|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Dany Efs | 158 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:02:23,414 | 8'37" | |
2. | | Evilany | 149 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:04:26,070 | 8'54" | +2:03 |
3. | | Laila Beatriz | 154 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:07:57,976 | 9'23" | +5:34 |
4. | | Rayane | 162 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:12:29,816 | 10'01" | +10:06 |
5. | | Larisse Cruz | 156 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:13:50,621 | 10'12" | +11:27 |
6. | | Dara | 147 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:18:14,015 | 10'48" | +15:51 |
7. | | Alicia | 146 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | MUTUM | 1:18:53,312 | 10'54" | +16:30 |
8. | | Julie | 27 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | NO LIMITE | 1:22:03,609 | 11'20" | +19:40 |
9. | | Vivi Brito | 164 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:27:43,250 | 12'07" | +25:20 |
10. | | Larimire | 155 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:29:09,691 | 12'19" | +26:46 |
11. | | Joyce Brito | 151 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:32:25,777 | 12'46" | +30:02 |
12. | | Alice | 157 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:36:40,109 | 13'21" | +34:17 |
13. | | Júlia Santos | 152 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | NO LIMITE | 1:38:10,128 | 13'34" | +35:47 |
14. | | Nadiele Efs | 160 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:38:55,531 | 13'40" | +36:32 |
15. | | Jéssica | 150 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | TONELADA | 1:42:14,593 | 14'07" | +39:51 |
16. | | Mariana Veras | 159 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | TONELADA | 1:54:33,386 | 15'49" | +52:10 |
17. | | MONIQUE | 395 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:05:36,335 | 17'21" | +1:03:13 |
18. | | Nara Marinho | 161 | BRA | LIGHT_F18 | TONELADA | 2:09:23,894 | 17'52" | +1:07:00 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Magda Efs | 193 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:00:21,546 | 8'20" | |
2. | | Isabela Efs | 185 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:03:12,207 | 8'44" | +2:51 |
3. | | Maria Cledizangela | 260 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:03:48,796 | 8'49" | +3:27 |
4. | | Edméa | 176 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:05:07,117 | 9'00" | +4:46 |
5. | | Elânia Efs | 177 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:10:17,343 | 9'42" | +9:56 |
6. | | Tininha | 190 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:10:30,164 | 9'44" | +10:09 |
7. | | Morganna Oliveira | 196 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:11:57,843 | 9'56" | +11:36 |
8. | | Daysi Costa | 172 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | NO LIMITE | 1:17:53,968 | 10'45" | +17:32 |
9. | | Jacy | 187 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:17:54,292 | 10'46" | +17:33 |
10. | | Viviane | 286 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:24:11,500 | 11'38" | +23:50 |
11. | | Edilene | 174 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:28:58,335 | 12'17" | +28:37 |
12. | | Gilvania | 183 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | NO LIMITE | 1:30:12,875 | 12'28" | +29:51 |
13. | | Jane Efs | 170 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:31:20,832 | 12'37" | +30:59 |
14. | | Karine Efs | 179 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:32:26,437 | 12'46" | +32:05 |
15. | | Débora | 173 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:37:14,765 | 13'26" | +36:53 |
16. | | Jaiana Feitosa | 188 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 1:39:08,867 | 13'42" | +38:47 |
17. | | Vaninha S. | 186 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 1:40:44,050 | 13'55" | +40:23 |
18. | | Tamires Vicente | 194 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 1:40:44,242 | 13'55" | +40:23 |
19. | | Ericka | 178 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:45:21,957 | 14'33" | +45:00 |
20. | | Mariana | 195 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | NO LIMITE | 1:49:59,531 | 15'11" | +49:38 |
21. | | Ana | 166 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | NO LIMITE | 1:50:00,546 | 15'12" | +49:39 |
22. | | Silvia | 197 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:53:31,753 | 15'41" | +53:10 |
23. | | Gilliane Samara | 182 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 1:54:36,234 | 15'50" | +54:15 |
24. | | Brunna Lima | 168 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 2:06:14,316 | 17'26" | +1:05:53 |
25. | | Tati | 198 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 2:06:30,152 | 17'28" | +1:06:09 |
26. | | Geyse | 181 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 2:07:33,527 | 17'37" | +1:07:12 |
27. | | Edilma | 175 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:08:14,312 | 17'43" | +1:07:53 |
