Régionale d'hiver FRSO | ||
Last updated: 30.11.2006 08:00:33 |
01 8810m 195m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:43 | 5'18" | ||||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | H21 | ASUB | 54:02 | 6'08" | +7:19 | |||
3. | Vincent SILLIEN | H21 | Pégase | 57:30 | 6'32" | +10:47 | |||
4. | Alain MAZY | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:51 | 6'48" | +13:08 | |||
5. | Pascal LORMANS | H40 | B.A.B.A. | 1:01:18 | 6'57" | +14:35 | |||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | H-18 | ASUB | 1:01:50 | 7'01" | +15:07 | |||
7. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | H-18 | ASUB | 1:01:56 | 7'02" | +15:13 | |||
8. | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | 1:05:39 | 7'27" | +18:56 | |||
9. | Patrice LOMBET | H21 | Pégase | 1:06:57 | 7'36" | +20:14 | |||
10. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:02 | 7'43" | +21:19 | |||
11. | Joost TALLOEN | H21 | Omega | 1:14:41 | 8'29" | +27:58 | |||
12. | François CLAPUYT | H-20 | ASUB | 1:15:15 | 8'32" | +28:32 | |||
13. | Serge BAERT | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:17:05 | 8'45" | +30:22 | |||
14. | Janno KIVIK | H21 | Indiv. | 1:21:33 | 9'15" | +34:50 | |||
15. | Benoit PALANTE | H21 | ASUB | 1:24:50 | 9'38" | +38:07 | |||
16. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | H21 | hamok | 1:35:29 | 10'50" | +48:46 | |||
17. | Adrien MOUREAU | H-18 | Pégase | 1:43:19 | 11'44" | +56:36 | |||
18. | Hadrien PLANCQ | H35 | B.A.B.A. | 1:56:14 | 13'12" | +1:09:31 | |||
19. | André LECOMTE | H40 | B.A.B.A. | 2:05:02 | 14'12" | +1:18:19 | |||
20. | Damien JACQMIN | H21 | Indiv. | 2:33:46 | 17'27" | +1:47:03 | |||
Top | |||||||||
02 7950m 180m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:01 | 6'33" | ||||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 57:00 | 7'10" | +4:59 | |||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | H40 | Balise 10 | 59:48 | 7'31" | +7:47 | |||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | H40 | Altaïr CO | 1:01:19 | 7'43" | +9:18 | |||
5. | Guy PIQUERAY | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:01:25 | 7'44" | +9:24 | |||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | H40 | ASUB | 1:02:57 | 7'55" | +10:56 | |||
7. | Corentin TONNEAU | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:49 | 8'09" | +12:48 | |||
8. | Félix VANDEMEULEBROEK | H-18 | ASUB | 1:07:51 | 8'32" | +15:50 | |||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H45 | ASUB | 1:11:30 | 9'00" | +19:29 | |||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | H45 | ASUB | 1:14:41 | 9'24" | +22:40 | |||
11. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:18 | 9'36" | +24:17 | |||
12. | Aline HERMANS | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:21 | 9'36" | +24:20 | |||
13. | Stephane HAGUET | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:31 | 9'45" | +25:30 | |||
14. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 1:17:53 | 9'48" | +25:52 | |||
15. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 1:20:18 | 10'06" | +28:17 | |||
16. | Andre PIERLOT | H45 | Indiv. | 1:22:17 | 10'21" | +30:16 | |||
17. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H45 | ASUB | 1:22:31 | 10'23" | +30:30 | |||
18. | Félix SIX | H45 | ASUB | 1:23:56 | 10'33" | +31:55 | |||
19. | Bernard PIQUERAY | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:25:29 | 10'45" | +33:28 | |||
20. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:29:51 | 11'18" | +37:50 | |||
21. | Frederic PARKER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:38:57 | 12'27" | +46:56 | |||
22. | Robert LEDUC | H45 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:39:08 | 12'28" | +47:07 | |||
23. | x GRANDJEAN | H21 | Indiv. | 1:39:11 | 12'29" | +47:10 | |||
24. | Carl COUTEREEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:40:54 | 12'42" | +48:53 | |||
