Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 27.02.2022 15:08:51 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@gmail.com |
Noir très long 8900m 230m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 56:53 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:05:25 | 7'21" | |||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:42:43 | 11'32" | |||
10. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:42:58 | 11'34" | |||
11. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:46:14 | 11'56" | |||
12. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:46:25 | 11'57" | |||
14. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:51:10 | 12'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Noir long 6900m 155m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
12. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:10:14 | 10'11" | |||
14. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:11:13 | 10'19" | |||
17. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:23:47 | 12'09" | |||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:50 | 12'52" | |||
24. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:07:47 | 18'31" | |||
25. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:37:01 | 22'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Noir moyen 5000m 130m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:11:49 | 14'22" | |||
17. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:57 | 14'23" | |||
22. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:15:45 | 15'09" | |||
24. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:22:56 | 16'35" | |||
29. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:28:27 | 17'41" | |||
32. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:32:47 | 18'33" | |||
33. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:59:21 | 23'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Noir court 3600m 100m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 44:16 | 12'18" | |||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:35:15 | 26'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge Long 5700m 110m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:21:30 | 14'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge court 3400m 45m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:01:09 | 17'59" | |||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:51:32 | 32'48" | |||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:57:18 | 34'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Vert 2600m 35m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 57:45 | 22'13" | |||
4. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 59:47 | 23'00" | |||
Top |