1º Treino de Orientação 2022
Chácara Saltori 13.2.2022
Equipiazza
Last updated: 13.02.2022 11:46:40
Contact/Remarks:
henriquecey@hotmail.com
01
02
03
04
05
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
01
1300m
14m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bernardo Lopes Beiersdorf Rempel
17101
BRA
BRAVO
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
11:55
9'10"
2.
Silvia Mayumi Takahashi
19584
BRA
BRAVO
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
17:59
13'50"
+6:04
3.
Silvio C Messias
19581
BRA
BRAVO
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
25:33
19'39"
+13:38
4.
Gael Filho Da Professora
20604
BRA
BRAVO
conv
28:36
22'00"
+16:41
Top
02
1000m
10m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura
40003
BRA
ACOMPAN
Indiv.
17:30
17'30"
2.
Beatriz Ferreira Pinto
20608
BRA
ACOMPAN
conv
19:54
19'54"
+2:24
3.
Natalia
40000
BRA
ACOMPAN
Indiv.
33:39
33'39"
+16:09
4.
Thaisa Demarchi
20607
BRA
ACOMPAN
conv
33:45
33'45"
+16:15
5.
Cassiane Zablonsky De Ramos
20609
BRA
ACOMPAN
conv
33:47
33'47"
+16:17
6.
Josianne
40001
BRA
ACOMPAN
Indiv.
33:51
33'51"
+16:21
Top
03
1800m
22m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Priscila Vieira Gonçalves
15503
BRA
ADULTO
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
11:23
6'19"
2.
Edinéia Roniak
14208
BRA
ADULTO
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
13:15
7'22"
+1:52
3.
Claudemiro Alves dos Santos
14467
BRA
ADULTO
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
14:13
7'54"
+2:50
4.
Alexandre Pereira Pinto
528
BRA
ADULTO
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
15:09
8'25"
+3:46
5.
Thiago Professor
20615
BRA
ASPIRANTE
conv
25:35
14'13"
+14:12
Top
04
1600m
18m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marco Aurelio Pedroso da Rosa
17519
BRA
ASPIRANTE
Barriga Verde Clube de Orientação
11:23
7'07"
2.
Gustavo Roniak dos Santos
16743
BRA
ASPIRANTE
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
13:02
8'09"
+1:39
3.
Nicolas Takayuki Takahashi Tuyama
17996
BRA
ASPIRANTE
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
13:33
8'28"
+2:10
4.
Renato Maranguape Da Rocha
20616
BRA
ASPIRANTE
conv
17:26
10'54"
+6:03
5.
Wanderley Bandoch
15613
BRA
H Sênior N
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
30:24
19'00"
+19:01
NCL
Helena Roniak dos Santos
16742
BRA
ASPIRANTE
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
NCL
Neusa Bandoch
20614
BRA
ASPIRANTE
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
05
600m
4m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bernardo Carvalho Cortez
20601
BRA
INFANTIL
conv
06:44
11'13"
2.
Henrique Rempel
20602
BRA
INFANTIL
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
11:29
19'08"
+4:45
3.
João Gabriel Veiga Piazza
20600
BRA
INFANTIL
conv
13:31
22'32"
+6:47
4.
Lucas
40008
BRA
INFANTIL
Indiv.
20:30
34'10"
+13:46
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
13
conv
8
Indiv.
4
Barriga Verde Clube de Orientação
1
Total: 26