3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 2
Auderghem 1.11.2006
ASUB
Last updated: 13.08.2006 16:11:12
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
9590m
220m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Eero SAUE
H21
Indiv.
1:09:40
7'16"
29.
Niall BOHAN
H35
Indiv.
1:16:32
7'59"
43.
Jonathan WESEL
H21
Indiv.
1:28:41
9'15"
46.
Serge DEVOS
H35
Indiv.
1:45:52
11'02"
NCL
Jacques DELMOTTE
H45
Indiv.
Top
02
7920m
110m (80)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Christian CAPELLE
H35
Indiv.
53:21
6'44"
13.
Ademar RUWER
H40
Indiv.
54:21
6'52"
29.
Jan CAPPAERT
H21
Indiv.
1:01:24
7'45"
31.
André PIERLOT
H45
Indiv.
1:01:36
7'47"
53.
Marie DESRUMAUX
D21
Indiv.
1:09:15
8'45"
65.
Nicolas BELOTTE
H21
Indiv.
1:19:53
10'05"
68.
Michaela KRTICKOVA
D21
Indiv.
1:21:14
10'15"
69.
Lionel WAUTERS
H21
Indiv.
1:22:28
10'25"
71.
Romulo NOGUEIRA
H40
Indiv.
1:25:26
10'47"
72.
Jean-Luc ARROY
H45
Indiv.
1:27:41
11'04"
73.
Marc ARNARDI
H40
Indiv.
1:27:55
11'06"
77.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
H45
Indiv.
1:59:07
15'02"
NCL
Jean LEMAYLLEUX
H65
Indiv.
Top
03
6110m
180m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
27.
Laurence ROBYN
D35
Indiv.
1:10:40
11'34"
30.
Christophe BISQUERT
H35
Indiv.
1:12:29
11'52"
36.
Camille MOULIERE
D21
Indiv.
1:18:56
12'55"
41.
Dominique VERLINDEN
H21
Indiv.
1:20:12
13'08"
49.
Priscila RUWER
D-18
Indiv.
1:30:32
14'49"
55.
Juliana NEPOMUCENO
D-18
Indiv.
1:35:19
15'36"
66.
Gery LINSEN
H21
Indiv.
2:13:01
21'46"
NCL
Josy GLATIGNY
H55
Indiv.
Top
04
5060m
125m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Arthur DESREUMAUX
H-14
Indiv.
59:29
11'45"
26.
Kevin PHILIPS
H21
Indiv.
1:07:07
13'16"
27.
Gwenn VAN PRAET
D21
Indiv.
1:07:09
13'16"
37.
Tom QUINTIN
H-14
Indiv.
1:23:30
16'30"
38.
Antoine QUINTIN
H-10
Indiv.
1:23:32
16'31"
41.
Ivan BLANKOFF
H45
Indiv.
1:26:06
17'01"
44.
Olivier LAMBERT
H21
Indiv.
1:29:48
17'45"
46.
Joao Pedro CORREIA KUSTER MAIA
H-14
Indiv.
1:37:59
19'22"
49.
Nicolas BLANKOFF
H-14
Indiv.
1:53:20
22'24"
50.
Fabienne DEVREKER
D40
Indiv.
2:07:06
25'07"
51.
Gérard TIO NAGUERAR
H-10
Indiv.
2:09:11
25'32"
NCL
Anne-Ffrançoise CARMAUER
D21
Indiv.
Top
05
4250m
135m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Agnes DEPAUE
D35
Indiv.
1:06:57
15'45"
22.
Monique GOMES NOGUEIRA
D-14
Indiv.
1:14:22
17'30"
23.
Maaike VAN DEN BRANDEN
D21
Indiv.
1:17:31
18'14"
25.
Nele HAMELS
D21
Indiv.
1:21:38
19'12"
29.
Géraldine TRIPIER
D35
Indiv.
1:35:17
22'25"
Top
06
3460m
80m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Victor DESREUMAUX
H-12
Indiv.
54:32
15'46"
7.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
H21
Indiv.
1:28:22
25'32"
8.
Gérald FIERENS
H-12
Indiv.
1:33:59
27'10"
10.
Bernadette LENAERTS
D45
Indiv.
1:43:47
30'00"
Top
07
2490m
55m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Pauline LESEULTRE
D-10
Indiv.
1:49:57
44'09"
Top
Total
ASUB
79
Indiv.
48
Balise 10
22
Pégase
21
K.O.L.
19
Omega
19
hamok
19
CO Liège
16
TROL
14
Hermathenae
10
Hainaut O.C.
9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
9
Altaïr CO
8
O.L.V. Eifel
7
Tous Azimuts Douai
6
Borasca
4
N.S.V. Amel
4
B.A.B.A.
2
COMB
1
R.C.A.E.
1
Total: 318