Duathl'O - LD pédestre
Lantenay 6.9.2020
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 09.09.2020 10:11:13
Contact/Remarks:
vor@orange.fr
D:A - Violet Long
D:B - Violet Moyen
D:C - Violet Court
D:D - Orange Moyen
D:E - Orange Court
D:F - Jaune
D:G - Bleu
D:H - Vert
D:Jalonné
H:A - Violet Long
H:B - Violet Moyen
H:C - Violet Court
H:D - Orange Moyen
H:E - Orange Court
H:G - Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
D:B - Violet Moyen
6900m
130m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sarah CHRIST
FRA
D21
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:06:15
9'36"
4.
Noémie VOUILLON
FRA
D40
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:10:18
10'11"
Top
D:C - Violet Court
4400m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Christine PORTE
FRA
D55
2105BF ADOChenôve
58:24
13'16"
Top
D:E - Orange Court
3500m
90m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Catherine PERE
FRA
D55
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:07:21
19'14"
11.
Marie-Pierre DEBARD
FRA
D45
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:25:09
24'19"
Top
H:A - Violet Long
7900m
260m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Simon SEGUIN
FRA
H21
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:25:59
10'53"
Top
H:B - Violet Moyen
6900m
130m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Lilian CARLE
FRA
H50
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:15:06
10'53"
17.
Patrice LAURIN
FRA
H50
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:20:21
11'38"
21.
Guillaume GRUOT
FRA
H40
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:30:19
13'05"
Top
H:C - Violet Court
4400m
100m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Titouan CARLE
FRA
H18
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:08:40
15'36"
Top
H:D - Orange Moyen
4400m
90m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jean-Marc ROCHER
FRA
H60
2105BF ADOChenôve
54:11
12'18"
7.
Odin CARLE
FRA
H16
2105BF ADOChenôve
58:33
13'18"
10.
Gaston CLERC
FRA
H60
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:18:58
17'56"
11.
Nathan BRUNEL
FRA
H16
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:23:20
18'56"
Top
H:E - Orange Court
3500m
90m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
H70
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:00:53
17'23"
6.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H70
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:30:46
25'56"
9.
Augustin GRUOT
FRA
H14
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:50:11
31'28"
NCL
Jean-Michel BRUNEL
FRA
H60
2105BF ADOChenôve
Top
H:G - Bleu
1800m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
H12
2105BF ADOChenôve
26:26
14'41"
Top
Total
2105BF ADOChenôve
19
2108BF Talant SO
16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
14
0308AR Chantelle SN
12
2508BF BALISE 25
12
2517BF OTB
9
7109BF Givry SO
9
7004BF V.H.S.O.
7
6008HF NOYON CO
5
3812AR BOL D'AIR
4
5803BF NORD
4
Pass'O avec Cmed
4
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
3
1705NA CMO
2
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
2
3913BF O'JURA
2
3914BF JSO
2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
2
6804GE COColmar
2
7309AR COCS
2
8903BF YCONE-Sens
2
5906HF VALMO
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1
7807IF GO78
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8807GE LO Sanchey
1
9211IF DSA
1
Total: 142