10º CiPOr - Circuito Potiguar de Orientação
BAIA FORMOSA 29.5.2022
Clube de Orientacao Mandacaru Nordeste
Last updated: 29.05.2022 16:13:10
Contact/Remarks:
daniel.nomizo@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
daniel.nomizo@gmail.com
Apuração - Daniel Nomizo
DN1
H ADULTO A
H MASTER A
D MASTER A
H SENIOR A
H VET A
D SENIOR A
H JUV A
D VIP A
H ADULTO B
H MASTER B
D ADULTO B
H SENIOR B
D JUNIOR B
D MASTER B
D SENIOR B
H VET B
H ADULTO E
D ADULTO E
H ADULTO N
H MASTER N
D ADULTO N
D MASTER N
HN3
H JUV N
HN2
Total
NCL
não classificado
DN1
1600m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriela De Oliveira Guimaraes
301948
BAIA FORMOSA
29:02
18'08"
2.
Rayane De Albuquerque Duarte
16356
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
54:26
34'01"
+25:24
3.
Isadora Carvalho Rodrigues
20070
CORELE
55:55
34'56"
+26:53
Top
H ADULTO A
5600m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alan De Paiva Carvalho Júnior
10593
COAN
1:05:13
11'38"
2.
Hadiellson Cosmo Melo
19596
CONA
1:33:58
16'46"
+28:45
3.
Héd Guerreiro Cajú
10472
AUTO ESPORTE
1:40:24
17'55"
+35:11
4.
Caio D'ambrós De Oliveira
17065
COCAFA
1:49:34
19'33"
+44:21
5.
Jailson Farias Barreto
16093
COMaNE
2:10:42
23'20"
+1:05:29
6.
Diego Amadeu Do Nascimento Schroeder
17168
COCAFA
2:18:40
24'45"
+1:13:27
7.
Carlos Enrique Paiva Oliveira
16102
COMaNE
3:00:00
32'08"
+1:54:47
NCL
Denner Lima Seabra De Souza
18803
CONA
Top
H MASTER A
5600m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis Henrique Martins
15029
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:26:20
15'25"
2.
Rafael Luiz Gomes Dantas
12213
AUTO ESPORTE
1:31:57
16'25"
+5:37
3.
Ailton Valau Pereira
1547
CORELE
1:36:53
17'18"
+10:33
4.
João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
11255
LIMITE EXTREMO
1:41:50
18'11"
+15:30
5.
Alexandro Fernandes Da Silva
10979
AUTO ESPORTE
1:42:11
18'14"
+15:51
6.
Rafaell Medeiros Martins
18063
CONA
1:42:50
18'21"
+16:30
7.
Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza
20011
CONA
1:53:37
20'17"
+27:17
8.
Clécio Nogueira Leão De Oliveira
4212
COP - RN
2:08:12
22'53"
+41:52
NCL
Bárnabi De Oliveira Von Ende
6916
CONA
NCL
Jair Rodrigues Da Silva
4068
CORELE
NCL
Márcio Souza De Lima
17553
CONA
Top
D MASTER A
4800m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Magalhães Nunes
13434
LIMITE EXTREMO
2:19:41
29'06"
Top
H SENIOR A
4800m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eraldo Morais De Macedo
17691
CONA
1:12:19
15'03"
2.
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
8827
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:38:41
20'33"
+26:22
3.
Elson Ribeiro De Morais
16103
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:58:56
24'46"
+46:37
NCL
Edvaldo Maximiano Pereira
11055
COP - RN
Top
H VET A
3600m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
4095
CORELE
1:08:28
19'01"
2.
Flávio Emiliano De Farias
5416
COBRA
1:21:38
22'40"
+13:10
3.
Marconi Antão Dos Santos
4110
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:39:41
27'41"
+31:13
4.
Renan Dos Santos Oliveira
3382
CORELE
1:45:02
29'10"
+36:34
5.
Jael Douglas De Araujo Cypriano
16919
COMaNE
2:26:59
40'49"
+1:18:31
NCL
João Hermínio Da Rosa Gonçalves
16976
COFORT
NCL
Francinaldo Bezerra Costa
18703
CONA
Top
D SENIOR A
4000m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Suenia Miliano Da Cruz
5362
CORELE
1:15:24
18'51"
2.
