 1:04:25 | 11'00" | 3:20:04 | (45) | |||
46. | 11GN 1 (11 BnGn) | 03:22:55 | +1:32:02 | |||||||
154.1 | Lorenzo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | 5650m/150m (CCCB) | 1:12:02 | 12'45" | 1:12:02 | (70) | |||
154.2 | Ignace VERLEYSEN | BEL | 5530m/150m (BABA) | 1:02:10 | 11'15" | 2:14:12 | (54) | |||
154.3 | Jan DE BUSSCHER | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABAC) | 1:08:43 | 11'45" | 3:22:55 | (46) | |||
47. | HQMotBde 1 (HQ Mot Bde) | 03:25:58 | +1:35:05 | |||||||
126.1 | Gerd BLOOTACKER | BEL | 5530m/150m (BABA) | 52:12 | 9'26" | 52:12 | (42) | |||
126.2 | Maarten VANDER LOOVEN | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBAC) | 1:24:59 | 14'59" | 2:17:11 | (57) | |||
126.3 | Tim FONTEYN | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACCB) | 1:08:47 | 11'49" | 3:25:58 | (47) | |||
48. | 1213L 3 (Lt Bn 12/13 Li) | 03:27:52 | +1:36:59 | |||||||
162.1 | Anthony FORMATIN | BEL | 5530m/150m (BABA) | 57:39 | 10'25" | 57:39 | (53) | |||
162.2 | Luca JUPSIN | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCAC) | 1:13:33 | 12'57" | 2:11:12 | (49) | |||
162.3 | Adrien GOVAERTS | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABCB) | 1:16:40 | 13'12" | 3:27:52 | (48) | |||
49. | Camp Elsenborn 1 (Camp ELSENBORN) | 03:28:54 | +1:38:01 | |||||||
104.1 | David MARQUEZ Y TORRES | BEL | 5790m/150m (AAAB) | 47:05 | 8'08" | 47:05 | (31) | |||
104.2 | Jürgen LANGER | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCBC) | 1:25:30 | 15'06" | 2:12:35 | (52) | |||
104.3 | Stéphanie GROSDENT | BEL | 5580m/150m (CBCA) | 1:16:19 | 13'41" | 3:28:54 | (49) | |||
50. | Bn ChA 2 (Bn ChA) | 03:30:39 | +1:39:46 | |||||||
113.1 | Michel NICKMANS | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCAC) | 1:07:30 | 11'53" | 1:07:30 | (65) | |||
113.2 | Christophe CREN | BEL | 5600m/150m (BACB) | 1:22:59 | 14'49" | 2:30:29 | (67) | |||
113.3 | Cyril DIDIER | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABBA) | 1:00:10 | 10'28" | 3:30:39 | (50) | |||
51. | 11GN 2 (11 BnGn) | 03:30:57 | +1:40:04 | |||||||
155.1 | Thomas MEERSSCHAERT | BEL | 5830m/150m (AAAC) | 1:06:01 | 11'19" | 1:06:01 | (64) | |||
155.2 | Jos BUYSSE | BEL | 5640m/150m (CBCB) | 1:06:03 | 11'43" | 2:12:04 | (50) | |||
155.3 | Wouter DEPREZ | BEL | 5560m/150m (BCBA) | 1:18:53 | 14'11" | 3:30:57 | (51) | |||
52. | 5 EMI 1 (5 EMI) | 03:36:16 | +1:45:23 | |||||||
179.1 | Alain AERTS | BEL | 5630m/150m (BAAC) | 1:03:58 | 11'22" | 1:03:58 | (61) | |||
179.2 | Patrick DURANT | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABCB) | 1:14:24 | 12'48" | 2:18:22 | (60) | |||
179.3 | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCBA) | 1:17:54 | 13'58" | 3:36:16 | (52) | |||
53. | 4GN 2 (4 Bn Gn) | 03:39:21 | +1:48:28 | |||||||
195.1 | Kevin JANKOWSKI | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCBC) | 1:07:41 | 11'55" | 1:07:41 | (66) | |||
