Championnat FRSO Manche 6
Chiny 2.7.2005
R.C.A.E.
Last updated: 30.09.2005 10:33:32
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D60
D65
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
Total
D-12
2830m
105m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
BOULESTREAU Zélie
Ligue Ile de France
35:12
12'26"
2.
CLOUARD Lucile
Ligue Ile de France
38:06
13'28"
+2:54
Top
D-14
4270m
125m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
ASUB
56:04
13'08"
Top
D-16
5210m
190m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:42
8'58"
2.
Astrid BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:55
13'25"
+23:13
3.
Caroline STAS
ASUB
1:27:22
16'46"
+40:40
Top
D-18
6220m
190m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie STAS
ASUB
1:36:20
15'29"
2.
Pauline TORZ
ASUB
1:36:50
15'34"
+0:30
Top
D-20
7440m
280m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katharina HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:25
11'29"
2.
Alexandra SMIRNOV
ASUB
1:39:33
13'23"
+14:08
3.
SIEUW Katrien
Indiv.
2:19:02
18'41"
+53:37
4.
Corentin LEDUC
Indiv.
2:35:47
20'56"
+1:10:22
Top
DE
9790m
395m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
CO Liège
1:49:39
11'12"
2.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
CO Liège
3:28:26
21'17"
+1:38:47
Top
D21
7440m
280m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinciane MULPAS
ASUB
1:21:30
10'57"
2.
Valérie CLISSEN
CO Liège
1:32:23
12'25"
+10:53
3.
An FREDERICKX
ASUB
1:33:25
12'33"
+11:55
4.
Maud SILVESTRE
CO Liège
1:40:00
13'26"
+18:30
5.
Leslie CRETTELS
Hermathenae
1:51:42
15'01"
+30:12
6.
Marie VIAENE
Hermathenae
1:55:58
15'35"
+34:28
Top
D35
6220m
190m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
MORLON Marie
Ligue Ile de France
1:02:01
9'58"
2.
Carine LAMBEAU
ASUB
1:20:19
12'55"
+18:18
3.
Olivier SANDRA
Ligue Ile de France
1:22:08
13'12"
+20:07
4.
Jenny BUELENS
ASUB
1:37:13
15'38"
+35:12
5.
Camille BALON
Indiv.
1:39:16
15'58"
+37:15
6.
Corinne VIBET
ASUB
2:48:24
27'04"
+1:46:23
Top
D40
5210m
190m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
WOUTERS LEEN
Omega
1:01:03
11'43"
2.
Françoise RENARD
CO Liège
1:05:04
12'29"
+4:01
3.
Geneviève PISSART
CO Liège
1:07:55
13'02"
+6:52
4.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
CO Liège
1:16:46
14'44"
+15:43
5.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
Pégase
1:30:31
17'22"
+29:28
6.
Carla Maria Clausi
ASUB
1:39:55
19'11"
+38:52
Top
D45
5210m
190m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ria VERWIMP
ASUB
1:04:03
12'18"
2.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
CO Liège
1:07:55
13'02"
+3:52
3.
Claire MUYLLAERT
ASUB
1:09:54
13'25"
+5:51
4.
Martine MINET
O.L.V. Eifel
1:35:27
18'19"
+31:24
5.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
CO Liège
1:57:05
22'28"
+53:02
6.
Henriette GROESENEK
CO Liège
1:59:33
22'57"
+55:30
Top
D50
4500m
135m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:13
11'50"
2.
Viera FIALOVA
N.S.V. Amel
1:02:58
14'00"
+9:45
3.
Antoine CARNOT
ASUB
1:19:39
17'42"
+26:26
4.
Irma COLLIENNE
O.L.V. Eifel
1:24:05
18'41"
+30:52
Top
D60
4270m
125m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
Pégase
52:03
12'11"
2.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
Hermathenae
1:25:37
20'03"
+33:34
Top
D65
4270m
125m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Josette LUXEN
Balise 10
1:32:03
21'33"
Top
H-10
2480m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stephane WATHELET
CO Liège
52:41
21'15"
Top
H-12
2830m
105m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matthieu LEJOLY
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:28
13'57"
Top
H-14
5210m
190m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno PARMENTIER
ASUB
59:02
11'20"
2.
