Sprint 1: Lokeren | ||
Last updated: 16.10.2022 17:36:14 |
D:01 3420m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:54 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 27:12 | 7'57" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 28:13 | 8'15" | +2:19 | ||
4. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 32:03 | 9'22" | +6:09 | ||
5. | Carine JANSSENS | BEL | D35 | Individual (BE) | 38:03 | 11'08" | +12:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 2780m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 23:07 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Hannelore SLOS | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 37:11 | 13'23" | +14:04 | ||
3. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 42:23 | 15'15" | +19:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 1950m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 17:06 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 18:57 | 9'43" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 19:43 | 10'07" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 19:53 | 10'12" | +2:47 | ||
5. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 20:04 | 10'17" | +2:58 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 22:12 | 11'23" | +5:06 | ||
7. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 24:27 | 12'32" | +7:21 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 29:31 | 15'08" | +12:25 | ||
9. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 30:11 | 15'29" | +13:05 | ||
10. | Stella CROTHERS | BEL | D-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 33:46 | 17'19" | +16:40 | ||
-- | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 13:34 | 6'57" | -3:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 1490m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An DE KEYSER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 22:43 | 15'15" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 23:35 | 15'50" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 26:04 | 17'30" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D75 | hamok | 35:02 | 23'31" | +12:19 | ||
5. | Jana DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 43:11 | 28'59" | +20:28 | ||
Yente DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 43:11 | 28'59" | +20:28 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3420m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 19:38 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | 21:43 | 6'21" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 22:16 | 6'31" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 22:31 | 6'35" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H21 | Omega | 22:48 | 6'40" | +3:10 | ||
6. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 23:17 | 6'48" | +3:39 | ||
7. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:53 | 6'59" | +4:15 | ||
8. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 26:15 | 7'41" | +6:37 | ||
9. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 26:49 | 7'50" | +7:11 | ||
10. | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 27:52 | 8'09" | +8:14 | ||
11. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:03 | 8'12" | +8:25 | ||
12. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | Individual (BE) | 28:11 | 8'14" | +8:33 | ||
13. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 28:36 | 8'22" | +8:58 | ||
14. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 28:39 | 8'23" | +9:01 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 29:20 | 8'35" | +9:42 | ||
16. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:23 | 9'11" | +11:45 | ||
17. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 31:25 | 9'11" | +11:47 | ||
18. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 32:06 | 9'23" | +12:28 | ||
19. | Thijs VERBEECK | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 33:06 | 9'41" | +13:28 | ||
20. | Roel BETTENS | BEL | H35 | Individual (BE) | 33:32 | 9'48" | +13:54 | ||
21. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 34:26 | 10'04" | +14:48 | ||
22. | Didier MERCIER | BEL | H55 | TROL | 36:23 | 10'38" | +16:45 | ||
23. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 37:22 | 10'56" | +17:44 | ||
24. | Quinten VAN TENDELOO | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 37:58 | 11'06" | +18:20 | ||
25. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H65 | TROL | 39:46 | 11'38" | +20:08 | ||
26. | Tibe DE CLERCQ | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 52:37 | 15'23" | +32:59 | ||
27. | Thierry TORRES | FRA | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 59:33 | 17'25" | +39:55 | ||
28. | Wim DE CLERCQ | BEL | H50 | Individual (BE) | 1:34:16 | 27'34" | +1:14:38 | ||
29. | Dirk DE CLERCQ | BEL | H75 | Individual (BE) | 1:34:19 | 27'35" | +1:14:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2780m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 17:12 | 6'11" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 18:09 | 6'32" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 18:52 | 6'47" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 19:45 | 7'06" | +2:33 | ||
5. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 20:35 | 7'24" | +3:23 | ||
6. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 20:51 | 7'30" | +3:39 | ||
7. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 21:22 | 7'41" | +4:10 | ||
8. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 21:45 | 7'49" | +4:33 | ||
9. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 21:56 | 7'53" | +4:44 | ||
10. | Kristof DE CHAMPS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 22:19 | 8'02" | +5:07 | ||
11. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 23:47 | 8'33" | +6:35 | ||
12. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:52 | 8'57" | +7:40 | ||
13. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 25:33 | 9'11" | +8:21 | ||
14. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | H60 | TROL | 26:52 | 9'40" | +9:40 | ||
15. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 27:10 | 9'46" | +9:58 | ||
16. | Koen MERTENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 27:53 | 10'02" | +10:41 | ||
17. | Ibo VONCK | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 28:22 | 10'12" | +11:10 | ||
18. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 35:42 | 12'51" | +18:30 | ||
19. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 37:11 | 13'23" | +19:59 | ||
20. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 41:43 | 15'00" | +24:31 | ||
NCL | Ann DE MALSCHE | BEL | D45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 1950m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 14:42 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 16:52 | 8'39" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H65 | Olifant | 17:26 | 8'56" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 17:28 | 8'57" | +2:46 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 18:02 | 9'15" | +3:20 | ||
6. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 18:25 | 9'27" | +3:43 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 19:00 | 9'45" | +4:18 | ||
8. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 19:58 | 10'14" | +5:16 | ||
9. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | H-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 20:43 | 10'37" | +6:01 | ||
10. | Angelo DE POORTER | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 22:09 | 11'22" | +7:27 | ||
11. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | TROL | 22:25 | 11'30" | +7:43 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 23:02 | 11'49" | +8:20 | ||
13. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 23:17 | 11'56" | +8:35 | ||
14. | Stijn DESCHEPPER | BEL | H40 | Individual (BE) | 24:06 | 12'22" | +9:24 | ||
15. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 24:12 | 12'25" | +9:30 | ||
16. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 27:18 | 14'00" | +12:36 | ||
17. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H70 | TROL | 27:22 | 14'02" | +12:40 | ||
18. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 30:29 | 15'38" | +15:47 | ||
19. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 33:38 | 17'15" | +18:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1490m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 10:03 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 10:25 | 6'59" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 13:45 | 9'14" | +3:42 | ||
4. | Briek DE CHAMPS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 22:44 | 15'15" | +12:41 | ||
5. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 30:12 | 20'16" | +20:09 | ||
Top |