195.2 | Jérôme GENART | BEL | 5530m/150m (BACA) | 1:29:51 | 16'15" | 2:37:32 | (68) | |||
195.3 | Florian PODEVIN | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABAB) | 1:01:49 | 10'38" | 3:39:21 | (53) | |||
54. | HQ SO Regt 1 (HQ SO Regt) | 03:44:32 | +1:53:39 | |||||||
180.1 | Mathieu LIMAUGE | BEL | 5550m/150m (CABA) | 1:24:59 | 15'19" | 1:24:59 | (73) | |||
180.2 | Lowie GEVERS | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCAC) | 52:12 | 9'13" | 2:17:11 | (57) | |||
180.3 | Rik SELS | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABCB) | 1:27:21 | 15'02" | 3:44:32 | (54) | |||
55. | CO Liège 1 (CO Liège) | 03:49:10 | +1:58:17 | |||||||
102.1 | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | 5560m/150m (BCBA) | 1:05:35 | 11'48" | 1:05:35 | (63) | |||
102.2 | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | 5830m/150m (AAAC) | 1:17:27 | 13'17" | 2:23:02 | (62) | |||
102.3 | Julius GARRAY | BEL | 5640m/150m (CBCB) | 1:26:08 | 15'16" | 3:49:10 | (55) | |||
56. | 4BNLOG 1 (4 Bn Log) | 03:49:47 | +1:58:54 | |||||||
156.1 | Roger HEUSE | BEL | 5730m/150m (AABA) | 1:03:42 | 11'07" | 1:03:42 | (60) | |||
156.2 | Eric THAUVOIS | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCAC) | 1:11:58 | 12'43" | 2:15:40 | (56) | |||
156.3 | Lucas MOUREAU | BEL | 5640m/150m (CBCB) | 1:34:07 | 16'41" | 3:49:47 | (56) | |||
57. | 2CDO 2 (2 Cdo) | 03:52:48 | +2:01:55 | |||||||
165.1 | Mario SCULIER | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABBC) | 1:08:32 | 11'43" | 1:08:32 | (69) | |||
165.2 | Boris LOGNOUL | BEL | 5580m/150m (CCCA) | 1:39:04 | 17'45" | 2:47:36 | (69) | |||
165.3 | Reginald FORGET | BEL | 5590m/150m (BAAB) | 1:05:12 | 11'40" | 3:52:48 | (57) | |||
58. | Cmdt Liège 1 (CMDT Mil Prov LIEGE) | 03:59:07 | +2:08:14 | |||||||
115.1 | Raymond WAUTHIER | BEL | 5530m/150m (BACA) | 1:39:42 | 18'02" | 1:39:42 | (76) | |||
115.2 | Bernard HENDRICK | BEL | 5640m/150m (CCAB) | 1:22:29 | 14'37" | 3:02:11 | (70) | |||
115.3 | Marc FRANCK | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABBC) | 56:56 | 9'44" | 3:59:07 | (58) | |||
59. | 1213L 4 (Lt Bn 12/13 Li) | 04:15:57 | +2:25:04 | |||||||
163.1 | Julie FORMATIN | BEL | 5550m/150m (BBCA) | 1:48:05 | 19'28" | 1:48:05 | (78) | |||
163.2 | Philippe PISVIN | BEL | 5790m/150m (AAAB) | 1:18:17 | 13'31" | 3:06:22 | (71) | |||
163.3 | Christian GOHY | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCBC) | 1:09:35 | 12'15" | 4:15:57 | (59) | |||
60. | BAL10 2 (BALISE 10) | 04:24:39 | +2:33:46 | |||||||
174.1 | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | 5530m/150m (BABA) | 1:24:05 | 15'12" | 1:24:05 | (72) | |||
174.2 | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | 5860m/150m (ACAC) | 1:05:07 | 11'07" | 2:29:12 | (66) | |||
174.3 | Patrick MAES | BEL | 5640m/150m (CBCB) | 1:55:27 | 20'28" | 4:24:39 | (60) | |||