25. | Daniel KESSEL | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:42:04 | 12'50" | +50:03 | |||
26. | Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZ | H40 | B.A.B.A. | 1:43:24 | 13'00" | +51:23 | |||
27. | Anne COLLIN | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:50:43 | 13'56" | +58:42 | |||
28. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | H45 | ASUB | 1:57:23 | 14'46" | +1:05:22 | |||
29. | Guy MASUY | H45 | Pégase | 1:57:58 | 14'50" | +1:05:57 | |||
30. | Corentin LEDUC | D-20 | B.A.B.A. | 2:39:33 | 20'04" | +1:47:32 | |||
31. | MARCELIN DESTORDEUR | H21 | Indiv. | 2:42:22 | 20'25" | +1:50:21 | |||
NCL | Luc MOUREAU | H45 | Pégase | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 6240m 165m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Paul BASTIN | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:10 | 8'12" | ||||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:27 | 8'34" | +2:17 | |||
3. | Daniel ADAM | H50 | ASUB | 56:18 | 9'01" | +5:08 | |||
4. | Maurice REVERSEAU | D35 | ASUB | 58:12 | 9'20" | +7:02 | |||
5. | Jean BREDO | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:31 | 9'42" | +9:21 | |||
6. | Alfred RAES | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:01:16 | 9'49" | +10:06 | |||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:29 | 10'20" | +13:19 | |||
8. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:45 | 10'32" | +14:35 | |||
9. | Werner HOFFMANN | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:05 | 10'55" | +16:55 | |||
10. | Thierry DEUXANT | H40 | Pégase | 1:12:23 | 11'36" | +21:13 | |||
11. | Claire MUYLLAERT | D45 | ASUB | 1:16:06 | 12'12" | +24:56 | |||
12. | Renaud GRANSART | H45 | Indiv. | 1:16:17 | 12'13" | +25:07 | |||
13. | David ROACH | H50 | SLOW LUX | 1:17:01 | 12'21" | +25:51 | |||
14. | Bernard RENARD | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:19:56 | 12'49" | +28:46 | |||
15. | Jenny BUELENS | D45 | ASUB | 1:23:42 | 13'25" | +32:32 | |||
16. | Charles DE FLINES | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:26:51 | 13'55" | +35:41 | |||
17. | Carine LAMBEAU | D45 | ASUB | 1:31:27 | 14'39" | +40:17 | |||
18. | x MARTIN | H21 | Indiv. | 1:40:14 | 16'04" | +49:04 | |||
19. | Eric MATHIEU | H50 | Pégase | 2:00:12 | 19'16" | +1:09:02 | |||
20. | Marcel SCHWALL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:04:19 | 19'55" | +1:13:09 | |||
NCL | Francis LERLY | H50 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | X LALLEMAND | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Yannic ROSSIGNON | H50 | B.A.B.A. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
04 5140m 145m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | H-14 | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:07 | 9'45" | ||||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | H60 | Hermathenae | 50:58 | 9'55" | +0:51 | |||
3. | Geneviève PISSART | D40 | CO Liège | 55:37 | 10'49" | +5:30 | |||
4. | Stephane DMYTERKO | H60 | Hermathenae | 57:19 | 11'09" | +7:12 | |||
5. | Ferdinand FELDGEN | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:02 | 12'27" | +13:55 | |||
6. | Willy KUPPER | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:22 | 13'18" | +18:15 | |||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | D60 | Pégase | 1:10:12 | 13'39" | +20:05 | |||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:06 | 13'50" | +20:59 | |||
9. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | D40 | Pégase | 1:12:12 | 14'03" | +22:05 | |||
10. | Gail PARKER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:13:24 | 14'17" | +23:17 | |||
11. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | D50 | CO Liège | 1:15:56 | 14'46" | +25:49 | |||
12. | Vivien THIRY | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:17:15 | 15'02" | +27:08 | |||
13. | Claude NOLLEVAUX | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:23:02 | 16'09" | +32:55 | |||
14. | Margaret ROACH | D45 | SLOW LUX | 1:29:51 | 17'29" | +39:44 | |||
15. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:30:32 | 17'37" | +40:25 | |||
16. | Michel RYSENAER | H60 | ASUB | 1:33:00 | 18'06" | +42:53 | |||
17. | Ewald REINERTZ | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:40:17 | 19'31" | +50:10 | |||
NCL | Bernard PONCE | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
NCL | Georges DICKER | H55 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Pierre DELHASSE | H45 | C.L.O. Chiny | ||||||
NCL | Severine VANDERMEULEN | D21 | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
05 4290m 105m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:37 | 12'44" | ||||
2. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D50 | ASUB | 1:07:06 | 15'38" | +12:29 | |||
3. | Tatiana FELDGEN | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:50 | 15'49" | +13:13 | |||
4. | Joseph PIQUERAY | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:10:17 | 16'23" | +15:40 | |||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | D55 | CO Liège | 1:11:16 | 16'37" | +16:39 | |||
6. | Cécile RENNOTTE | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:12:12 | 16'50" | +17:35 | |||
7. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:12:32 | 16'54" | +17:55 | |||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:50 | 17'27" | +20:13 | |||
9. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:19:19 | 18'29" | +24:42 | |||
10. | Klemens HERBRAND | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:13 | 21'58" | +39:36 | |||
Top | |||||||||
06 3080m 70m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | John PEARSON | H65 | ASUB | 44:44 | 14'31" | ||||
2. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | H-12 | CO Liège | 45:20 | 14'43" | +0:36 | |||
3. | Géraldine TRIPIER | H35 | Indiv. | 47:33 | 15'26" | +2:49 | |||
4. | Tony SEASTON | H55 | Indiv. | 54:48 | 17'48" | +10:04 | |||
Top | |||||||||
07 3120m 55m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | H-10 | O.L.V. Eifel | 33:19 | 10'41" | ||||
2. | Kevin RENOTTE | H-10 | Indiv. | 40:59 | 13'08" | +7:40 | |||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | H-10 | CO Liège | 46:43 | 14'58" | +13:24 | |||
4. | Nicolas SAINTMARD | D-10 | B.A.B.A. | 54:23 | 17'26" | +21:04 | |||
5. | GLADIS LALLEMAND | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:00:16 | 19'19" | +26:57 | |||
Top | |||||||||
08 5630m 150m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivier DOURTE | H21 | Balise 10 | 56:55 | 10'07" | ||||
2. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | H-16 | CO Liège | 57:17 | 10'10" | +0:22 | |||
3. | Edgard FORTEMPS | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:19 | 11'15" | +6:24 | |||
4. | Alain CHAINEUX | H40 | CO Liège | 1:03:37 | 11'18" | +6:42 | |||
5. | Quentin GILLET | H21 | CO Liège | 1:05:09 | 11'34" | +8:14 | |||
6. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 1:05:18 | 11'36" | +8:23 | |||
7. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | H50 | CO Liège | 1:12:31 | 12'53" | +15:36 | |||
8. | Alain DANTINNE | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:14:40 | 13'16" | +17:45 | |||
9. | Serge DERY | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:57 | 14'44" | +26:02 | |||
10. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | H45 | CO Liège | 1:25:34 | 15'12" | +28:39 | |||
11. | Frédérique DELHASSE | D45 | Balise 10 | 1:27:27 | 15'32" | +30:32 | |||
12. | Josy GLATIGNY | H55 | Indiv. | 1:28:06 | 15'39" | +31:11 | |||
13. | Eric GIAUX | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:46:30 | 18'55" | +49:35 | |||
14. | Jacques MINEUR | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:56:56 | 20'46" | +1:00:01 | |||
15. | David ROACH | H60 | B.A.B.A. | 2:08:52 | 22'53" | +1:11:57 | |||
NCL | Alain WATHELET | H40 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Leslie CRETTELS | D21 | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top |