LOS 2022-07 | ||
Last updated: 23.10.2022 08:46:50 |
D:01 4830m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christine TROUSSART VAN BULCK | BEL | D21 | Individual (BE) | 1:02:13 | 12'53" | |||
2. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:19:30 | 16'28" | +17:17 | ||
3. | Vera HUIJGENS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:24:34 | 17'31" | +22:21 | ||
4. | Kathleen MASSIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:25:25 | 17'41" | +23:12 | ||
5. | Hilde ERALY | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:25:32 | 17'43" | +23:19 | ||
6. | Helena KERKHOFS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:28:08 | 18'15" | +25:55 | ||
7. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:28:40 | 18'21" | +26:27 | ||
8. | Nele COOMANS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:33:32 | 19'22" | +31:19 | ||
9. | Eva PUNTER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:39:09 | 20'32" | +36:56 | ||
10. | Heleen HERMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:44:18 | 21'36" | +42:05 | ||
11. | Anja MEULEMAN | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:44:21 | 21'36" | +42:08 | ||
12. | Melanie OTTENBURGS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:55:55 | 24'00" | +53:42 | ||
NCL | Alice DI BERARDINO | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Annie VAN CAMP | BEL | D65 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Betty VAN DEN ABEELE | BEL | D75 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Deborah FEVERY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Eline VAN LEEUW | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Iris EGGERMONT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Isolde DE KEERSMAECKER | BEL | D-10 | Individual (BE) | |||||
NCL | Janis VALKENEERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Laurien PUTZEIS | BEL | D21 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 2700m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elena BADA | ESP | D45 | Individual (BE) | 36:06 | 13'22" | |||
2. | Dorien NIJS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 39:18 | 14'33" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 39:25 | 14'36" | +3:19 | ||
4. | Sofie SERGEANT | BEL | D40 | Omega | 43:02 | 15'56" | +6:56 | ||
5. | Ellen BOLLAERTS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 43:36 | 16'09" | +7:30 | ||
6. | Marcela SILEROVA | CZE | D40 | Individual (BE) | 49:27 | 18'19" | +13:21 | ||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 55:28 | 20'33" | +19:22 | ||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 56:43 | 21'00" | +20:37 | ||
9. | Clara COX | BEL | D45 | Omega | 58:05 | 21'31" | +21:59 | ||
10. | Joke SCHOOLMEESTERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 59:33 | 22'03" | +23:27 | ||
11. | Margot APPELTANS | BEL | D45 | Individual (BE) | 1:03:24 | 23'29" | +27:18 | ||
12. | Geertje COUCKE | BEL | D45 | Individual (BE) | 1:03:45 | 23'37" | +27:39 | ||
13. | Céline ANTOINE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:18:31 | 29'05" | +42:25 | ||
14. | Susanne KNOSELS | GER | D35 | Indiv. | 1:39:31 | 36'51" | +1:03:25 | ||
NCL | Annabelle VEAS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4830m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 44:10 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 47:28 | 9'50" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 49:18 | 10'12" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 51:28 | 10'39" | +7:18 | ||
5. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 10'43" | +7:37 | ||
6. | Hendrik PONNET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 52:13 | 10'49" | +8:03 | ||
7. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | H45 | Omega | 54:22 | 11'15" | +10:12 | ||
8. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 54:29 | 11'17" | +10:19 | ||
9. | Simon DE CUYPER | BEL | H35 | Omega | 55:36 | 11'31" | +11:26 | ||
10. | Martin PIOCH | GER | H35 | Individual (BE) | 1:00:07 | 12'27" | +15:57 | ||
11. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 1:01:50 | 12'48" | +17:40 | ||
12. | Wout DUERINCKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:06:24 | 13'45" | +22:14 | ||
13. | Vincent VAN HASSELT | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:07:04 | 13'53" | +22:54 | ||
14. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:07:55 | 14'04" | +23:45 | ||