61. | 15W 2 (15 W Lu Tpt) | 05:00:45 | +3:09:52 | |||||||
150.1 | Evelyne SCHROÉ | BEL | 5730m/150m (AABA) | 1:28:46 | 15'29" | 1:28:46 | (75) | |||
150.2 | Anja SMOLDERS | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCAC) | 1:58:07 | 20'48" | 3:26:53 | (72) | |||
150.3 | Shauni GUINEE | BEL | 5620m/150m (BBCB) | 1:33:52 | 16'42" | 5:00:45 | (61) | |||
-- | BAL10 1 (BALISE 10) | 01:48:42 | -2:11 | |||||||
103.1 | Jos GOVEN | BEL | 5730m/150m (AACA) | 56:09 | 9'48" | |||||
103.2 | Luc WERKX | BEL | 5630m/150m (CBAB) | 52:33 | 9'20" | |||||
103.3 | * VACANT * | 5660m/150m (BCBC) | DNS | |||||||
-- | CO Liège 2 (CO Liège) | 02:21:31 | +30:38 | |||||||
187.1 | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | 5560m/150m (BCCA) | 37:50 | 6'48" | |||||
187.2 | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | 5630m/150m (CBAB) | 50:29 | 8'58" | |||||
187.3 | Damien RIGA | BEL | 5830m/150m (AABC) | 53:12 | 9'08" | |||||
-- | DNLS 1 (DNLS) | 02:53:37 | +1:02:44 | |||||||
132.1 | Robin RIJCKAERT | BEL | 5550m/150m (CABA) | 51:45 | 9'19" | |||||
132.2 | Julie STOCKMAN | BEL | 5850m/150m (ABAC) | 1:01:03 | 10'26" | |||||
132.3 | Robbe DEMETSER | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCCB) | 1:00:49 | 10'49" | |||||
-- | DG H&WB 1 (DG H&WB) | 02:59:34 | +1:08:41 | |||||||
106.1 | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | 5650m/150m (CCCB) | 59:38 | 10'33" | |||||
106.2 | Pascal DE WINDT | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABBA) | 1:11:22 | 12'25" | |||||
106.3 | Frank TOUSSAINT | BEL | 5630m/150m (BAAC) | 48:34 | 8'38" | |||||
-- | INDIV 1 (Indiv.) | 03:56:20 | +2:05:27 | |||||||
117.1 | Kurt WERBROUCK | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCBC) | 1:16:20 | 13'29" | |||||
117.2 | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABCA) | 1:18:56 | 13'44" | |||||
117.3 | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | 5610m/150m (CAAB) | 1:21:04 | 14'27" | |||||
CCVC 2 (CC V&C) | NCL | |||||||||
141.1 | Maxime PIRON | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCBC) | 38:42 | 6'50" | 38:42 | (8) | |||
141.2 | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | 5580m/150m (CBCA) | 49:21 | 8'51" | 1:28:03 | (8) | |||
141.3 | * VACANT * | 5790m/150m (AAAB) | DNS | |||||||
HAMOK 2 (hamok) | NCL | |||||||||
193.1 | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | 5580m/150m (CCCA) | 1:28:35 | 15'53" | 1:28:35 | (74) | |||
193.2 | Jean OOMS | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABAB) | DNS | ||||||
193.3 | * VACANT * | 5630m/150m (BABC) | DNS | |||||||
Antwerp Ori 2 (Antwerp Orienteers) | NCL | |||||||||
178.1 | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | 5650m/150m (CCCB) | 52:49 | 9'21" | 52:49 | (44) | |||
178.2 | Joris KINT | BEL | 5730m/150m (AABA) | 1:13:09 | 12'46" | 2:05:58 | (47) | |||
178.3 | * VACANT * | 5650m/150m (BBAC) | DNS | |||||||
