Sprint et 8° Régionale Moyenne Distance
les cigogneaux (68) - MD 7.10.2012
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 07.10.2012 20:08:12
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr,rma@helga-o.com
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
1
3800m
180m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
H20
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
34:55
9'11"
4.
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
H21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
34:56
9'11"
6.
Bernard RENAUD
FRA
H35
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
42:25
11'09"
Top
2
3500m
170m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Franck COLIN
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
34:22
9'49"
5.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
38:35
11'01"
6.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
H40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
38:51
11'05"
16.
Eric BALD
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
58:47
16'47"
18.
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:10:55
20'15"
Top
3
3600m
150m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Marc HAURY
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
56:40
15'44"
17.
Guy FISCHER
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
57:22
15'56"
18.
Luisa DIAS
FRA
D40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
58:33
16'15"
21.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:04:35
17'56"
26.
Claude NIEDERHOFFER
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:17:29
21'31"
NCL
Leo COLIN
FRA
H16
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top
4
2400m
150m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patrick CHARLOT
FRA
H55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
36:51
15'21"
8.
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
43:42
18'12"
14.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:02:57
26'13"
17.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
D55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:05:36
27'19"
19.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:12:33
30'13"
Top
5
2300m
140m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sébastien HANAUER
FRA
H16
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
25:36
11'07"
4.
Florence HANAUER
FRA
D14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
29:17
12'43"
5.
Anathael DOTT
FRA
H14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
29:51
12'58"
8.
Emilie KORCHAK
FRA
D14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
34:19
14'55"
Top
6
1800m
70m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
13:55
7'43"
2.
Léane DOTT
FRA
D12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
16:15
9'01"
5.
Arthur COSTE
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
18:28
10'15"
Top
7
1700m
70m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Malo DOTT
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
12:18
7'14"
3.
Jules COSTE
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
15:31
9'07"
Top
8
1900m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tim DOTT
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
25:45
13'33"
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
33
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
29
6803AL COM
13
6701AL COSE
11
8809LO HVO
10
6709AL SCB
8
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
6
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
6
UNSS
6
9006FC RAMBO
3
Pass'O - SOCOMEC sans CM
2
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Pass'O SV WannWeil
1
Total: 131