28. | | Luciana Campos | 192 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:08:14,457 | 17'43" | +1:07:53 |
29. | | Bárbara Barbosa | 167 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | TONELADA | 2:09:03,660 | 17'49" | +1:08:42 |
-- | | Gal Rueda | 184 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | NO LIMITE | 49:38,058 | 6'51" | -10:43 |
-- | | Mary | 189 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | Guardiões do Agreste Running | 51:16,001 | 7'05" | -9:05 |
NCL | | Aline | 165 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | | | |
NCL | | Karina | 191 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Selma | 213 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:01:57,265 | 8'33" | |
2. | | Jane | 201 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | ENCRENQUEIROS NO TREKKING | 1:03:47,148 | 8'49" | +1:50 |
3. | | Lena | 217 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:08:16,457 | 9'26" | +6:19 |
4. | | CRISTIANE NASCIMENTO | 337 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:09:40,785 | 9'37" | +7:43 |
5. | | Clissia | 200 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:18:51,183 | 10'53" | +16:54 |
6. | | Sirlene | 216 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:19:47,562 | 11'01" | +17:50 |
7. | | Fabiana | 203 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:22:57,734 | 11'27" | +21:00 |
8. | | Adri | 199 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:31:38,171 | 12'39" | +29:41 |
9. | | Juh Faustino | 207 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:53:35,761 | 15'41" | +51:38 |
10. | | Sidclea Silva | 215 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | TONELADA | 2:07:04,109 | 17'33" | +1:05:07 |
11. | | Mary Oliveira | 210 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:08:14,062 | 17'43" | +1:06:17 |
-- | | Quiteria | 209 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 45:54,335 | 6'20" | -16:03 |
-- | | Jal | 206 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 53:15,203 | 7'21" | -8:42 |
-- | | Neuza Cândido | 211 | BRA | LIGHT_F40 | Pedro Lins | 54:20,562 | 7'30" | -7:37 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Lenilza | 225 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:01:31,886 | 8'30" | |
2. | | Inez | 222 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:03:05,664 | 8'43" | +1:34 |
3. | | Betania | 227 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | MUTUM | 1:08:38,628 | 9'29" | +7:07 |
4. | | Ivinha | 223 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | MQC | 1:09:55,722 | 9'39" | +8:24 |
5. | | Ana | 218 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:11:51,765 | 9'55" | +10:20 |
6. | | Kátia | 224 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 1:16:28,027 | 10'34" | +14:57 |
7. | | Zenilda | 335 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | NO LIMITE | 1:19:13,531 | 10'56" | +17:42 |
8. | | Sandra Vitorino | 232 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:23:16,167 | 11'30" | +21:45 |
9. | | Edna | 221 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | CALAGOS | 1:26:59,628 | 12'01" | +25:28 |
10. | | Deinha | 219 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | NO LIMITE | 1:30:27,046 | 12'30" | +28:56 |
11. | | Rosi | 230 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | MQC | 1:49:59,386 | 15'11" | +48:28 |
12. | | Luciana Barros | 226 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | TONELADA | 1:54:28,242 | 15'49" | +52:57 |
13. | | Cristina | 228 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | NO LIMITE | 2:06:07,882 | 17'25" | +1:04:36 |
14. | | Berna | 220 | BRA | LIGHT_F50 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:11:12,199 | 18'07" | +1:09:41 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Alice | 233 | BRA | LIGHT_F60+ | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:21:01,550 | 11'11" | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Elibelton Efs | 238 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 38:56,640 | 5'23" | |
2. | | Wesley Nascimento | 253 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 39:52,031 | 5'30" | +0:56 |
3. | | Elenilson | 148 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | PADIMI MOTEL | 40:25,203 | 5'35" | +1:29 |
4. | | Natan | 256 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 40:44,285 | 5'38" | +1:48 |
5. | | Paulo Torres | 257 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 41:21,570 | 5'43" | +2:25 |
6. | | Will Santos | 266 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | NO LIMITE | 45:00,039 | 6'13" | +6:04 |
7. | | William | 249 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 46:37,656 | 6'26" | +7:41 |
8. | | CARLOS SOARES | 22 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | NO LIMITE | 47:03,976 | 6'30" | +8:07 |
9. | | ROBERT MAXIMO | 391 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 49:11,234 | 6'48" | +10:15 |
10. | | Junior | 242 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 54:07,394 | 7'28" | +15:11 |