BKOKS 2 (1W/BKOKS) | NCL | |||||||||
134.1 | Stephane BEECKMANS | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABAB) | 1:05:14 | 11'14" | 1:05:14 | (62) | |||
134.2 | Cédric PANA | BEL | 5650m/150m (CABC) | 1:03:20 | 11'13" | 2:08:34 | (48) | |||
134.3 | * VACANT * | 5560m/150m (BCCA) | DNS | |||||||
29BNLOg 2 (29 Bn Log) | NCL | |||||||||
145.1 | Tim JACOBS | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABCA) | 57:44 | 10'02" | 57:44 | (55) | |||
145.2 | Kilian BALTUS | BEL | 5590m/150m (BAAB) | 1:14:50 | 13'23" | 2:12:34 | (51) | |||
145.3 | * VACANT * | 5680m/150m (CCBC) | DNS | |||||||
10WTAC 3 (10 W Tac) | NCL | |||||||||
153.1 | Fatih ISLEYEN | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBBC) | 50:45 | 8'59" | 50:45 | (37) | |||
153.2 | Niels VAN BAKEL | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACCA) | 1:26:31 | 15'01" | 2:17:16 | (59) | |||
153.3 | * VACANT * | 5610m/150m (CAAB) | DNS | |||||||
CC MP 1 (CC MP) | NCL | |||||||||
105.1 | Bram LOUAGE | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBBC) | 59:19 | 10'30" | 59:19 | (58) | |||
105.2 | Christ VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | 5550m/150m (CACA) | 1:28:21 | 15'55" | 2:27:40 | (64) | |||
105.3 | Rik CHRISTIAEN | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACAB) | NT | ||||||
15W 1 (15 W Lu Tpt) | NCL | |||||||||
149.1 | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | 5650m/150m (CAAC) | 48:50 | 8'39" | 48:50 | (32) | |||
149.2 | Jerome SOTTIAUX | BEL | 5620m/150m (BBCB) | 59:58 | 10'40" | 1:48:48 | (34) | |||
149.3 | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACBA) | NCL | ||||||
HAMOK 1 (hamok) | NCL | |||||||||
192.1 | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABBA) | 46:03 | 8'01" | 46:03 | (27) | |||
192.2 | Luc MELIS | BEL | 5630m/150m (BAAC) | 44:02 | 7'49" | 1:30:05 | (11) | |||
192.3 | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | 5650m/150m (CCCB) | NCL | ||||||
2CDO 1 (2 Cdo) | NCL | |||||||||
164.1 | Lucas MEULEMANS | BEL | 5640m/150m (CCAB) | 56:15 | 9'58" | 56:15 | (52) | |||
164.2 | Joseph BIEBUYCK | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBBC) | NCL | ||||||
164.3 | David NETO MENDES | BEL | 5730m/150m (AACA) | 53:04 | 9'16" | |||||
Amicale IRMEP 3 (Amicale IRMEP) | NCL | |||||||||
120.1 | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | 5730m/150m (AABA) | 42:43 | 7'27" | 42:43 | (21) | |||
120.2 | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBAC) | NCL | ||||||
120.3 | Johnny VERWICHTE | BEL | 5650m/150m (CCCB) | 1:31:02 | 16'07" | |||||
1C/1Gr 1 (1C/1Gr) | NCL | |||||||||
183.1 | Dirk CRUYSBERGHS | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCBC) | NCL | ||||||
183.2 | Joery HINSSEN | BEL | 5730m/150m (AACA) | 1:02:35 | 10'55" | |||||
183.3 | Peter VERNIERS | BEL | 5610m/150m (BBAB) | 1:02:12 | 11'05" | |||||
