XXIII CicOr e Florientação 2021 | ||
Last updated: 29.08.2021 19:24:25 | Contact/Remarks: henriquecey@hotmail.com |
D Juven B 2700m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna Clara Hass Franco Szczypior | 19142 | BRA | COC | 40:22 | 14'57" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto E 7000m 20m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maisa Franco Szczypior | 14375 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:08:09 | 9'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto A 5100m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rowena Lermen Casarin | 7838 | BRA | COVILLE | 1:44:53 | 20'34" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto B 4000m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tatiana Nanuncio Noszczyk | 19656 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:07:43 | 16'56" | ||
2. | Debora Reinert | 15702 | BRA | COC | 1:16:23 | 19'06" | +8:40 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master A 3800m 10m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosemeri Lueckmann | 10431 | BRA | COC | 53:52 | 14'11" | ||
2. | Maristela Georg | 4749 | BRA | COC | 55:41 | 14'39" | +1:49 | |
3. | Leticia Lermen Casarin | 49 | BRA | COVILLE | 59:57 | 15'47" | +6:05 | |
4. | Jussara Kuchler Lietz | 3403 | BRA | CORM | 1:00:07 | 15'49" | +6:15 | |
5. | Amélia Cristina Sezerino | 19778 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:16:28 | 20'07" | +22:36 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master B 4000m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Micheli Trentin Da Silva | 19422 | BRA | BAVECO | 58:40 | 14'40" | ||
2. | Caroline Roman | 14287 | BRA | COC | 1:00:43 | 15'11" | +2:03 | |
3. | Alessandra Monteiro da Cunha | 2043 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:00:46 | 15'11" | +2:06 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior A 3500m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Cristina Fernandes | 1971 | BRA | CONV | 1:06:05 | 18'53" | ||
2. | Neusa Hissako Doy Bandoch | 14387 | BRA | COGA | 1:09:56 | 19'59" | +3:51 | |
3. | Liliane Regina Theiss Da Silva | 600723 | BRA | CONV | 1:36:16 | 27'30" | +30:11 | |
4. | Stela Mara Senger | 17736 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:55:38 | 33'02" | +49:33 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior B 2700m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ana Tereza Piel Franco de Carvalho Szczypior | 16991 | BRA | COC | 55:48 | 20'40" | ||
2. | Cleci Maria Mariczewski | 16924 | BRA | COGA | 1:36:51 | 35'52" | +41:03 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Vet B 2700m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Rosa de Fátima Anhaia Ribeiro | 6358 | BRA | COC | 40:11 | 14'53" | ||
2. | Mary Celia de Barros Claudino | 15845 | BRA | COC | 42:45 | 15'50" | +2:34 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Infant B 2700m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Krzysztof Lenczowski | 19709 | BRA | BAVECO | 50:42 | 18'47" | ||
2. | Rodrigo Casarin | 18980 | BRA | COVILLE | 1:31:11 | 33'46" | +40:29 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Juven B 3400m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Virgílio Marsola Costa | 19206 | BRA | CONV | 42:22 | 12'28" | ||
2. | Adam Lenczowski | 19710 | BRA | BAVECO | 55:16 | 16'15" | +12:54 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Junior A 5100m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Renan Rodrigues Ferranti Silva | 19194 | BRA | CONV | 56:40 | 11'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto E 7000m 20m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas Junckes | 11628 | BRA | KUARAY | 59:00 | 8'26" | ||
2. | Ricardo Anhaia Ribeiro | 585 | BRA | COC | 1:05:49 | 9'24" | +6:49 | |
3. | Luan Rodrigo Ferreira de Oliveira | 10182 | BRA | COBRA | 1:09:08 | 9'53" | +10:08 | |
4. | Carlos Dolvino Georg | 1248 | BRA | COC | 1:13:12 | 10'27" | +14:12 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 5800m 15m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willian Ottz Andrade | 4825 | BRA | COGA | 56:26 | 9'44" | ||
2. | Vanderlei Becker | 3135 | BRA | CLUBE NEBLINA | 1:04:01 | 11'02" | +7:35 | |
3. | Marcelino Falcão Da Silva | 20205 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:37:26 | 16'48" | +41:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto B 5000m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jefferson da Silva Granemann Dias | 16499 | BRA | COVILLE | 52:53 | 10'35" | ||
2. | André Leonardo Nasser Pereira | 15703 | BRA | COC | 1:06:58 | 13'24" | +14:05 | |
3. | Vinicius Senger Rayes | 19643 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:32:41 | 18'32" | +39:48 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 5800m 15m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evandro de Melo Casarin | 45 | BRA | COVILLE | 55:15 | 9'32" | ||
2. | Fábio Reimão de Mello | 5508 | BRA | COGA | 1:01:06 | 10'32" | +5:51 | |