11. | | Souza | 263 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | TONELADA | 57:09,734 | 7'54" | +18:13 |
12. | | Kawan | 251 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | OS INCRÍVEIS | 57:23,152 | 7'56" | +18:27 |
13. | | Tarsilio | 264 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | CALAGOS | 58:47,664 | 8'07" | +19:51 |
14. | | João Leandro | 245 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:01:14,089 | 8'27" | +22:18 |
15. | | Jotape Efs | 246 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:02:28,078 | 8'38" | +23:32 |
16. | | Edson | 237 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:04:37,480 | 8'55" | +25:41 |
17. | | Jdo Efs | 248 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:05:37,210 | 9'04" | +26:41 |
18. | | Matheus Reis | 265 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:06:10,082 | 9'08" | +27:14 |
19. | | Victor | 247 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | TONELADA | 1:11:06,562 | 9'49" | +32:10 |
20. | | Leanderson | 252 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | NO LIMITE | 1:19:13,210 | 10'56" | +40:17 |
21. | | Gustavo | 240 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:20:51,296 | 11'10" | +41:55 |
22. | | Gerlyson Efs | 239 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:25:00,855 | 11'44" | +46:04 |
23. | | Jardson Ferreira | 244 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | TONELADA | 1:27:29,226 | 12'05" | +48:33 |
24. | | Cobra | 234 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:29:01,660 | 12'18" | +50:05 |
25. | | Sergio | 262 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | CALAGOS | 1:29:27,691 | 12'21" | +50:31 |
26. | | Paulo Neto | 258 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:36:40,035 | 13'21" | +57:44 |
27. | | Dieggo | 235 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:36:42,128 | 13'21" | +57:46 |
28. | | Maxsuel | 255 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | TONELADA | 1:37:56,367 | 13'32" | +59:00 |
29. | | Joseph Brenno | 250 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | TONELADA | 1:39:08,550 | 13'42" | +1:00:12 |
30. | | Panta | 236 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:39:09,562 | 13'42" | +1:00:13 |
31. | | Paulo Sales | 259 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | TONELADA | 1:42:14,453 | 14'07" | +1:03:18 |
-- | | Vitor Domingos | 205 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 33:52,070 | 4'41" | -5:04 |
-- | | CARLOS ANDRE SANTOS | 25 | BRA | LIGHT_F30 | MUTUM | 36:29,507 | 5'02" | -2:27 |
-- | | Edvaldo Sena Efs | 67 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 36:48,210 | 5'05" | -2:08 |
-- | | Samuel | 261 | BRA | LIGHT_M18 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 37:04,957 | 5'07" | -1:52 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Jalmir | 278 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 40:46,367 | 5'38" | |
2. | | Waldo | 300 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 46:28,992 | 6'25" | +5:42 |
3. | | Ewertom | 270 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | TONELADA | 47:20,910 | 6'32" | +6:34 |
4. | | Marcelo | 292 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 48:36,492 | 6'43" | +7:50 |
5. | | Allen | 274 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | ALAGOAS RUNNING | 49:33,355 | 6'51" | +8:47 |
6. | | Sérgio Ferreira | 298 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | VIDA CORRIDA | 51:39,785 | 7'08" | +10:53 |
7. | | Maykon Rafael | 294 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 51:51,714 | 7'10" | +11:05 |
8. | | Tiago Silva | 299 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | NO LIMITE | 54:13,640 | 7'29" | +13:27 |
9. | | O Justiceiro | 283 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 58:15,109 | 8'03" | +17:29 |
10. | | Aparecido | 281 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:00:45,332 | 8'23" | +19:59 |
11. | | Everson | 269 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | ALAGOAS RUNNING | 1:02:40,261 | 8'39" | +21:54 |
12. | | Joaze | 280 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | ALAGOAS RUNNING | 1:02:40,335 | 8'39" | +21:54 |
13. | | Índio | 285 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:04:21,285 | 8'53" | +23:35 |
14. | | Marcelo | 291 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | SÓ LERO | 1:04:30,359 | 8'55" | +23:44 |
15. | | Jadielson | 277 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | SÓ LERO | 1:07:18,984 | 9'18" | +26:32 |
16. | | Bruno Lima | 282 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | TONELADA | 1:07:36,578 | 9'20" | +26:50 |
17. | | Nilmar | 295 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | NO LIMITE | 1:11:39,683 | 9'54" | +30:53 |
18. | | Gustavo Guga | 284 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:12:44,964 | 10'03" | +31:58 |
19. | | André | 267 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | SÓ LERO | 1:12:51,476 | 10'04" | +32:05 |
