NORTH SEA TROPHY 2022 - DAY 3
SCHIPSGAT DUINEN 13.11.2022
K.O.L.
Last updated: 17.11.2022 17:10:30
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
not classified
DNS
did not start
Personal PDF sheet available
D-10
1810m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Sarah MOREAU-DESCOINGS
671
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
41:12
22'46"
Top
D10B
1810m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Isia KARAMUCKI
665
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
26:47
14'48"
Top
D-12
1990m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Zoe SEGRE
677
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
30:31
15'20"
8.
Mila LECLERCQ
667
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
37:37
18'54"
Top
D-14
3570m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Garance HEMSEN
662
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
Top
D-16
4220m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Clementine BAUDSON
654
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
56:33
13'24"
8.
Romane SENCE
678
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:01:25
14'33"
Top
D21
4880m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
682
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:04:33
13'14"
Top
D35
4880m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Elsa KARAMUCKI
664
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
52:28
10'45"
Top
D40
4570m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Aurélie KIRILOV
666
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:05:07
14'15"
9.
Noémi PRIEUR
675
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:27:21
19'07"
14.
Claire BAUDSON
653
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:51:36
24'25"
Top
D45
4220m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Marie DESRUMAUX
660
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
46:10
10'56"
Top
H-10
1810m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Clément PRIEUR
674
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
21:48
12'03"
Top
H10B
1810m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Leon SMIRNOV
679
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
30:41
16'57"
Top
H-12
1990m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Timotei CUPIAL
657
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
20:02
10'04"
9.
Jean BAUDSON
655
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
20:07
10'07"
12.
Sacha SMIRNOV
680
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
25:53
13'00"
Top
H-14
4100m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Wael NAFOUSSI
672
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
Top
H-18
4980m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Renaud MIELLET
669
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:53:25
22'46"
Top
H40
5290m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Serguei SMIRNOV
681
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
51:49
9'48"
Top
H45
4980m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jerome BAUDSON
656
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
43:24
8'43"
37.
François MOREAU-DESCOINGS
670
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:39:40
20'01"
Top
H50
4880m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jérôme DANEL
659
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
50:02
10'15"
Top
H55
4570m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Philippe PAPIN
673
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
57:59
12'41"
Top
H60
4260m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Pascal LEGERE
668
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
50:49
11'56"
11.
Michel DICKBURT
661
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
50:51
11'56"
35.
Pascal JEANBLANC
663
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1:15:23
17'42"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
72
ASUB
62
TROL
54
CO Liège
51
Omega
39
hamok
39
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
28
Hermathenae
27
La Boussole Audomaroise
24
CO COLMAR
20
Balise 10
19
Guyancourt Orientation 78
19
Altaïr Orientation
16
Hainaut O.C.
16
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
14
Vervins Orientation
13
Pégase CO
11
ThOR
11
OLV Eifel
9
5907HF T.A.D. (France)
8
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
7
A.C. Beauchamp
6
2108BF Talant SO
5
Antwerp Orienteers
5
LOST
5
Raid Orientation Paris
5
6205HFO2
4
Borasca
4
Fort Valley Orienteers
4
CA Rosé (Switserland)
3
Individual (BE)
3
Kent orienteers
3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Terres d'O
3
CTG Koblenz
2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
2
OLC SKOG Fribourg
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Zurich
2
OTB
2
SAXONS OC
2
SILIN
2
Ycone SENS
2
C.O. Coeur de Savoie
1
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
1
CHIGWELL
1
Cleveland Orienteering KLub
1
Indiv.
1
Järla Orienteering
1
Kölner -O team
1
Leicestershire O. C.
1
Limestone cowboys
1
MINOR
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
North Gloucestershire O.C.
1
OL Team FIlder
1
OLC Kapreolo
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
Olifant
1
Polisportiva G. Masi
1
Punto Nord
1
Run Fun Oberkirch
1
SC Achmer
1
SCAPA NANCY Orientation
1
SK DMB
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TUS Bramsche
1
TV Eitelborn
1
Tullinge SK
1
WOLF Haltern
1
Youth Advance O C
1
Total: 660