Benjamin HOFMANS
ASUB
1:01:07
11'44"
+2:05
3.
GUERIN Clément
Ligue Ile de France
2:10:46
25'06"
+1:11:44
Top
H-16
6220m
190m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Damien KESSEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:26:58
13'59"
2.
Gilles MERGEAY
ASUB
1:31:51
14'46"
+4:53
Top
H-18
7440m
280m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rasa ENGSTEDT
ASUB
1:06:31
8'56"
2.
Johan GOUBAU
Pégase
1:12:54
9'48"
+6:23
3.
Félix VANDEMEULEBROEK
ASUB
1:18:48
10'35"
+12:17
4.
Corentin TONNEAU
O.L.V. Eifel
1:23:45
11'15"
+17:14
5.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
ASUB
1:37:56
13'10"
+31:25
Top
HE
13770m
545m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
Pégase
1:31:24
6'38"
2.
Fabien PASQUASY
Hainaut O.C.
1:36:06
6'59"
+4:42
3.
Robert THEISS
N.S.V. Amel
1:42:01
7'25"
+10:37
4.
Vincent SILLIEN
Pégase
1:48:44
7'54"
+17:20
5.
DOBBS NEILS
Ligue Ile de France
1:51:21
8'05"
+19:57
6.
Christophe BERNARD
ASUB
1:52:05
8'08"
+20:41
7.
KOTECKY Ondrej
Indiv.
2:07:52
9'17"
+36:28
8.
BARITAUX Jean-Charles
Ligue Ile de France
2:22:11
10'20"
+50:47
9.
SIMONIS Marcel
Indiv.
4:43:20
20'35"
+3:11:56
Top
H21
9790m
395m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
Pégase
1:36:53
9'54"
2.
David LEMAIRE
ASUB
1:55:12
11'46"
+18:19
3.
Patrick MAYERES
Hermathenae
2:07:25
13'01"
+30:32
4.
Alain CHAINEUX
CO Liège
2:10:03
13'17"
+33:10
5.
Benoit PALANTE
ASUB
2:18:40
14'10"
+41:47
Top
H35
9790m
395m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pascal LORMANS
Indiv.
1:20:08
8'11"
2.
GASNOT Laurent
Ligue Ile de France
1:34:59
9'42"
+14:51
3.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
Hermathenae
1:37:10
9'56"
+17:02
4.
Pierre EYEN
CO Liège
1:40:43
10'17"
+20:35
5.
Alain WATHELET
CO Liège
2:02:40
12'32"
+42:32
6.
Hadrien PLANCQ
Indiv.
2:07:16
13'00"
+47:08
7.
André LECOMTE
Indiv.
2:09:35
13'14"
+49:27
8.
VERMEERSCH Thierry
Ligue Ile de France
2:15:24
13'50"
+55:16
9.
GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA Paulo
CBO - BRASIL
2:17:43
14'04"
+57:35
10.
Benoït BONIVER
O.L.V. Eifel
2:21:53
14'30"
+1:01:45
11.
Anne COLLIN
Indiv.
2:54:41
17'51"
+1:34:33
Top
H40
8190m
285m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
BOULESTREAU Philippe
Ligue Ile de France
1:09:40
8'30"
2.
GILLARD Hugues
Ligue Ile de France
1:15:52
9'16"
+6:12
3.
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
Pégase
1:16:26
9'20"
+6:46
4.
Albert LOUIS
Balise 10
1:36:34
11'47"
+26:54
5.
Ron LAUWERS
O.L.V. Eifel
1:40:56
12'19"
+31:16
6.
PHILIPPOT Etienne
Ligue Ile de France
1:54:01
13'55"
+44:21
7.
Daniel KESSEL
O.L.V. Eifel
2:11:01
16'00"
+1:01:21
8.
DE BAEDTS Marc
TROL
2:34:07
18'49"
+1:24:27
9.
KELLNER Thierry
Indiv.
3:25:31
25'06"
+2:15:51
Top
H45
8190m
285m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Konstantin SMIRNOV
ASUB
1:01:34
7'31"
2.
