Régionale MD Saint Benoit la Forêt
Saint Benoit la Forêt 4.10.2020
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 04.10.2020 20:15:04
Contact/Remarks:
contact@co-tours.fr
Contact/Remarks:
contact@co-tours.fr
Résultat en attente de validation de l'Arbitre
VIOLET
ORANGE
JAUNE
VERT BLEU
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
VIOLET
5440m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adam BANAKIEWICZ
POL
H35
4403PL NAO
38:48
7'07"
2.
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
H21
7205PL LMA 72
40:06
7'22"
+1:18
3.
Damien ROCHE
FRA
H21
8607NA Poitiers CO
40:36
7'27"
+1:48
4.
Kevin VIREFLEAU
FRA
H21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
40:54
7'31"
+2:06
5.
Nicolas BOUSSAC
FRA
H40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
42:23
7'47"
+3:35
6.
Corentin ROCHE
FRA
H20
8607NA Poitiers CO
42:33
7'49"
+3:45
7.
Cédric BRISSON
FRA
H21
4403PL NAO
44:40
8'12"
+5:52
8.
Yann RICHARD
FRA
H50
7205PL LMA 72
46:44
8'35"
+7:56
9.
Yohann BREVET
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
47:02
8'38"
+8:14
10.
Louis Marie ARNAULT
FRA
H45
8607NA Poitiers CO
48:53
8'59"
+10:05
11.
Gaby ARNAULT
FRA
H16
8607NA Poitiers CO
52:01
9'33"
+13:13
12.
Steeve FLANDRIN
FRA
H35
7205PL LMA 72
52:29
9'38"
+13:41
13.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
52:54
9'43"
+14:06
14.
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
H21
4403PL NAO
53:39
9'51"
+14:51
15.
Florian DAMANGE
FRA
H45
Pass'O Compétition
53:52
9'54"
+15:04
16.
Eric DAVID
FRA
H40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
54:16
9'58"
+15:28
17.
Bertrand NEUILLY
FRA
H55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
56:01
10'17"
+17:13
18.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
D18
1705NA CMO
1:00:47
11'10"
+21:59
19.
Jimmy GAUTIER
FRA
H45
Pass'O Compétition
1:02:22
11'27"
+23:34
20.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:02:51
11'33"
+24:03
21.
Jerôme FAIVRE
FRA
H45
4403PL NAO
1:05:59
12'07"
+27:11
22.
Anne-Sophie BRAY
FRA
D40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:07:51
12'28"
+29:03
23.
Jean-Yves CONSTANTIN
FRA
H55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:10:00
12'52"
+31:12
24.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:11:02
13'03"
+32:14
25.
Stephane FEAU
FRA
H50
7205PL LMA 72
1:13:40
13'32"
+34:52
26.
Anne DEGUERET
FRA
D40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:15:29
13'52"
+36:41
27.
Bénédicte JOLLY
FRA
D40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:23:12
15'17"
+44:24
28.
Isabelle BROUSSE
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:26:35
15'54"
+47:47
29.
Bernard DARGENTON
FRA
H65
3705CE COTS
1:26:49
15'57"
+48:01
30.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
H60
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:29:51
16'30"
+51:03
31.
Zijie NING
CHN
H21
4403PL NAO
1:30:49
16'41"
+52:01
32.
Valentin MEUNIER
FRA
H21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:36:54
17'48"
+58:06
33.
Sophie DUVERNAY
FRA
D40
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:37:55
17'59"
+59:07
34.
Laurent ROUSSEAU
FRA
H21
3603CE ORIENTATION36
1:48:26
19'55"
+1:09:38
35.