Mércia De Oliveira Pontes
17754
CONA
1:46:49
26'42"
+31:25
3.
Rosilene Prado Rodrigues
2690
COTi
3:00:25
45'06"
+1:45:01
4.
Dinalva Pereira Do Nascimento
16572
AUTO ESPORTE
3:46:20
56'34"
+2:30:56
5.
Adriana Kátrim De Souza Tolêdo
14212
CLUBE NEBLINA
4:02:19
60'34"
+2:46:55
Top
H JUV A
4000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
15173
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:18:35
19'38"
2.
Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort
18874
COMaNE
1:39:47
24'56"
+21:12
Top
D VIP A
2100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marilene Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
14780
LIMITE EXTREMO
1:22:46
39'24"
Top
H ADULTO B
2800m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edson Levi Pereira Da Silva
20040
CONA
29:51
10'39"
2.
Luis Roberto Da Silva
44
CLUBE NEBLINA
37:50
13'30"
+7:59
3.
Adriano Pereira Teixeira
10922
COP - RN
38:17
13'40"
+8:26
4.
Gabriel Siqueira Da Silva
17037
CLUBE NEBLINA
39:42
14'10"
+9:51
5.
José Amaro De Araújo Neto
17734
COMaNE
48:14
17'13"
+18:23
6.
Alex Fernandes Da Silva
20027
CONA
49:27
17'39"
+19:36
7.
Wanguinoan Constâncio De Albuquerque
601058
SEM CLUBE
59:03
21'05"
+29:12
NCL
Rôney Ferreira Dias
20788
COP - RN
Top
H MASTER B
2800m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva
19593
CONA
47:23
16'55"
2.
José Silva Pereira
601011
SEM CLUBE
48:00
17'08"
+0:37
3.
Thiago Antunes De Carvalho Araújo
19703
COMaNE
53:43
19'11"
+6:20
4.
Cidclay Soares Da Silva
19685
CONA
55:45
19'54"
+8:22
5.
Hallilson Cosmo De Melo
20453
CONA
1:15:35
26'59"
+28:12
6.
Igor Lucena Crispim
20380
AUTO ESPORTE
1:15:48
27'04"
+28:25
7.
Francisco Assis Palhares De Oliveira
18169
COMaNE
1:19:17
28'18"
+31:54
8.
Sebastião Henrique Da Silva
17694
CONA
1:50:23
39'25"
+1:03:00
9.
Marcelo Augusto Cavalcanti De Paiva Filho
19769
COMaNE
2:08:49
46'00"
+1:21:26
NCL
Evandson Dantas Da Silva
16593
COMaNE
Top
D ADULTO B
2900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jéssyca Edly Messias Ribeiro
20030
CONA
1:36:48
33'22"
NCL
Mickella De Farias Silva
11077
AUTO ESPORTE
Top
H SENIOR B
2900m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julio Cesar Guimarães Junior
18040
PRISMA ZERO CO
49:48
17'10"
2.
Francival Leite De Souza
17151
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:02:58
21'42"
+13:10
3.
José Dário De Souza Júnior
17791
COP - RN
1:15:10
25'55"
+25:22
4.
José Maria Lopes
20029
CONA
1:26:21
29'46"
+36:33
5.
Fábio Ramos Bittencourt
1684
BAVECO
1:28:02
30'21"
+38:14
6.
Richardson De Andrade Fernandes
18821
COP - RN
1:52:51
38'54"
+1:03:03
Top
D JUNIOR B
2500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raissa Ribeiro De Azevedo
16124
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:04:12
25'40"
2.
Sallety De Oliveira Silva Soares Lucas
19856
CONA
1:09:14
27'41"
+5:02
Top
D MASTER B
2500m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima
17555
CONA
1:11:00
28'23"
2.
Thully Gleice Marinheiro Leonardo
18768
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:32:58
37'11"
+21:58
NCL
Paula Cristiane De Araújo
19598
CONA
Top
D SENIOR B
2500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort
18875
COMaNE
1:21:15
32'30"
Top
H VET B
2500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roberto Guedes Pereira Arnaud
17592
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:03:57
25'34"
2.
