|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Aline Batista De Oliveira | 5 | BRA | FEM | Pedal rosa e só girando Pilar | 1:19:51,406 | 15,33 | |
2. | | Juliane Aline Da Silva Costa Aline | 4 | BRA | FEM | Só girando | 1:21:30,960 | 15,02 | +1:39 |
3. | | Águida Patrícia Teixeira De Lima | 3 | BRA | FEM | PedAlzera | 1:24:39,554 | 14,46 | +4:48 |
4. | | Jessica Marcela Lopes Da Silva | 2 | BRA | FEM | Equipe PedALzera | 1:29:14,406 | 13,72 | +9:23 |
5. | | Carla Geovanna | 6 | BRA | FEM | Só girando | 1:42:53,757 | 11,90 | +23:02 |
NCL | | Maisa Ferreira De Sena Melo | 1 | BRA | FEM | Oficina de moto São José | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Davi Whelio | 62 | BRA | INIC MAS | Davi envelopamentos | 1:12:36,757 | 20,08 | |
2. | | Jacó Farias | 63 | BRA | INIC MAS | Lajedo Ride / Supermercado Novo Chagas | 1:17:12,859 | 18,89 | +4:36 |
3. | | Athilas Michael | 64 | BRA | INIC MAS | Trilha Laje | 1:17:34,656 | 18,80 | +4:58 |
4. | | Antonio Marques | 59 | BRA | INIC MAS | Quipapedalando | 1:20:08,906 | 18,19 | +7:32 |
5. | | Derick Kevin | 56 | BRA | INIC MAS | Poca corrente | 1:22:43,359 | 17,63 | +10:07 |
6. | | Jalmtb Oliveira | 51 | BRA | INIC MAS | J&J | 1:25:24,757 | 17,07 | +12:48 |
7. | | Anderson Monteiro | 49 | BRA | INIC MAS | Pedal manhoso | 1:31:37,109 | 15,91 | +19:01 |
8. | | Luan Gonçalo | 53 | BRA | INIC MAS | Nenhum | 1:40:48,460 | 14,46 | +28:12 |
9. | | Cicero Geraldo Gualter Dos Santos | 50 | BRA | INIC MAS | Original Bikes | 2:07:07,710 | 11,47 | +54:31 |
10. | | Erivano Alves Da Silva | 61 | BRA | INIC MAS | Individual | 2:42:05,406 | 9,00 | +1:29:29 |
11. | | Cicero Panga da Lage | 58 | BRA | INIC MAS | Nenhum | 3:44:55,257 | 6,48 | +2:32:19 |
NCL | | Demetrius Dassaev Oliveira | 54 | BRA | INIC MAS | Pedal Aleatório | | | |
NCL | | José Leone Lourenço De Melo | 52 | BRA | INIC MAS | Oficina de moto São José | | | |
NCL | | João Pedro Oliveira Araujo Santos | 60 | BRA | INIC MAS | Só girando | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Sebastião Porto Filho | 36 | BRA | MASTER C | Garoa | 1:35:19,109 | 15,30 | |
2. | | Fernando José Teixeira Medeiros Medeiros | 38 | BRA | MASTER C | SLALLOM BIKE | 1:41:16,507 | 14,40 | +5:57 |
3. | | Fernando Lira | 37 | BRA | MASTER C | Lajedo ride | 2:08:03,109 | 11,39 | +32:44 |
Top
|
NELORE 24300m 762m (4) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Diego Henrique Da Silva | 48 | BRA | NELORE 95+ | Alto Car | 1:21:36,507 | 17,87 | |
2. | | Gibelson Nascimento Calu | 43 | BRA | NELORE 95+ | Giro do gordinho | 1:30:55,656 | 16,04 | +9:19 |
3. | | Lucas Emanoel | 46 | BRA | NELORE 95+ | Garoa Bike Team | 1:33:55,007 | 15,52 | +12:19 |
4. | | Edson Junior | 45 | BRA | NELORE 95+ | TAYMACHINE BIKE TEAM | 2:42:14,960 | 8,99 | +1:20:38 |
Top
|
TURISMO 24300m 762m (5) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Victor Afonso | 41 | BRA | TURISM MAS | Não tenho | 1:16:57,554 | 18,95 | |