3. | Edalino Gomes Pereira | 2663 | BRA | COVILLE | 1:03:11 | 10'54" | +7:56 | |
4. | Sandro Beltrame | 2044 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:06:28 | 11'28" | +11:13 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master B 5000m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dalcioni De Lima Vargas | 600800 | BRA | CONV | 46:44 | 9'21" | ||
2. | Valter Costa | 19205 | BRA | CONV | 1:11:07 | 14'13" | +24:23 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior A 5100m 10m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | 45:24 | 8'54" | ||
2. | Gerson Balcemão Castro | 600730 | BRA | CONV | 51:50 | 10'10" | +6:26 | |
3. | Marco Aurelio Pedroso da Rosa | 17519 | BRA | BAVECO | 54:11 | 10'37" | +8:47 | |
4. | Mario Cesar Lietz | 3035 | BRA | CORM | 55:52 | 10'57" | +10:28 | |
5. | Edemar Paris | 499 | BRA | COC | 56:48 | 11'08" | +11:24 | |
6. | Luis Alberto Loewenstein | 19825 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:00:03 | 11'46" | +14:39 | |
7. | Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Castro | 6022 | BRA | NATURA CO | 1:12:31 | 14'13" | +27:07 | |
DSQ | Mario Lúcio Dornelles Gomes | 4762 | BRA | BAVECO | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior B 4000m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilson Gerlach | 6365 | BRA | COGA | 37:03 | 9'16" | ||
2. | Lauri Biglia | 39 | BRA | BAVECO | 45:35 | 11'24" | +8:32 | |
3. | João Paulo Anschau Krebs | 20230 | BRA | COrB | 54:44 | 13'41" | +17:41 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Vet A 5100m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jadir Francisco Pereira | 3680 | BRA | COC | 52:04 | 10'13" | ||
2. | Nilson Gongra | 539 | BRA | COC | 1:00:51 | 11'56" | +8:47 | |
3. | Ronaldo Grontonski Ribeiro | 524 | BRA | COC | 1:17:05 | 15'07" | +25:01 | |
4. | Celso Domingos Da Silva | 600731 | BRA | CONV | 1:41:05 | 19'49" | +49:01 | |
5. | Wanderley Bandoch | 15613 | BRA | COGA | 1:47:52 | 21'09" | +55:48 | |
DSQ | Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer | 220 | BRA | COGA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H VIP B 2700m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Demetrio Jades de Oliveira Coelho | 16091 | BRA | BAVECO | 44:16 | 16'24" | ||
2. | Paulo Roberto Solek Machado | 4976 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:12:13 | 26'45" | +27:57 | |
Top | ||||||||
Aberto C 3400m 5m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Vitoria Marczewski | 600720 | BRA | CONV | 1:01:56 | 18'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
Aberto H 3500m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maurício Da Silva | 400730 | BRA | CONV | 34:03 | 9'44" | ||
2. | Luiz Fernando Da Silva | 600729 | BRA | CONV | 44:09 | 12'37" | +10:06 | |
3. | Vinicius Teixeira De Almeida Moraes | 600683 | BRA | CONV | 46:33 | 13'18" | +12:30 | |
4. | Rodrigo Cobra Sanches | 400491 | BRA | Pol Civil | 1:05:40 | 18'46" | +31:37 | |
5. | Carlos Roberto Da Silva Teske | 400445 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:08:42 | 19'38" | +34:39 | |
6. | Murilo Petry | 600719 | BRA | CONV | 2:17:49 | 39'23" | +1:43:46 | |
Top | ||||||||
INFANTIL 2000m 5m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorge Luis Ramos Szczypior | 600682 | BRA | CONV | 37:04 | 18'32" | ||
2. | Murillo Duarte Leal Gonçalves | 600736 | BRA | CONV | 52:04 | 26'02" | +15:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
ABERTO 3500m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andréia Sueli Vieira Da Silva | 600722 | BRA | CONV | 1:02:57 | 17'59" | ||
2. | Silvana Menegon | 20073 | BRA | CONV | 1:15:43 | 21'38" | +12:46 | |
3. | Carla De Souza Rolin Krebs | 600038 | BRA | COrB | 2:00:42 | 34'29" | +57:45 | |
Top | ||||||||
MILITAR 6000m 15m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucas Loch | 19557 | BRA | COrB | 50:30 | 8'25" | ||
2. | Thiago Maciel Chagas | 600726 | BRA | 28GAC | 57:22 | 9'34" | +6:52 | |
3. | Fabio Augusto Dos Santos | 19933 | BRA | CONV | 58:53 | 9'49" | +8:23 | |
4. | José Henrique Guimarães Fernandes | 600725 | BRA | 28GAC | 1:00:18 | 10'03" | +9:48 | |
5. | Fabiano Cardoso Dos Santos | 400681 | BRA | COrB | 1:04:34 | 10'46" | +14:04 | |
6. | Robson Rosa da Silva | 16109 | BRA | BAVECO | 1:06:54 | 11'09" | +16:24 | |
7. | Jhonata Pereira Javarini | 600727 | BRA | 28GAC | 1:07:45 | 11'18" | +17:15 | |
8. | Paulo Roberto Tibolla | 301768 | BRA | CONV | 1:09:34 | 11'36" | +19:04 | |
9. | Renato Eloy De Andrade Neto | 19796 | BRA | COrB | 1:13:19 | 12'13" | +22:49 | |
10. | Tiago Leal Gonçalves | 19387 | BRA | COrB | 1:13:41 | 12'17" | +23:11 | |
11. | Brayan Antenor Santana | 18713 | BRA | COrB | 1:14:30 | 12'25" | +24:00 | |
12. | Renato Ferreira Dias | 400290 | BRA | CONV | 1:27:55 | 14'39" | +37:25 | |
13. | Samuel Lucas Marcon | 600728 | BRA | 28GAC | 1:33:36 | 15'36" | +43:06 | |
14. | Nelson Silveira Neto | 400672 | BRA | CONV | 1:37:35 | 16'16" | +47:05 | |
Top |