Jacqueline DESHAYES
FRA
D65
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
2:02:45
22'33"
+1:23:57
NCL
Arnaud CAILLEAU
FRA
H35
3705CE COTS
NCL
Pierre-Marie VERGE
FRA
H45
4403PL NAO
NCL
Laurent ROCHE
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
NCL
Gervais BAZIN
FRA
H55
8607NA Poitiers CO
NCL
Heïdi ROCHE
FRA
D18
8607NA Poitiers CO
NCL
Christine BARRE
FRA
D45
1705NA CMO
NCL
Cécile ROCHE
FRA
D50
8607NA Poitiers CO
NCL
Katy ARNAULT
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
NCL
Charly ARNAULT
FRA
H16
8607NA Poitiers CO
Top
ORANGE
4220m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexandre VERDELLO
FRA
H18
3705CE COTS
39:25
9'20"
2.
Laouen BERTIN
FRA
H16
3705CE COTS
42:15
10'00"
+2:50
3.
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
H60
7205PL LMA 72
43:29
10'18"
+4:04
4.
Antonin PIVRY
FRA
H16
3705CE COTS
43:40
10'20"
+4:15
5.
Hugo DROUET
FRA
H16
4403PL NAO
45:39
10'49"
+6:14
6.
Gwenola BERTIN
FRA
D18
3705CE COTS
48:46
11'33"
+9:21
7.
Antoine DEZILES
FRA
H18
7205PL LMA 72
49:40
11'46"
+10:15
8.
Raphael BRIGAND
FRA
H16
3603CE ORIENTATION36
51:06
12'06"
+11:41
9.
Etienne BRIANT
FRA
H16
7205PL LMA 72
52:17
12'23"
+12:52
10.
Mathilde VAULEON
FRA
D21
7205PL LMA 72
53:57
12'47"
+14:32
11.
Jimmy LECOMTE
FRA
H50
7205PL LMA 72
57:46
13'41"
+18:21
12.
arnaud RABIER
FRA
H20
3603CE ORIENTATION36
58:57
13'58"
+19:32
13.
Oriane MARCON
FRA
D21
8607NA Poitiers CO
59:26
14'05"
+20:01
14.
Sylvain LAURENT
FRA
H40
4403PL NAO
1:03:36
15'04"
+24:11
15.
Hugo HEULINE
FRA
H45
2801CE ESPAD
1:04:24
15'15"
+24:59
16.
Marie-Line CONSTANTIN
FRA
D55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:05:53
15'36"
+26:28
17.
Cédric PESSARD
FRA
H50
Pass'O Compétition
1:06:07
15'40"
+26:42
18.
Anne DECLERCQ
FRA
D60
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:06:42
15'48"
+27:17
19.
Laurent DEZILES
FRA
H55
7205PL LMA 72
1:06:45
15'49"
+27:20
20.
Marion VALETTE
FRA
D35
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:09:00
16'21"
+29:35
21.
Anne-Sophie SEVIN
FRA
D45
7205PL LMA 72
1:09:11
16'23"
+29:46
22.
Patrick EVENISSE
FRA
H65
7205PL LMA 72
1:09:15
16'24"
+29:50
23.
Morgane RICHARD
FRA
D20
7205PL LMA 72
1:10:34
16'43"
+31:09
24.
Charlotte MERIGOT
FRA
D16
3603CE ORIENTATION36
1:10:47
16'46"
+31:22
25.
Coralie MOREAU
FRA
D35
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:13:35
17'26"
+34:10
26.
Marie GUIGNARD
FRA
D60
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:15:22
17'51"
+35:57
27.
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
D60
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:15:38
17'55"
+36:13
28.
Emilie BARRIN
FRA
D21
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:20:59
19'11"
+41:34
29.
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
D50
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:22:09
19'28"
+42:44
30.
J-Claude COLLETER
FRA
H80
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:22:34
19'33"
+43:09
31.
Sabine CHERRIER
FRA
D50
7205PL LMA 72
1:23:02
19'40"
+43:37
32.
Yann JEQUEL
FRA
H70
4403PL NAO
1:26:31
20'30"
+47:06
33.
Alain CHOUAN
FRA
H60
Pass'O Compétition
1:28:45
21'01"
+49:20
34.
Marie-Helene BOURQUIN
FRA
D50
Pass'O Compétition
1:34:37
22'25"
+55:12
35.