2. | | Eduardo Colatino | 55 | BRA | TURISM MAS | Seguindo trilha MTB | 1:34:49,257 | 15,38 | +17:52 |
3. | | Leonardo Victor | 39 | BRA | TURISM MAS | Pifados team | 1:45:22,656 | 13,84 | +28:25 |
4. | | Gilson Pagamonha Dos Santos | 40 | BRA | TURISM MAS | Só girando | 1:57:22,757 | 12,42 | +40:25 |
NCL | | João Gustavo Santos Souza Gustavo | 42 | BRA | TURISM MAS | Maresia | | | |
Top
|
PNE 24300m 762m (2) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Jhonatan Marques | 9 | BRA | PNE | JW RAECE | 1:31:46,109 | 15,89 | |
2. | | Marcelo Silva | 10 | BRA | PNE | GAROA BIKER TEM | 1:34:23,109 | 15,45 | +2:37 |
Top
|
MASTER A 50000m 1553m (5) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Alvaí Chagas | 21 | BRA | MASTER A1 | Lajedo ride | 2:27:20,960 | 20,36 | |
2. | | João Antônio Joaquim | 20 | BRA | MASTER A1 | Seguindo Trilha | 2:41:05,906 | 18,62 | +13:45 |
3. | | Victor Hugo Neri | 24 | BRA | MASTER A1 | Pipoco do Trovão | 2:45:25,609 | 18,14 | +18:05 |
4. | | Erickson Lins | 22 | BRA | MASTER A1 | Seguindo trilha MTB | 2:52:45,554 | 17,37 | +25:25 |
5. | | Alex De Souza Silva | 23 | BRA | MASTER A1 | CORRENDO PARA CRISTO / MUTUM | 4:05:39,960 | 12,21 | +1:38:19 |
Top
|
MASTER B 50000m 1553m (8) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Marcio Fidelix | 28 | BRA | MASTER B1 | Litoral Bike Shop | 2:29:34,554 | 20,06 | |
2. | | José Luciano Da Silva | 26 | BRA | MASTER B1 | KF PLANEJADOS / SAMCICLO | 2:31:05,304 | 19,86 | +1:31 |
3. | | José Silva | 34 | BRA | MASTER B1 | Caçadores de trilha | 2:35:51,609 | 19,25 | +6:17 |
4. | | Adriano Sinfronio | 31 | BRA | MASTER B1 | Equipe seguindo trilha / Record engenharia | 2:36:32,460 | 19,17 | +6:58 |
5. | | Adriano Barbosa Da Silva | 35 | BRA | MASTER B1 | Adr Moto e Bike | 2:45:04,507 | 18,17 | +15:30 |
6. | | José Maurício Da Silva Filho Jo | 33 | BRA | MASTER B1 | panelinha _bike | 3:10:31,804 | 15,75 | +40:57 |
7. | | Karlos Santos | 32 | BRA | MASTER B1 | Seguindo trilha MTB | 4:02:16,156 | 12,38 | +1:32:42 |
8. | | Francisco José | 29 | BRA | MASTER B1 | Mari bike | 4:03:35,804 | 12,32 | +1:34:01 |
Top
|
SUB 23 50000m 1553m (3) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Lincon Guimaraes | 13 | BRA | SUB 23 | Lajedo team race | 2:21:44,156 | 21,17 | |
2. | | Lucas Arthur | 12 | BRA | SUB 23 | ZUMBI RACE | 2:41:35,906 | 18,57 | +19:51 |
3. | | Mateus Fortes | 11 | BRA | SUB 23 | Só girando | 3:17:43,109 | 15,17 | +55:59 |
Top
|
SUB 30 50000m 1553m (4) |
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | km/h |
1. | | Valdemir Mendes Dos Santos | 15 | BRA | SUB 30 | Oficina do Galeguinho | 2:31:22,007 | 19,82 | |
2. | | Evaldo Junior | 18 | BRA | SUB 30 | Nenhuma | 2:33:07,609 | 19,59 | +1:45 |
3. | | Gustavo Craveiro | 14 | BRA | SUB 30 | Seguindo Trilhas | 3:02:46,609 | 16,41 | +31:24 |
4. | | Michael Lourenço Da Silva | 16 | BRA | SUB 30 | Seguindo Trilha | 3:24:35,859 | 14,66 | +53:13 |
Top
|