20. | | Felipe | 272 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:17:38,886 | 10'43" | +36:52 |
21. | | Riquinho | 296 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:17:50,949 | 10'45" | +37:04 |
22. | | Manoel Junior | 290 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:18:51,531 | 10'53" | +38:05 |
23. | | Lucas Cururu | 288 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:19:16,015 | 10'57" | +38:30 |
24. | | Claudio | 28 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | NO LIMITE | 1:22:03,113 | 11'20" | +41:17 |
25. | | Kaio Reboque | 287 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | TONELADA | 1:23:23,898 | 11'31" | +42:37 |
26. | | Luiz Carlos | 289 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:28:33,394 | 12'14" | +47:47 |
27. | | Izaldo | 276 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:28:35,039 | 12'14" | +47:49 |
28. | | Raio | 275 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | NO LIMITE | 1:30:12,070 | 12'28" | +49:26 |
29. | | Wallison Francisco | 301 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | TONELADA | 1:39:10,160 | 13'42" | +58:24 |
30. | | Douglas | 370 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:41:35,753 | 14'02" | +1:00:49 |
31. | | Robson Barroso | 297 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | TONELADA | 1:45:17,035 | 14'33" | +1:04:31 |
32. | | Nascimento | 268 | BRA | LIGHT_M30 | NO LIMITE | 1:50:07,531 | 15'13" | +1:09:21 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Rosinaldo | 212 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | VIDA CORRIDA | 40:57,058 | 5'39" | |
2. | | Léo | 318 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | NO LIMITE | 41:07,574 | 5'41" | +0:10 |
3. | | Joao Batista | 309 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 42:23,632 | 5'51" | +1:26 |
4. | | Cabeção | 322 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 47:54,058 | 6'37" | +6:57 |
5. | | Lima | 316 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | NO LIMITE | 53:11,539 | 7'21" | +12:14 |
6. | | José Paulo | 315 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | NO LIMITE | 54:32,550 | 7'32" | +13:35 |
7. | | Elton | 307 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 55:53,550 | 7'43" | +14:56 |
8. | | E. Remígio | 308 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | OS INCRÍVEIS | 57:26,804 | 7'56" | +16:29 |
9. | | Nicholas | 305 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | NO LIMITE | 1:04:38,703 | 8'56" | +23:41 |
10. | | Jal | 314 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:07:52,062 | 9'22" | +26:55 |
11. | | Tarciso | 321 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:13:15,265 | 10'07" | +32:18 |
12. | | Pedrinho | 319 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | NO LIMITE | 1:17:33,917 | 10'43" | +36:36 |
13. | | J. Charles | 312 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | OS INCRÍVEIS | 1:17:40,355 | 10'44" | +36:43 |
14. | | Augusto | 303 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | NO LIMITE | 1:28:41,746 | 12'15" | +47:44 |
15. | | Beto | 311 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:28:42,253 | 12'15" | +47:45 |
16. | | Josiel | 317 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | TONELADA | 1:31:38,292 | 12'39" | +50:41 |
17. | | Arlan | 302 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | TONELADA | 1:43:34,082 | 14'18" | +1:02:37 |
18. | | Edson Maia | 306 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | NO LIMITE | 1:58:46,398 | 16'24" | +1:17:49 |
-- | | Pita Bike | 313 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 38:16,628 | 5'17" | -2:41 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Bolinha | 327 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 51:30,554 | 7'07" | |
2. | | Prof. Nivaldo Marinho | 332 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 53:47,511 | 7'26" | +2:17 |
3. | | Paulo | 333 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 53:59,734 | 7'27" | +2:29 |
4. | | Zacarias | 326 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | VIDA CORRIDA | 54:35,093 | 7'32" | +3:05 |
5. | | Ivens | 325 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | Ciclistas Corredores | 56:47,929 | 7'51" | +5:17 |
6. | | ABMAEL | 241 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:03:07,808 | 8'43" | +11:37 |
7. | | Marcelo Leao | 328 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:03:14,527 | 8'44" | +11:44 |
8. | | Mneto | 331 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:04:39,230 | 8'56" | +13:09 |
9. | | Marcio | 329 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:04:55,164 | 8'58" | +13:25 |
10. | | Fernando Carlos | 324 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:23:16,218 | 11'30" | +31:46 |
11. | | Marcio Oliveira | 330 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | No stress | 1:59:41,312 | 16'32" | +1:08:11 |
