Luxembourg Orienteering Weekend - City Long Distance | ||
Last updated: 24.10.2021 14:16:58 | Contact/Remarks: weekend2021@orienteering.lu |
Youth Women (D13-16) 5300m 70m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Juliette MEUNIER | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:29:48 | 16'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Women Elite (D21-39) 11800m 270m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
19. | Natalie MENN | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | 1:52:42 | 9'33" | |||
NCL | Kristiana EGLE | LAT | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Veteran Women (D40-54) 7200m 150m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
24. | Helina POST | LUX | D40 | Indiv. | 1:23:05 | 11'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Children Boys (H-12) 2600m 15m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Oliver CIGLAR | LUX | H-10 | Indiv. | 28:59 | 11'09" | |||
14. | Peter POSPÍŠIL | SVK | H-10 | Indiv. | 34:53 | 13'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Junior Men (H17-20) 11200m 260m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Rui SILVA | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:32:33 | 8'16" | ||||
NCL | Louis MEUNIER | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Men Elite (H21-39) 15200m 310m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Nick PULLEN | SUI | H21 | Indiv. | 1:27:20 | 5'45" | |||
22. | Max MULLER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:43:40 | 6'49" | ||||
23. | Clemens GRUPP | H21 | Indiv. | 1:43:45 | 6'50" | ||||
25. | Paul MULLER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:46:16 | 6'59" | ||||
45. | Thomas LUCATO | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 2:57:33 | 11'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Veteran Men (H40-54) 11200m 260m (61) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
12. | Vincent CRETAT HELBERT | LUX | H40 | Indiv. | 1:16:52 | 6'52" | |||
25. | Kriss SPULIS | LAT | H40 | Indiv. | 1:27:20 | 7'48" | |||
44. | Uros DRAVINEC | SUI | H40 | Indiv. | 1:50:44 | 9'53" | |||
NCL | Gary ROBERTSON | GER | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Open Longer 8850m 190m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Etienne DUVAL | FRA | H35 | Indiv. | 1:20:56 | 9'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Open Medium 5825m 90m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Velma AHO | FIN | LD | Indiv. | 59:14 | 10'10" | |||
7. | Jakub KODYM | CZE | Open-M | Indiv. | 1:07:45 | 11'38" | |||
9. | Bernard HAAS | H45 | Indiv. | 1:39:30 | 17'05" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
Open Short 2600m 15m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Gunita PUCIRIUSA | LAT | D40 | Indiv. | 29:37 | 11'23" | |||
6. | Heinrihs PUCIRIUSS | LAT | H45 | Indiv. | 37:22 | 14'22" | |||
10. | Ernests PUCIRIUSS | LAT | H-10 | Indiv. | 41:35 | 16'00" | |||
11. | Sofija Helma SPULE | LAT | D-10 | Indiv. | 41:36 | 16'00" | |||
14. | Jēkabs PUCIRIUSS | LAT | H-10 | Indiv. | 44:26 | 17'05" | |||
16. | Sandra SPULE | LAT | D50 | Indiv. | 47:12 | 18'09" | |||
17. | Perrine SEYLL | LUX | D21 | Indiv. | 50:18 | 19'21" | |||
Top |