3 Jours de Belgique 2006 - Jour 2
Marche-en-Famenne 3.6.2006
Pégase
Last updated: 30.01.2006 10:16:38
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
DN
HN
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-14
3380m
30m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Julia HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:28
20'51"
Top
D-16
3930m
30m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:24
7'29"
9.
Astrid BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:29
12'35"
Top
D-18
4350m
40m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katharina HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:24
8'22"
Top
DE
10140m
90m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Véronique BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D21
5990m
50m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:24
9'15"
Top
DB
3620m
35m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Sylvia HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:01
15'12"
Top
D40
4090m
50m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:47
8'30"
Top
D50
3620m
35m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:44
12'21"
Top
H-14
3620m
35m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Matthieu LEJOLY
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:59
14'22"
Top
HE
15080m
125m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Michel BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:50
6'41"
14.
Alain MAZY
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:50:56
7'21"
Top
H21
8580m
90m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Edgard FORTEMPS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:52
8'58"
23.
Patrick HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:28
9'02"
Top
HB
5990m
50m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Michael HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:16
9'34"
Top
H35
7760m
70m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:20
8'41"
NCL
Michael HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H40
6950m
60m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Freddy HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:12
8'22"
Top
H55
4090m
50m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:16
6'40"
4.
Paul BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:04
8'34"
6.
Ludwig KAUT
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:44
8'44"
Top
H60
3930m
30m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Heinrich EICHER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:28
9'32"
Top
H65
3380m
30m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Willy KUPPER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:30
14'03"
Top
Total
Omega
49
K.O.L.
43
ASUB
38
TROL
33
hamok
33
Hermathenae
23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23
O.L.V. Eifel
22
L-100 IF
20
ARGUS
16
C.O. Colmar
16
Borasca
15
CO Liège
14
BAOC
13
N.S.V. Amel
12
NORFOLK
12
OK-HTF
12
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
12
Hainaut O.C.
11
NMOLT
11
REME British Army
11
MINOR
10
OLF Mainz
10
Vervins Orientation
10
Balise 10
9
CA ROGRU
9
CREF Bourgogne
9
UZO
9
U.S. Melun
8
HOC'93
7
SC Melle 03
7
Altaïr CO
6
FAABORG OK
6
GO78
6
OK Vilse 87
6
OLG Siegerland
6
Pégase
6
CSEIS Fontainebleau
5
Guyancourt O.78
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
7 Sig Regt
4
Allerod OK
4
B.A.B.A.
4
Deeside OC
4
Hjärnarps GoIF
4
KOVZ
4
Lerums SOK
4
O.Team Besançon
4
OK Alehof
4
OLG Bern
4
OPA MONTIGNY
4
PATEM
4
Scapa Nancy
4
AMOR
3
AS QUETIGNY
3
ASPTT Lille
3
Blizzard-Ski Team
3
CO Strasbourg Europe
3
DEEtrogs
3
EOOC
3
Fingal O.
3
HSOK
3
IK Uven
3
Lagan Valley Orienteers
3
LÄNNA IF
3
OK PAN Kristianstad
3
Oberodenthaler SC
3
SOK Aneby
3
Ski-Klub Duisburg
3
Svendborg OK
3
Sävedalens AIK
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
ASCO Lugano
2
Anderstorps OK
2
C.A.C.C.
2
CCS Livry - GARCAN
2
COMB
2
FK Herkules
2
Finpongs SOK
2
Fürsten OK Ettingen
2
Itahameen Rasti
2
KERNO
2
Liedon Parma
2
OK Stigen
2
OK Syd
2
OLG Balsthal-Gäu
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLK Rafzerfeld
2
Olifant
2
ROSSO
2
SO Horley
2
SPOBO
2
Scandinavian Airlines OK
2
TV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.
2
TV Alsbach
2
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2
Thurgorienta
2
Tolered-Utby OL
2
VHSO
2
Växjö OK
2
WILLICH
2
ANCO
1
BUHL
1
Bridgnorth OC
1
Burseryd
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
CA Rosé
1
CO St Nicolas
1
DEE
1
Friskus Varberg
1
Ham
1
Härlövs IF
1
IF THOR
1
IFK Göteborg
1
LILLOMARKA
1
LOK London
1
MT-V
1
MV
1
Motala
1
Nyköpings OK
1
ODENSE Orientering
1
OK Dacke
1
OK Gynge
1
OK Nackhe
1
OK Skogsfalken
1
OK Skogshjortarna
1
OK Älme
1
OLG Köniz
1
OLG Seeland
1
OLV Zug
1
OPPSAL
1
Roden O.C.
1
Ronneby
1
Rowlands OC
1
SILIN
1
SKI-Klub Düsseldorf
1
STOURO
1
Southampton O.C.
1
Southern Navigator
1
Sport Union Annen
1
Springcup OK DK
1
Stigmännen Karlsshamns OK
1
Tjällmo-Godegards OK
1
VISA
1
Västeras SOK
1
Ystads OK
1
Total: 790