SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 2
Weelde Depot 27.12.2022
TROL
Last updated: 30.12.2022 14:01:48
Contact/Remarks:
ronald@orientatie.org
Kinder-O
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
SD
LD
MM
1
2
3
4
5
∑ 1+2+3+4+5
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNS
niet gestart
NT
zonder tijd
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
Kinder-O
(15)
points
[H:]M:S
NT
Lone GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
NT
Meri GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
Top
DE
6970m (11)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
917
49:02
7'02"
5.
Danielle DEWICKERE
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
859
52:23
7'31"
Top
D50
4040m (13)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
445
1:20:11
19'51"
Top
HE
8660m (26)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
788
52:43
6'05"
Top
H35
7620m (6)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Joris KINT
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
753
1:01:34
8'05"
Top
H55
4960m (26)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
785
39:46
8'01"
19.
Peter KELCHTERMANS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
632
49:25
9'58"
Top
SE
3190m (13)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sam CROTHERS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
38:10
11'58"
5.
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
54:07
16'58"
Stella CROTHERS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
54:07
16'58"
9.
Olivier FONTAINE
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
10:46:18
202'36"
Top
SD
4080m (26)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Anneleen AERTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
39:01
9'34"
Top
LD
7570m (21)
points
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
0
40:57
5'25"
5.
Adriaan PELCKMANS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
46:28
6'08"
9.
Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
57:50
7'38"
10.
Bert VAN RILLAER
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
0
58:25
7'43"
NCL
Ruben GRIETENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
DNS
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
Top
Total
TROL
63
K.O.L.
50
hamok
50
Omega
46
Antwerp Orienteers
20
Indiv.
17
CO Liège
10
KOVZ
9
Hermathenae
8
CA Rosé
5
Pégase CO
5
SC Königstein
5
ARGUS
4
CO2
4
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
TuS Lübbecke
4
VERCAUTEREN
4
Balise 10
3
Bielefelder TG
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
OC München
3
OK Bovec
3
OK SK
3
OLG Siegerland
3
OLV Luzern
3
OPA MONTIGNY
3
Olifant
3
Slavia ZU Zilina
3
Talant SO
3
Tous Azimuts Douai
3
Tout Azimut Fameck
3
A C Beauchamp
2
Akademisk Skytteforening
2
B3
2
BROS
2
Ballerup OK
2
Borasca
2
Cardinal
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
HeiMo
2
Kinder-O
2
LG Stettlen
2
La boussole Audomaroise
2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
2
Lynx
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLV Steinberg
2
Pan-Kristianstad
2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
2
SKOB Zlín
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Talant Sport Orientation
2
WOLF Haltern
2
biel.seeland/bern
2
co colmar
2
olv MINOR
2
ASUB
1
GSV Düsseldorf
1
Helsingborgs SOK
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Herlufsholm
1
I.F. Trauma
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
OLC SKOG Fribourg
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
OLV Baselland Buus
1
OLV Eifel
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
OLregioolten
1
Ok Jaunystė
1
Omega-Bratislava
1
SC Achmer
1
SV Bad Düben
1
Skiclub Bonn
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
USV TU Dresden
1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1
Växjö OK
1
kilroy
1
Total: 438