Pierre MARCHAL
CO Liège
1:04:45
7'54"
+3:11
3.
COX Anthony
Ligue Ile de France
1:06:23
8'06"
+4:49
4.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
ASUB
1:17:53
9'31"
+16:19
5.
Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA
ASUB
1:21:29
9'57"
+19:55
6.
Philippe CLAPUYT
ASUB
1:23:52
10'14"
+22:18
7.
Dominique STAS
ASUB
1:35:32
11'40"
+33:58
8.
Alan CROSS
Altaïr CO
2:01:33
14'50"
+59:59
9.
Guy MASUY
Pégase
2:09:28
15'48"
+1:07:54
Top
H50
7440m
280m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jacques SILVESTRE
CO Liège
1:16:16
10'15"
2.
Hubert BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:06
10'22"
+0:50
3.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
CO Liège
1:21:14
10'55"
+4:58
4.
Eric HULLY
Altaïr CO
1:33:40
12'35"
+17:24
5.
Francis KRIER
ASUB
1:37:55
13'10"
+21:39
6.
Milan FIALA
N.S.V. Amel
1:40:18
13'29"
+24:02
7.
Giel PARDOEL
TROL
1:50:46
14'53"
+34:30
8.
Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX
Hermathenae
1:55:50
15'34"
+39:34
9.
DE KERF Eddy
TROL
1:58:11
15'53"
+41:55
Top
H55
6220m
190m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paul BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:32
9'15"
2.
Stephane DMYTERKO
Hermathenae
59:02
9'29"
+1:30
3.
Itamar Torrezam
ASUB
1:03:35
10'13"
+6:03
4.
Willy LAMON
Altaïr CO
1:04:15
10'20"
+6:43
5.
Serge DERY
Balise 10
1:04:26
10'22"
+6:54
6.
Alfred RAES
Balise 10
1:08:17
10'59"
+10:45
7.
LEFRANCOIS Gérard
Ligue Ile de France
1:22:14
13'13"
+24:42
8.
DESMEDT Eddie
TROL
1:22:33
13'16"
+25:01
9.
Charles DE FLINES
Hermathenae
1:24:57
13'39"
+27:25
10.
Marcel SCHWALL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:27:47
14'07"
+30:15
Top
H60
5210m
190m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:32
10'51"
2.
Georges RENNOTTE
Hermathenae
57:56
11'07"
+1:24
3.
Robert TIMMERMANS
ASUB
1:03:49
12'15"
+7:17
4.
Paul CHAUVEHEID
CO Liège
1:22:13
15'47"
+25:41
5.
Bernard PONCE
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:01
16'08"
+27:29
6.
Michel RYSENAER
ASUB
1:25:45
16'28"
+29:13
7.
FRANSSENS Aime
TROL
1:32:52
17'49"
+36:20
8.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
ASUB
1:43:59
19'58"
+47:27
9.
André LEDENT
Balise 10
2:03:59
23'48"
+1:07:27
Top
H65
4500m
135m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Willy KUPPER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:39
10'49"
2.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
O.L.V. Eifel
56:50
12'38"
+8:11
3.
Lucien TONNEAU
O.L.V. Eifel
1:01:18
13'37"
+12:39
4.
Ewald REINERTZ
O.L.V. Eifel
1:04:54
14'25"
+16:15
5.
André LUXEN
Balise 10
1:07:43
15'03"
+19:04
Top
H70
4270m
125m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clemens BRÜLS
O.L.V. Eifel
1:02:15
14'35"
2.
Pierre REDOUTE
Pégase
1:14:57
17'33"
+12:42
3.
Michel EVRARD
O.L.V. Eifel
1:16:09
17'50"
+13:54
Top
Total
ASUB
33
CO Liège
18
Ligue Ile de France
14
O.L.V. Eifel
13
Indiv.
10
Hermathenae
9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
9
Pégase
9
Balise 10
6
TROL
5
Altaïr CO
3
N.S.V. Amel
3
Hainaut O.C.
2
CBO - BRASIL
1
Omega
1
Total: 136