3 Jours de Belgique 2006 - Jour 1
Marche-en-Famenne 3.6.2006
Pégase
Last updated: 30.01.2006 10:16:38
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
DN
HN
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-14
2880m
85m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Julia HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:17
15'23"
Top
D-16
3440m
120m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Elisabeth HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26:03
7'34"
11.
Astrid BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:54
10'44"
Top
D-18
3570m
120m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Katharina HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:12
12'06"
Top
DE
6100m
220m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Véronique BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:31
9'26"
Top
D21
4670m
205m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:25
9'44"
Top
DB
2880m
115m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Sylvia HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:20
13'19"
Top
D40
4040m
175m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Maria HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:46
10'20"
Top
D50
2880m
115m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:19
10'32"
Top
H-14
2880m
115m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Matthieu LEJOLY
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:06
11'50"
Top
HE
9180m
395m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Michel BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:23
6'48"
14.
Alain MAZY
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:08
7'12"
Top
H21
7330m
300m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Patrick HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:15
8'46"
31.
Edgard FORTEMPS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:29:54
12'16"
Top
HB
4670m
205m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Michael HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:16
9'29"
Top
H35
6950m
200m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:15
7'48"
15.
Michael HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:45
8'10"
Top
H40
5660m
245m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Freddy HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:07
9'02"
Top
H55
4040m
175m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hubert BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:39
7'35"
7.
Paul BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:31
8'33"
17.
Ludwig KAUT
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:27
10'01"
Top
H60
3440m
120m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Heinrich EICHER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:31
8'00"
Top
H65
2880m
85m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Willy KUPPER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:02
11'07"
Top
Total
Omega
47
K.O.L.
44
TROL
37
ASUB
35
hamok
26
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23
Hermathenae
22
O.L.V. Eifel
22
L-100 IF
20
ARGUS
16
C.O. Colmar
16
Borasca
15
BAOC
13
Balise 10
13
CO Liège
13
N.S.V. Amel
13
NORFOLK
13
OK-HTF
12
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
12
NMOLT
11
REME British Army
11
Hainaut O.C.
10
MINOR
10
OLF Mainz
10
Vervins Orientation
10
CA ROGRU
9
CREF Bourgogne
9
U.S. Melun
8
UZO
8
HOC'93
7
SC Melle 03
7
Altaïr CO
6
FAABORG OK
6
GO78
6
OK Vilse 87
6
OLG Siegerland
6
CSEIS Fontainebleau
5
Guyancourt O.78
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
Pégase
5
7 Sig Regt
4
Allerod OK
4
B.A.B.A.
4
Deeside OC
4
Hjärnarps GoIF
4
KOVZ
4
Lerums SOK
4
O.Team Besançon
4
OK Alehof
4
OLG Bern
4
OPA MONTIGNY
4
PATEM
4
Scapa Nancy
4
AMOR
3
AS QUETIGNY
3
ASPTT Lille
3
Blizzard-Ski Team
3
CO Strasbourg Europe
3
DEEtrogs
3
EOOC
3
Fingal O.
3
HSOK
3
IK Uven
3
Lagan Valley Orienteers
3
LÄNNA IF
3
OK PAN Kristianstad
3
Oberodenthaler SC
3
SOK Aneby
3
Ski-Klub Duisburg
3
Svendborg OK
3
Sävedalens AIK
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
ASCO Lugano
2
Anderstorps OK
2
C.A.C.C.
2
CCS Livry - GARCAN
2
COMB
2
FK Herkules
2
Finpongs SOK
2
Fürsten OK Ettingen
2
Itahameen Rasti
2
KERNO
2
Liedon Parma
2
OK Stigen
2
OK Syd
2
OLG Balsthal-Gäu
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLK Rafzerfeld
2
Olifant
2
ROSSO
2
SLOW LUX
2
SO Horley
2
SPOBO
2
Scandinavian Airlines OK
2
Stigmännen Karlsshamns OK
2
TV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.
2
TV Alsbach
2
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2
Thurgorienta
2
Tolered-Utby OL
2
VHSO
2
Växjö OK
2
WILLICH
2
AC AURELIEN
1
ANCO
1
BUHL
1
Bridgnorth OC
1
Burseryd
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
CA Rosé
1
CO St Nicolas
1
DEE
1
Friskus Varberg
1
Halmstads OK
1
Ham
1
Härlövs IF
1
IF THOR
1
IFK Göteborg
1
LILLOMARKA
1
LOK London
1
MT-V
1
MV
1
Motala
1
Nyköpings OK
1
ODENSE Orientering
1
OK Dacke
1
OK Gynge
1
OK Nackhe
1
OK Skogsfalken
1
OK Skogshjortarna
1
OK Älme
1
OLG Köniz
1
OLG Seeland
1
OLV Zug
1
OPPSAL
1
Roden O.C.
1
Ronneby
1
Rowlands OC
1
SILIN
1
SKI-Klub Düsseldorf
1
STOURO
1
Southampton O.C.
1
Southern Navigator
1
Sport Union Annen
1
Springcup OK DK
1
Tjällmo-Godegards OK
1
VISA
1
Västeras SOK
1
Ystads OK
1
Total: 789