Nationale 1 - Pijnven | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2020 14:25:05 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-18 5200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 50:09 | 9'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:24 | 9'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 53:44 | 9'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:44 | 11'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 54:54 | 11'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:51 | 15'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 46:46 | 12'18" | |||
6. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:03 | 15'48" | |||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:18 | 16'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:57 | 21'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | ASUB | 1:52:41 | 12'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:15 | 7'26" | |||
11. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:16:38 | 9'27" | |||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:21:36 | 10'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:13 | 9'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:02 | 12'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5800m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:30 | 10'15" | |||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:58 | 11'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:09 | 14'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:19 | 16'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:04 | 22'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:33 | 18'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:09 | 10'18" | |||
Top |