HMRA 1 (HMRA) | NCL | |||||||||
157.1 | William TONNEAU | BEL | 5580m/150m (CBCA) | 46:24 | 8'19" | 46:24 | (29) | |||
157.2 | Nicolas DIELIE | BEL | 5790m/150m (AAAB) | NCL | ||||||
157.3 | Zoé COOMANS DE BRACHENE | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCBC) | 1:05:19 | 11'32" | |||||
BN HK KKE 1 (Bn HK Def St-KKE) | NCL | |||||||||
170.1 | Remy GASPARINI | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACAB) | 57:45 | 9'55" | 57:45 | (56) | |||
170.2 | Florent DELREZ | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBBC) | 1:31:07 | 16'04" | 2:28:52 | (65) | |||
170.3 | Nathan LUTON | BEL | 5530m/150m (BACA) | NCL | ||||||
Dept Man 2 (CC Land Dept Man) | NCL | |||||||||
147.1 | Guillaume CHENUT | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBBC) | 50:12 | 8'51" | 50:12 | (35) | |||
147.2 | Romain BURTON | BEL | 5760m/150m (ACCA) | 1:31:29 | 15'53" | 2:21:41 | (61) | |||
147.3 | Jeroen BEUTELS | BEL | 5590m/150m (BAAB) | NCL | ||||||
1C/1Gr 2 (1C/1Gr) | NCL | |||||||||
184.1 | Simon MAES | BEL | 5600m/150m (BACB) | 1:07:59 | 12'08" | 1:07:59 | (68) | |||
184.2 | Nick SMEYERS | BEL | 5750m/150m (ABBA) | NCL | ||||||
184.3 | Pieter BOLLEN | BEL | 5680m/150m (CCAC) | 54:51 | 9'39" | |||||
DG BudFin 1 (DG BudFin) | NCL | |||||||||
114.1 | Jordy PIERARDS | BEL | 5730m/150m (AABA) | NCL | ||||||
114.2 | Tom BEYENS | BEL | 5670m/150m (CBAC) | 51:21 | 9'03" | |||||
114.3 | Sebastian ROSSEELS | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCCB) | 1:41:28 | 18'03" | |||||
Cmdt Liège 2 (CMDT Mil Prov LIEGE) | NCL | |||||||||
116.1 | Hélène BROSE | BEL | 5630m/150m (CBAB) | 2:11:13 | 23'18" | 2:11:13 | (79) | |||
116.2 | Damien ZANCONATO | BEL | 5830m/150m (AABC) | 1:46:24 | 18'15" | 3:57:37 | (73) | |||
116.3 | * VACANT * | 5560m/150m (BCCA) | DNS | |||||||
14BnMed 3 (14 Bn Med) | NCL | |||||||||
197.1 | Jerom D'ESPALIER | BEL | 5830m/150m (AAAC) | 1:39:47 | 17'07" | 1:39:47 | (77) | |||
197.2 | Robin ARNAUTS | BEL | 5620m/150m (BCCB) | 45:09 | 8'02" | 2:24:56 | (63) | |||
197.3 | Noé CRABBE | BEL | 5570m/150m (CBBA) | NCL | ||||||
BAL10 4 (BALISE 10) | NCL | |||||||||
176.1 | Serge DERY | BEL | 5820m/150m (ACAB) | NCL | ||||||
176.2 | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | 5650m/150m (BBBC) | 1:15:27 | 13'21" | |||||
176.3 | * VACANT * | 5550m/150m (CACA) | DNS | |||||||
Beverlo 3 (Kamp BEVERLO) | NCL | |||||||||
130.1 | Ben MEERTEN | BEL | 5810m/150m (ABCB) | NCL | ||||||
130.2 | Erwin TIMMERMANS | BEL | 5560m/150m (BCBA) | 1:44:55 | 18'52" | |||||
130.3 | David MOYSON | BEL | 5650m/150m (CAAC) | 1:26:13 | 15'16" | |||||
14BnMed 2 (14 Bn Med) | NCL | |||||||||
196.1 | Alexander HEYMANS | BEL | 5790m/150m (AACB) | 1:12:08 | 12'27" | 1:12:08 | (71) | |||
196.2 | Margot KERWYN | BEL | 5570m/150m (CBBA) | NCL | ||||||
196.3 | Hugo MASSARD | BEL | 5660m/150m (BCAC) | NCL | ||||||
Top |