3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Auderghem 11.11.2009
ASUB
Last updated: 21.10.2009 08:56:43
01
02
03
04
05
06
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
9200m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Konstantin SMIRNOV
H45
Indiv.
1:03:42
6'55"
31.
Pascal LEGERE
H45
Indiv.
1:09:30
7'33"
38.
Marie DESRUMAUX
D21
Indiv.
1:12:12
7'51"
43.
Alain GOBERT
H40
Indiv.
1:16:21
8'18"
46.
Jonathan WESEL
H21
Indiv.
1:18:33
8'32"
56.
Frédéric LIBIN
H21
Indiv.
1:36:09
10'27"
NCL
Bastien DELVAUX
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Ludovic MAMET
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Maxime FORTHOMME
H21
Indiv.
Top
02
7800m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Mark HEIKOOP
H45
Indiv.
56:41
7'16"
30.
Laurent BIZOT
H45
Indiv.
1:07:43
8'41"
35.
Philippe PAPIN
H40
Indiv.
1:09:43
8'56"
40.
Marc ARNARDI
H40
Indiv.
1:13:52
9'28"
50.
Marc TIMSONET
H45
Indiv.
1:20:27
10'19"
--
Stéphane AGLAVE
H35
Indiv.
2:24:24
Top
03
6700m (80)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Nick CAMPBELL
H50
Indiv.
1:02:33
9'20"
47.
Bertrand FRANCOIS
H21
Indiv.
1:18:09
11'40"
65.
Thomas BAUTHIER
H21
Indiv.
1:39:23
14'50"
67.
Stephane HERSON
H50
Indiv.
1:53:10
16'53"
--
Mathieu CANON
H21
Indiv.
1:13:34
--
Dominique VERLINDEN
H35
Indiv.
1:13:39
--
Stéphane VANSANTVOET
H21
Indiv.
1:13:40
Top
04
5300m (74)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Georgy MOTTE
H45
Indiv.
1:02:23
11'46"
54.
Agnès DEPAUE
D40
Indiv.
1:16:01
14'21"
57.
Pierre GILLAIN
H21
Indiv.
1:37:39
18'25"
58.
Sergio STROLLO
H21
Indiv.
1:37:40
18'26"
--
Marc LEMIN
H45
Indiv.
00:00
--
Benjamin D'HONDT
H21
Indiv.
2:02:22
Top
05
4400m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Julien MONFORT
H21
Indiv.
1:14:49
17'00"
30.
Anne-Christine MOONEN
D21
Indiv.
2:32:03
34'33"
Top
06
3700m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Florian VANDERHOEVEN
H-10
Indiv.
1:25:36
23'08"
19.
Olivier LEDUC
H-12
Indiv.
1:28:16
23'51"
Top
Total
ASUB
52
TROL
41
Omega
36
Pégase
33
Indiv.
32
CO Liège
25
Hainaut O.C.
21
K.O.L.
17
Balise 10
16
hamok
16
Tous Azimuts Douai
15
Hermathenae
12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
Altaïr CO
5
Borasca
4
N.S.V. Amel
4
KOVZ
2
Les Raptors
2
R.C.A.E.
2
HOC'93
1
Indiv.VVO
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 350