Elinaldo Quirino Leal
15978
AUTO ESPORTE
1:32:16
36'54"
+28:19
Top
H ADULTO E
6700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonathan Da Rosa Palinski
6290
COSM
1:03:17
9'26"
2.
Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
10810
CONA
1:04:01
9'33"
+0:44
3.
Marcos Batista Da Silva Júnior
16074
COSW
1:13:22
10'57"
+10:05
4.
Marcus Vinicius Pinheiro Barbosa
4421
CORR
1:28:08
13'09"
+24:51
5.
José Ronaldo De Brito Filho
16577
COMaNE
1:42:31
15'18"
+39:14
6.
Luiz Eduardo Rosa Farias
3596
CORELE
1:44:43
15'37"
+41:26
7.
Mário Sérgio Villela Machado
1922
COMIB
1:45:50
15'47"
+42:33
8.
Marcio Adriano De Souza Guerra
683
COSW
1:48:37
16'12"
+45:20
9.
Pablo Teixeira Estivalete
12220
COESA
2:10:08
19'25"
+1:06:51
10.
Janssen Daniel Da Silva Santos
16224
COMaNE
2:12:24
19'45"
+1:09:07
11.
Damis Da Silva Oliveira
17320
CONA
2:20:48
21'00"
+1:17:31
12.
Mayron Da Costa Bezerra
12957
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
2:31:48
22'39"
+1:28:31
13.
Bruno Estevão Pessoa
3355
COSW
3:13:19
28'51"
+2:10:02
Top
D ADULTO E
5900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Renata Lucio Guariento
18224
CONA
2:14:48
22'50"
2.
Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro
18287
CONA
2:15:06
22'53"
+0:18
3.
Gerlane Iara Da Silva Nomizo
14450
COMaNE
2:23:54
24'23"
+9:06
4.
Ingledi Nayara Rodrigues Silva
20037
COGA
2:35:05
26'17"
+20:17
5.
Bárbara Machado Nunes De Lima
18571
COSW
2:53:58
29'29"
+39:10
NCL
Nayara Honorato Da Silva
114576
SEM CLUBE
NCL
Larissa De Carvalho Costa
20813
COSW
Top
H ADULTO N
2200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bryan Adams Gomes Nascimento
601054
SEM CLUBE
29:43
13'30"
2.
Clidenor Silva Do Nascimento
19860
COP - RN
40:03
18'12"
+10:20
3.
Michel Oliveira Dos Santos
20797
COMaNE
1:05:31
29'46"
+35:48
Top
H MASTER N
2200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilberto Lopes Da Silva
205601
BAIA FORMOSA
36:35
16'37"
2.
Leandro Martins Vitorino
205603
BAIA FORMOSA
44:53
20'24"
+8:18
3.
Felipe Braga Brito De Macêdo
301947
CONA
53:35
24'21"
+17:00
4.
Samuel Souza De Brito Lustosa
301946
CONA
1:03:13
28'44"
+26:38
NCL
Zildomar Barros
205604
BAIA FORMOSA
Top
D ADULTO N
2100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vanessa Maria Souza De Andrade Vieira
19670
CONA
36:07
17'11"
Top
D MASTER N
2100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ilana Dantas Diniz
19824
COP - RN
36:11
17'13"
Top
HN3
2100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antônio Luís Siqueira Da Silva
14407
CLUBE NEBLINA
51:30
24'31"
Top
H JUV N
1700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa
19134
COSW
46:03
27'05"
Top
HN2
1700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel Enrique Paiva Oliveira
25607
COMaNE
40:14
23'39"
Top
Total
CONA
27
COMaNE
15
CLUBE NEBLINA
10
COP - RN
8
AUTO ESPORTE
7
CORELE
7
COSW
6
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
5
BAIA FORMOSA
4
SEM CLUBE
4
LIMITE EXTREMO
3
COCAFA
2
BAVECO
1
COAN
1
COBRA
1
COESA
1
COFORT
1
COGA
1
COMIB
1
CORR
1
COSM
1
COTi
1
PRISMA ZERO CO
1
Total: 109