Championnat d'Alsace relais 2012 | ||
Last updated: 15.10.2012 10:19:54 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.poirson@gmail.com |
D10-14 (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 9 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 46:34 | |||||||||
606.1 | Léane DOTT | FRA | D12 | 28:40 | 9'53" | 28:40 | (1) | ||||
606.2 | Florence HANAUER | FRA | D14 | 17:54 | 6'10" | 46:34 | (1) | ||||
Top | |||||||||||
D135 (2) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 4 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 02:59:14 | |||||||||
402.1 | Evelyne HAURY | FRA | D45 | 42:27 | 9'52" | 42:27 | (1) | ||||
402.2 | Claudie GREVET | FRA | D50 | 1:12:46 | 16'55" | 1:55:13 | (1) | ||||
402.3 | Ginette SCHELCHER | FRA | D50 | 1:04:01 | 14'53" | 2:59:14 | (1) | ||||
COBUHL.FLORIVAL 1 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | NCL | ||||||||||
401.1 | Catherine MEYER | FRA | D45 | 53:08 | 12'21" | 53:08 | (2) | ||||
401.2 | Odile SUTTER | FRA | D55 | 1:33:06 | 21'09" | 2:26:14 | (2) | ||||
401.3 | Marie MATEO - MARTINEZ | FRA | D50 | NCL | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H10-14 (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 10 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 40:54 | |||||||||
607.1 | Anathael DOTT | FRA | H14 | 17:07 | 5'54" | 17:07 | (1) | ||||
607.2 | Justin RENAUD | FRA | H12 | 23:47 | 8'12" | 40:54 | (1) | ||||
3. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 8 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:04:17 | +23:23 | ||||||||
605.1 | Malo DOTT | FRA | H10 | 27:02 | 9'19" | 27:02 | (3) | ||||
605.2 | Jules COSTE | FRA | H10 | 37:15 | 12'50" | 1:04:17 | (3) | ||||
4. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 11 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:04:24 | +23:30 | ||||||||
608.1 | Arthur COSTE | FRA | H12 | 32:45 | 11'17" | 32:45 | (4) | ||||
608.2 | Titouan BURGY | FRA | H12 | 31:39 | 10'54" | 1:04:24 | (4) | ||||
Top | |||||||||||
H16-18 (3) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
2. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 6 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:30:33 | |||||||||
303.1 | Leo COLIN | FRA | H16 | 52:40 | 9'56" | 52:40 | (2) | ||||
303.2 | Sébastien HANAUER | FRA | H16 | 37:53 | 7'00" | 1:30:33 | (2) | ||||
Top | |||||||||||
H21-45 (6) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 5 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:53:57 | |||||||||
106.1 | Olivier SUTTER | FRA | H20 | 33:14 | 5'49" | 33:14 | (1) | ||||
106.2 | Mathias DOLCI | FRA | H21 | 35:59 | 6'25" | 1:09:13 | (1) | ||||
106.3 | Bernard RENAUD | FRA | H35 | 44:44 | 7'34" | 1:53:57 | (3) | ||||
Top | |||||||||||
H135 (9) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 2 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 02:04:58 | |||||||||
207.1 | Joel POIRETTE | FRA | H45 | 40:13 | 7'18" | 40:13 | (2) | ||||
207.2 | Eric BILQUEZ | FRA | H45 | 42:23 | 7'50" | 1:22:36 | (2) | ||||
207.3 | Jean Marie HANAUER | FRA | H45 | 42:22 | 7'59" | 2:04:58 | (1) | ||||
2. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 7 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 02:08:41 | +3:43 | ||||||||
209.1 | Francois HUEBER | FRA | H50 | 47:28 | 8'28" | 47:28 | (3) | ||||
209.2 | Franck COLIN | FRA | H45 | 33:02 | 6'13" | 1:20:30 | (1) | ||||
209.3 | Pascal DOTT | FRA | H40 | 48:11 | 8'55" | 2:08:41 | (2) | ||||
5. | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 3 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 03:25:10 | +1:20:12 | ||||||||
208.1 | Yves BOEHM | FRA | H55 | 1:01:52 | 11'40" | 1:01:52 | (5) | ||||
208.2 | Guy FISCHER | FRA | H55 | 1:01:01 | 11'05" | 2:02:53 | (5) | ||||
208.3 | Marc HAURY | FRA | H50 | 1:22:17 | 14'57" | 3:25:10 | (5) | ||||
-- | COBUHL.FLORIVAL 12 (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 02:39:12 | +34:14 | ||||||||
210.1 | Julien SCHNEBELEN | FRA | H21 | 48:01 | 8'53" | ||||||
210.2 | Nicole HUEBER | FRA | D20 | 53:13 | 9'40" | ||||||
210.3 | Vaclav BENACEK | FRA | H65 | 57:58 | 10'56" | ||||||
Top |