Sébastien BOISHULT
FRA
H50
Pass'O Compétition
1:39:22
23'32"
+59:57
NCL
Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARD
CZE
D21
4403PL NAO
NCL
Timothé RAMOND
FRA
H16
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top
JAUNE
3370m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
David THERIOT
FRA
H40
4403PL NAO
39:00
11'34"
2.
Rémi FAIVRE
FRA
H14
4403PL NAO
41:17
12'15"
+2:17
3.
Victor LEGRAND
FRA
H21
4403PL NAO
44:25
13'10"
+5:25
4.
Céline CHARRON
FRA
D40
4403PL NAO
44:33
13'13"
+5:33
5.
Camille BARRE
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
44:41
13'15"
+5:41
6.
Sandrine BERNARD
FRA
D50
7203PL CSEPNM
45:53
13'36"
+6:53
7.
Edgar JOLLY
FRA
H14
8607NA Poitiers CO
49:39
14'43"
+10:39
8.
Mathys CANO
FRA
H16
3603CE ORIENTATION36
54:02
16'02"
+15:02
9.
Justine CHALAS
FRA
D14
3705CE COTS
1:07:06
19'54"
+28:06
10.
Albert PIGER
FRA
H80
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:07:49
20'07"
+28:49
11.
Agnès DURAND
FRA
D55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:10:05
20'47"
+31:05
12.
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
D80
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1:13:49
21'54"
+34:49
13.
Maud LELOGEAIS
FRA
D40
4403PL NAO
1:19:00
23'26"
+40:00
14.
Nadine LAMBERT
FRA
D65
7203PL CSEPNM
1:19:46
23'40"
+40:46
NCL
Léo BRIANT
FRA
H18
7205PL LMA 72
NT
Abigail CASSET
FRA
D14
Pass'O Découverte
Top
VERT BLEU
2200m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Théophile PAIN
FRA
H12
3705CE COTS
13:10
5'59"
2.
Marius BERGER
FRA
H12
3705CE COTS
15:00
6'49"
+1:50
3.
Iban CAILLEAU
FRA
H12
3705CE COTS
17:17
7'51"
+4:07
4.
Maé BODENAN
FRA
D12
Pass'O Compétition
20:37
9'22"
+7:27
5.
Nael BREVET
FRA
H12
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:09
9'36"
+7:59
6.
Naori MENARD
FRA
H12
4403PL NAO
22:57
10'25"
+9:47
7.
Pierre-Damien CHARLES
FRA
H40
4403PL NAO
24:23
11'04"
+11:13
8.
Eva BOISHULT
FRA
D14
Pass'O Compétition
25:55
11'46"
+12:45
9.
Stéphanie BOISHULT
FRA
D45
Pass'O Compétition
27:26
12'28"
+14:16
10.
Elouan BREVET
FRA
H10
8607NA Poitiers CO
27:39
12'34"
+14:29
11.
Gwenaël CHARLES
FRA
H12
4403PL NAO
29:34
13'26"
+16:24
12.
Arthur LAURENT
FRA
H14
4403PL NAO
31:16
14'12"
+18:06
13.
Noella LAUNEY
FRA
D80
7203PL CSEPNM
36:45
16'42"
+23:35
14.
Timéo BODENAN
FRA
H10
Pass'O Compétition
43:25
19'44"
+30:15
NCL
Elona LAHOREAU
FRA
D12
3705CE COTS
NT
Christophe LIMON
FRA
H40
Pass'O Découverte
NT
Laura CHARLIN
FRA
D21
Pass'O Découverte
NT
Mayalen LIMON-TILLOUS
FRA
H40
Pass'O Découverte
Top
Total
8607NA Poitiers CO
27
4403PL NAO
19
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
15
7205PL LMA 72
15
3705CE COTS
11
Pass'O Compétition
10
3603CE ORIENTATION36
5
1705NA CMO
4
Pass'O Découverte
4
7203PL CSEPNM
3
2801CE ESPAD
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
Total: 115