Régionale | ||
Last updated: 08.03.2009 18:05:32 |
D-14 3700m 85m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Louise NYSSEN | Indiv. | 1:22:06 | 22'11" | ||||
-- | Maeva SCHIMT | Indiv. | 00:00 | |||||
-- | Sasha DUCE | Indiv. | 00:00 | |||||
-- | Marie LANSSMANS | Indiv. | 1:52:45 | |||||
NCL | Laurie SOUFNENGUEL | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4900m 170m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Emma MEUNIER | Indiv. | 1:34:23 | 19'16" | ||||
9. | Marie Astrid BILLOCQ | Indiv. | 1:57:59 | 24'05" | ||||
-- | Manon PIRLOT | Indiv. | 1:40:39 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4100m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eveline GUSKEN | Indiv. | 1:50:07 | 26'51" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6100m 200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Vanni DELLA GIUSTINA | Indiv. | 3:18:03 | 32'28" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | VERONIQUE DEMBOUR | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3700m 85m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Veronique COLLIGNON | Indiv. | 00:00 | |||||
-- | Elli HANYNEN | Indiv. | 1:26:19 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4900m 170m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Maxime NARINX | Indiv. | 2:21:43 | 28'55" | ||||
-- | Sabbir BOX | Indiv. | 2:19:51 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6100m 200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Janne HEIKKINEN | Indiv. | 1:23:42 | 13'43" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7900m 300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Steve FAFRA | Indiv. | 1:58:11 | 14'58" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11400m 400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Thierry MICHEL | Indiv. | 1:56:04 | 10'11" | ||||
9. | Cedric LAHANCE | Indiv. | 2:12:37 | 11'38" | ||||
10. | Bernard GODON | Indiv. | 2:12:39 | 11'38" | ||||
NCL | Phillipe KERENS | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9300m 350m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Louis MATHIEU | Indiv. | 2:20:34 | 15'07" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6100m 200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Vincent COLLIGNON | Indiv. | 1:45:33 | 17'18" | ||||
7. | Nicolas CLERIN | Indiv. | 1:46:22 | 17'26" | ||||
8. | Gregory LOBBE | Indiv. | 2:05:19 | 20'33" | ||||
9. | Nicolas CROUX | Indiv. | 2:18:33 | 22'43" | ||||
NCL | Jean BOSNY | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7900m 300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Herve MAURISSE | Indiv. | 1:38:04 | 12'25" | ||||
-- | Francois KINKIN | Indiv. | 00:00 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m 300m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Maurice L'HOEST | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7000m 240m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Serge BULTHUIS | Indiv. | 00:00 | |||||
-- | Olivier LIBOIS | Indiv. | 1:33:19 | |||||
-- | Jonathan EVRARD | Indiv. | 1:56:42 | |||||
-- | Regis HANQET | Indiv. | 1:56:44 | |||||
-- | Gregory ALEXIS | Indiv. | 1:56:46 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Lilas RIGAUX | Indiv. | 00:00 | |||||
-- | Jean Marie KOZAK | Indiv. | 1:37:29 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3700m 85m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Loic WARNIMONT | Indiv. | 1:49:09 | |||||
Top |