Régionale FRSO - Chiny | ||
Last updated: 16.01.2013 18:06:08 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:02 7500m 150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 58:06 | 7'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6400m 150m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:08:50 | 10'45" | |||
6. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:32:53 | 14'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5400m 100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:03:50 | 11'49" | |||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:04:26 | 11'55" | |||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:08:23 | 12'39" | |||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:48 | 13'06" | |||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:18:04 | 14'27" | |||
9. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:53 | 15'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3900m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 56:14 | 14'25" | |||
3. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 59:39 | 15'17" | |||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:29:19 | 22'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3400m 65m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 35:50 | 10'32" | |||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 41:58 | 12'20" | |||
9. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:10:09 | 20'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9000m 220m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François JOLY | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 56:26 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 58:43 | 6'31" | |||
4. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:00:29 | 6'43" | |||
7. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 7'10" | |||
10. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:09:37 | 7'44" | |||
18. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:29:53 | 9'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7500m 150m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 53:16 | 7'06" | |||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:29:22 | 11'54" | |||
-- | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H35 | ASUB | 1:12:13 | 9'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6400m 150m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:02:49 | 9'48" | |||
5. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:54 | 10'17" | |||
14. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:43:15 | 16'07" | |||
15. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:44:22 | 16'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5400m 100m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:23:37 | 15'29" | |||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:58:32 | 21'57" | |||
-- | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:53:55 | 21'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3900m 70m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 58:22 | 14'57" | |||
-- | Robert QUINTYN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 3:28:03 | 53'20" | |||
Top |