12. | | Paulo Rego | 334 | BRA | LIGHT_M50 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:03:53,015 | 17'07" | +1:12:23 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Cicero | 338 | BRA | LIGHT_M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 55:24,421 | 7'39" | |
2. | | Geraldo | 339 | BRA | LIGHT_M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 55:39,445 | 7'41" | +0:15 |
3. | | Manoel | 341 | BRA | LIGHT_M60+ | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 59:26,796 | 8'13" | +4:02 |
4. | | Lima | 336 | BRA | LIGHT_M60+ | Equipe100cafeina | 1:04:45,601 | 8'57" | +9:21 |
5. | | Lucio | 340 | BRA | LIGHT_M60+ | NO LIMITE | 1:12:08,613 | 9'58" | +16:44 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Ana Carla E Carla Marques | 343 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | ENCRENQUEIROS NO TREKKING | 57:59,390 | 8'01" | |
2. | | Kilza E Paula | 351 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:02:51,843 | 8'41" | +4:52 |
3. | | Mayra E Marcinha | 350 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | Inspire/Belladona | 1:03:18,941 | 8'45" | +5:19 |
4. | | Tayna E Aline | 342 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:06:14,253 | 9'09" | +8:15 |
5. | | Carla/CLEDJA | 169 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:12:46,906 | 10'03" | +14:47 |
6. | | Renata/catiane | 353 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:13:22,710 | 10'08" | +15:23 |
7. | | Maura E Jannine | 349 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:18:37,601 | 10'52" | +20:38 |
8. | | Rosa/fatima | 354 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | Equipe100cafeina | 1:18:55,476 | 10'54" | +20:56 |
9. | | MARIA JOSE/CLAUDIANA | 356 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | SÓ LERO | 1:18:58,785 | 10'54" | +20:59 |
10. | | Rosineide/williane | 355 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | SÓ LERO | 1:19:25,640 | 10'58" | +21:26 |
11. | | Flávia/fátima | 347 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | CURURU RUNNING | 1:20:50,539 | 11'10" | +22:51 |
12. | | Swan/joelma | 357 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:35:44,050 | 13'13" | +37:45 |
13. | | Devon & Débora | 345 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | DIVA'S | 1:40:29,027 | 13'53" | +42:30 |
14. | | Maria Fabiana / Joelma | 348 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:52:45,753 | 15'34" | +54:46 |
15. | | Rafa & Ruth | 352 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | Eu Fitness | 1:55:04,039 | 15'54" | +57:05 |
16. | | Andressa E Alyne | 344 | BRA | LIGHTDUFEM | CURURU RUNNING | 2:03:01,007 | 16'59" | +1:05:02 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Willians/adriana | 145 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 47:54,085 | 6'37" | |
2. | | Taty E Pinheiro | 397 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | Caldo Fitness | 51:22,519 | 7'06" | +3:28 |
3. | | Lila / Caio | 140 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 52:33,292 | 7'15" | +4:39 |
4. | | Jackinho/ Mary | 383 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | MUTUM | 52:51,546 | 7'18" | +4:57 |
5. | | Lucas / Clecia | 390 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | ENDORFINA | 53:59,445 | 7'27" | +6:05 |
6. | | Aldiran E Luana Efs | 384 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 55:22,691 | 7'39" | +7:28 |
7. | | Jardel/GIUTANIA | 243 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 56:05,019 | 7'45" | +8:11 |
8. | | Edvânia/fagner Stôrm Adventure | 380 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | STÔRM ADVENTURE | 56:25,609 | 7'48" | +8:31 |
9. | | Vanderson Enio / Ninive Beatriz | 398 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | MUTUM | 56:27,652 | 7'48" | +8:33 |
10. | | Paulo E Cyntia | 376 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | STÔRM ADVENTURE | 59:50,640 | 8'16" | +11:56 |
11. | | Nildinha E Preto | 394 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:01:29,316 | 8'30" | +13:35 |
12. | | Marcos E Andressa Efs | 393 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:01:43,664 | 8'31" | +13:49 |
13. | | Cesario E Quesia | 392 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | CALAGOS | 1:03:29,203 | 8'46" | +15:35 |
14. | | Leticia E Gilmar | 389 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:06:45,906 | 9'13" | +18:51 |
15. | | José/joseane | 385 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | SÓ LERO | 1:12:31,406 | 10'01" | +24:37 |
16. | | Anderson E Sara | 134 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | MUTUM | 1:12:50,632 | 10'04" | +24:56 |
17. | | Lene E Edson | 379 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | Edson Calçados | 1:26:47,406 | 11'59" | +38:53 |
18. | | Ariele E Alemão | 373 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | CALAGOS | 1:29:24,664 | 12'21" | +41:30 |
19. | | Ailton E Rayane | 371 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | CURURU RUNNING | 1:29:47,261 | 12'24" | +41:53 |
20. | | Ewerton / Carolina | 375 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | NO LIMITE | 1:31:10,980 | 12'36" | +43:16 |
21. | | Casal Raiz | 396 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:34:34,679 | 13'04" | +46:40 |
22. | | Du E Josy | 386 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:35:39,519 | 13'13" | +47:45 |
23. | | VINICIUS PANTALEAO | 382 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | ALPHA TEAM TRAILRUN | 1:39:11,875 | 13'42" | +51:17 |
24. | | Mano/alessandra | 374 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:52:11,785 | 15'30" | +1:04:17 |
25. | | Dalylla E Alessandro | 372 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 2:04:50,753 | 17'15" | +1:16:56 |
26. | | Davilla/ Eduardo | 377 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | Jungle | 2:05:44,917 | 17'22" | +1:17:50 |
27. | | Mari E Rafa | 26 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | NO LIMITE | 2:05:45,531 | 17'22" | +1:17:51 |
28. | | Joyce / Otavio | 387 | BRA | LIGHTDUMIS | CALAGOS | 2:13:01,660 | 18'22" | +1:25:07 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | José Aderlan / Castro A. | 362 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | ENDORFINA | 41:45,437 | 5'46" | |
2. | | Ernande/duan | 359 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | 10TEMIDOS | 42:46,027 | 5'54" | +1:01 |
3. | | Izaquiel E Isaías | 361 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 48:59,152 | 6'46" | +7:14 |
4. | | Elionaldo/ Elionaldo | 363 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | ENDORFINA | 52:38,652 | 7'16" | +10:53 |
5. | | Josiel / Neno | 364 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | CALAGOS | 54:15,609 | 7'30" | +12:30 |
6. | | Darlân/wagner | 358 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:02:04,660 | 8'34" | +20:19 |
7. | | Thiago/júnior | 369 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | CURURU RUNNING | 1:10:01,785 | 9'40" | +28:16 |
8. | | Almeida's | 367 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | NO LIMITE | 1:13:56,988 | 10'13" | +32:11 |
9. | | Pedro Henrique & Luís Henrique | 366 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | NO LIMITE | 1:17:54,734 | 10'46" | +36:09 |
10. | | Maciel/gel | 365 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:38:05,691 | 13'33" | +56:20 |
11. | | Fabinho E João Victor | 360 | BRA | LIGHTDUMAS | Tucunaré com biscoito | 1:54:45,828 | 15'51" | +1:13:00 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Joyce Kelly | 33 | BRA | EXTRE_F18 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:40:13,917 | 8'34" | |
2. | | Erilane Efs | 32 | BRA | EXTRE_F18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:43:33,210 | 8'51" | +3:20 |
3. | | Leticia | 35 | BRA | EXTRE_F18 | MUTUM | 2:32:37,957 | 13'03" | +52:24 |
-- | | Yorranne Victória | 36 | BRA | EXTRE_F18 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:30:27,015 | 7'44" | -9:46 |
-- | | Das Dores | 42 | BRA | EXTRE_F18 | 100cafeina | 1:36:41,273 | 8'16" | -3:32 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Princila | 43 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:38:57,001 | 8'27" | |
2. | | Carla Nascimento | 37 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | ALAGOAS RUNNING | 1:40:23,753 | 8'35" | +1:26 |
3. | | Celia | 38 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | MUTUM | 1:41:11,273 | 8'39" | +2:14 |
4. | | Márcia Gabriela | 48 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:55:02,550 | 9'50" | +16:05 |
5. | | Maria Aparecida | 41 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | CALAGOS | 1:55:48,945 | 9'54" | +16:51 |
6. | | Elaine | 39 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:16:53,058 | 11'42" | +37:56 |
7. | | Dan | 31 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | NO LIMITE | 2:32:10,101 | 13'00" | +53:13 |
-- | | Quitéria Efs | 44 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:30:18,121 | 7'43" | -8:39 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Eri Carla | 47 | BRA | EXTRE_F40 | TONELADA | 1:43:10,046 | 8'49" | |
2. | | Adriana | 45 | BRA | EXTRE_F40 | MUTUM | 1:51:55,984 | 9'34" | +8:45 |
3. | | Geine | 24 | BRA | EXTRE_F40 | MQC | 1:56:58,847 | 10'00" | +13:48 |
4. | | Kakau | 46 | BRA | EXTRE_F40 | TUCUNARÉ | 1:58:46,742 | 10'09" | +15:36 |
5. | | Gilvânia | 204 | BRA | EXTRE_F40 | VIDA CORRIDA | 2:17:58,476 | 11'48" | +34:48 |
-- | | Marluce | 49 | BRA | EXTRE_F40 | CALAGOS | 1:21:49,531 | 7'00" | -21:21 |
-- | | Deboche | 50 | BRA | EXTRE_F40 | Calangos, Hortifruti Videira | 1:23:39,292 | 7'09" | -19:31 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Aida | 51 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:38:08,632 | 8'23" | |
2. | | Valda | 59 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:41:11,152 | 8'39" | +3:03 |
3. | | Antonia | 52 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:51:50,601 | 9'34" | +13:42 |
4. | | Horleyde | 55 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | MQC | 1:53:52,882 | 9'44" | +15:44 |
5. | | Zeze | 56 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | Equipe +1 | 2:05:06,429 | 10'42" | +26:58 |
6. | | Sebá | 58 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:16:53,777 | 11'42" | +38:45 |
7. | | Réu | 57 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:32:40,234 | 13'03" | +54:32 |
8. | | Binas | 54 | BRA | EXTRE_F50 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 2:54:18,632 | 14'54" | +1:16:10 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | FELIPE RAMOS | 40 | BRA | EXTRE_F30 | MUTUM | 1:07:56,664 | 5'48" | |
2. | | Gustavo Sanfer | 63 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:12:33,070 | 6'12" | +4:37 |
3. | | Rodolfo Efs | 70 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:14:09,332 | 6'20" | +6:13 |
4. | | Edu | 61 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | OS INCRÍVEIS | 1:18:02,437 | 6'40" | +10:06 |
5. | | João Running | 66 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:19:49,199 | 6'49" | +11:53 |
6. | | Davi Rodrigues | 64 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:29:00,449 | 7'36" | +21:04 |
7. | | Samuel | 71 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | SÓ LERO | 1:30:29,343 | 7'44" | +22:33 |
8. | | Ray | 69 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | Mata Verde - AL | 1:37:59,507 | 8'22" | +30:03 |
9. | | Henrique Efs | 68 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:43:33,988 | 8'51" | +35:37 |
10. | | Deivinho | 72 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | CURURU RUNNING | 2:20:29,613 | 12'00" | +1:12:33 |
-- | | Jhnoatta | 65 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:01:04,273 | 5'13" | -6:52 |
-- | | Genilton Efs | 62 | BRA | EXTRE_M18 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:01:18,234 | 5'14" | -6:38 |
-- | | Arnaldo Nenco | 368 | BRA | EXTRE_F18 | MUTUM | 1:04:24,222 | 5'30" | -3:32 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Pedro Adriano | 87 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:06:06,449 | 5'39" | |
2. | | Daniel Santos | 77 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:06:35,226 | 5'41" | +0:29 |
3. | | Edwin | 79 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | CALAGOS | 1:12:51,304 | 6'14" | +6:45 |
4. | | Val | 90 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | SÓ LERO | 1:16:03,773 | 6'30" | +9:57 |
5. | | Erinaldo | 82 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:16:13,441 | 6'31" | +10:07 |
6. | | Thiago Da Laje | 89 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:16:58,457 | 6'35" | +10:52 |
7. | | Vitor | 279 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:17:17,796 | 6'36" | +11:11 |
8. | | Draminha | 73 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | NO LIMITE | 1:25:04,406 | 7'16" | +18:58 |
9. | | Edson | 78 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | SÓ LERO | 1:26:31,539 | 7'24" | +20:25 |
10. | | Glebson Alves | 81 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | ALAGOAS RUNNING | 1:28:08,859 | 7'32" | +22:02 |
11. | | Marcelo | 84 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:30:46,480 | 7'45" | +24:40 |
12. | | Philipe Vieira | 75 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | Foco na tua vida | 1:36:40,429 | 8'16" | +30:34 |
13. | | Joel Ferreira | 304 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:41:04,265 | 8'38" | +34:58 |
14. | | Leo Barbosa | 83 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | CURURU RUNNING | 2:20:30,449 | 12'01" | +1:14:24 |
-- | | Cicero Carlos | 76 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 59:54,765 | 5'07" | -6:12 |
NCL | | Carlos Henrique | 74 | BRA | EXTRE_M30 | NO LIMITE | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Adriano | 96 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | CALAGOS | 1:04:35,304 | 5'31" | |
2. | | Leandro Silva | 98 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | JLS SUPLEMENTOS | 1:08:19,359 | 5'50" | +3:44 |
3. | | Givanildo | 94 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | SÓ LERO | 1:14:54,058 | 6'24" | +10:19 |
4. | | De Oliveira | 93 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | CURURU RUNNING | 1:18:36,335 | 6'43" | +14:01 |
5. | | Rogério | 106 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | OS INCRÍVEIS | 1:21:28,894 | 6'58" | +16:53 |
6. | | Mauricio | 102 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:23:14,441 | 7'07" | +18:39 |
7. | | Jean | 95 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | SÓ LERO | 1:30:19,519 | 7'43" | +25:44 |
8. | | Marcos Apuana | 101 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:30:56,589 | 7'46" | +26:21 |
9. | | José Geraldo | 97 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | Fósseis do Asfalto | 1:32:46,734 | 7'56" | +28:11 |
10. | | Sandro | 104 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | NO LIMITE | 1:55:07,304 | 9'50" | +50:32 |
11. | | Oslean | 105 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | NO LIMITE | 1:59:22,414 | 10'12" | +54:47 |
12. | | Marcílio Remens | 100 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | TONELADA | 2:17:59,257 | 11'48" | +1:13:24 |
13. | | Luciano Mancha | 99 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | TONELADA | 2:17:59,527 | 11'48" | +1:13:24 |
-- | | Cristiano | 92 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 57:23,089 | 4'54" | -7:12 |
NCL | | Henrique | 91 | BRA | EXTRE_M40 | Messias ADV | | | |
NCL | | SILVADO | 34 | BRA | LIGHT_M40 | CALAGOS | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Leandro | 110 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | VIDA CORRIDA | 1:12:11,070 | 6'10" | |
2. | | J. Remígio | 111 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | OS INCRÍVEIS | 1:14:27,082 | 6'22" | +2:16 |
3. | | Clóvis | 107 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | FLOR DE CACTOS - CORURIPE | 1:15:12,898 | 6'26" | +3:01 |
4. | | Gaucho | 113 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | TRILHA ADVENTURE | 1:16:27,410 | 6'32" | +4:16 |
5. | | Luiz César | 112 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | Equipe100cafeina | 1:58:17,835 | 10'07" | +46:06 |
6. | | Dilton | 23 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | Louco motor | 2:15:23,640 | 11'34" | +1:03:12 |
NCL | | Naldinho | 109 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | NO LIMITE | | | |
NCL | | O Campeão | 108 | BRA | EXTRE_M50 | DISCOVERY | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Givaci | 60 | BRA | EXTRE_M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:23:51,335 | 7'10" | |
2. | | Maurilio | 115 | BRA | EXTRE_M60+ | SALADA DE FRUTAS | 1:31:19,222 | 7'48" | +7:28 |
3. | | Geraldo | 114 | BRA | EXTRE_M60+ | Guardiões do Agreste Running | 1:41:16,816 | 8'39" | +17:25 |
4. | | Magnata | 117 | BRA | EXTRE_M60+ | MRun | 1:53:57,964 | 9'44" | +30:06 |
5. | | Davino | 116 | BRA | EXTRE_M60+ | NO LIMITE | 1:59:42,917 | 10'14" | +35:51 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Janinha E Rita | 123 | BRA | EXTREDUFEM | MUTUM | 1:34:04,550 | 8'02" | |
2. | | Adeilda E Eliane | 121 | BRA | EXTREDUFEM | MUTUM | 1:38:45,644 | 8'26" | +4:41 |
3. | | Amanda & Taiane | 118 | BRA | EXTREDUFEM | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:39:52,652 | 8'32" | +5:48 |
4. | | Nice/edneide | 346 | BRA | EXTREDUFEM | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:41:38,015 | 8'41" | +7:34 |
5. | | Deviane / Nega | 120 | BRA | EXTREDUFEM | CALAGOS | 1:51:11,246 | 9'30" | +17:07 |
6. | | Nadja E Kamila | 122 | BRA | EXTREDUFEM | OS SEM RUMO | 1:56:20,765 | 9'57" | +22:16 |
7. | | Garotas Das Montanhas | 119 | BRA | EXTREDUFEM | C&C SPORT | 2:35:47,285 | 13'19" | +1:01:43 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Marcelo E Luzia | 141 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | MUTUM | 1:24:26,183 | 7'13" | |
2. | | Sol / André | 144 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | Tucunaré Adventure | 1:26:14,160 | 7'22" | +1:48 |
3. | | Josy /bob | 138 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | Cururu/Pedro Lins | 1:30:10,476 | 7'42" | +5:44 |
4. | | Luis E Cleide | 139 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | MISERA DA TERRA | 1:34:07,214 | 8'03" | +9:41 |
5. | | Tucunaré Brasil | 135 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | TUCUNARÉ | 1:42:50,398 | 8'47" | +18:24 |
6. | | Jm Santos E Elisângela | 142 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:48:12,695 | 9'15" | +23:46 |
7. | | Valeriano E Rosângela | 143 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | OS SEM RUMO | 1:56:17,773 | 9'56" | +31:51 |
8. | | Rufino/eliane | 137 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 2:00:53,449 | 10'20" | +36:27 |
9. | | Aline/marcio | 133 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 2:14:12,980 | 11'28" | +49:46 |
NCL | | Elayne/bruno | 136 | BRA | EXTREDUMIS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Adriano/júnior | 131 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:06:44,746 | 5'42" | |
2. | | Ariel E Cloves | 126 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | MUTUM | 1:09:22,203 | 5'56" | +2:38 |
3. | | Nando/bruno | 125 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | CURURU RUNNING | 1:11:11,468 | 6'05" | +4:27 |
4. | | Vaninho/rafael | 127 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:18:42,246 | 6'44" | +11:58 |
5. | | Ronaldo E Jairo Efs | 129 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | FORÇA E SUPERAÇÃO | 1:19:15,414 | 6'46" | +12:31 |
6. | | Classudo/well | 132 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | Cururu/ Pedro Lins | 1:23:07,281 | 7'06" | +16:23 |
7. | | Xande/mauricio | 124 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS | 1:33:42,910 | 8'01" | +26:58 |
8. | | Iverson / Syllas | 128 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | Equipe100cafeina | 1:59:56,417 | 10'15" | +53:12 |
9. | | Andinho/jhoãozinho | 130 | BRA | EXTREDUMAS | Mata Verde - AL | 2:01:00,148 | 10'21" | +54:16 |
Top
|