15. | Atalay NAZMI SERKAN | TUR | H21 | Omega | 1:09:09 | 14'19" | +24:59 | ||
16. | Emiel DE RIECK | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:10:03 | 14'30" | +25:53 | ||
17. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:11:33 | 14'49" | +27:23 | ||
18. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:15:23 | 15'36" | +31:13 | ||
19. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:17:14 | 15'59" | +33:04 | ||
20. | Jasper RENTERGHEM | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:17:49 | 16'07" | +33:39 | ||
21. | Kurt DUERINCKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:22:09 | 17'00" | +37:59 | ||
22. | Andreas GADEYNE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:24:58 | 17'35" | +40:48 | ||
23. | Philippe BOSSAERT | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:25:12 | 17'38" | +41:02 | ||
24. | Filip ANACHKIN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:29:28 | 18'31" | +45:18 | ||
25. | Dirk JANSSENS | BEL | H50 | Individual (BE) | 1:33:04 | 19'16" | +48:54 | ||
26. | Hans PEETERS | BEL | H50 | Individual (BE) | 1:33:07 | 19'17" | +48:57 | ||
27. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:33:32 | 19'22" | +49:22 | ||
28. | Jorre RENTERGHEM | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:39:55 | 20'41" | +55:45 | ||
29. | David CORDIE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:42:29 | 21'13" | +58:19 | ||
30. | Nik VAN GILS | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:44:15 | 21'35" | +1:00:05 | ||
31. | Heleen HOLLEBECQ | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:45:54 | 21'56" | +1:01:44 | ||
32. | Thierry TORRES | FRA | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 12:09:44 | 151'05" | +11:25:34 | ||
NCL | Erwin MEURRENS | BEL | H55 | Individual (BE) | |||||
NCL | Jean VAN DE PUTTEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jef VAN HOOF | BEL | H21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Koen DE KEERSMAECKER | BEL | H45 | Individual (BE) | |||||
NCL | Raf BLOMME | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Robin VAN HOEK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Tomas ROLLO | CZE | H40 | Individual (BE) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2700m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hendrik PONNET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 24:37 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Bjorn ROMBOUTS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 34:17 | 12'42" | +9:40 | ||
3. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 36:25 | 13'29" | +11:48 | ||
4. | Demian VAN DAELE | BEL | H21 | Omega | 37:42 | 13'58" | +13:05 | ||
5. | Wouter CEYSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 37:55 | 14'03" | +13:18 | ||
6. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 39:21 | 14'34" | +14:44 | ||
7. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 41:29 | 15'22" | +16:52 | ||
8. | Carel VAN DEN DOEL | NED | H-20 | Indiv. | 42:03 | 15'34" | +17:26 | ||
9. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 44:37 | 16'31" | +20:00 | ||
10. | Nico JANSSENS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 46:52 | 17'21" | +22:15 | ||
11. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 47:24 | 17'33" | +22:47 | ||
12. | Tomas MRKVAN | CZE | H40 | Individual (BE) | 47:36 | 17'38" | +22:59 | ||
13. | Sander ARNOUT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 48:59 | 18'09" | +24:22 | ||
14. | Simon SCHOETERS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 53:07 | 19'40" | +28:30 | ||
15. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 53:58 | 19'59" | +29:21 | ||
16. | Wesley BELLE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 54:40 | 20'15" | +30:03 | ||
17. | Mathias BENJAMAIN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 59:39 | 22'06" | +35:02 | ||
18. | Hannes COKELAERE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:02:13 | 23'03" | +37:36 | ||
19. | Nathan LEMKENS | BEL | H-10 | Individual (BE) | 1:26:23 | 32'00" | +1:01:46 | ||
20. | Peter SOETENS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:39:24 | 36'49" | +1:14:47 | ||
NCL | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Manuel MARIN | ESP | H45 | Individual (BE) | |||||
NCL | Stijn VAN ROY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Vincent VANDERBEEKIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |