NO LIMITE
PRAIA DA JATIÚCA - AL 26.1.2020
NO LIMITE
Last updated: 27.01.2020 08:09:10
Contact/Remarks:
contato@realtiming.com.br
DUPLA MAS
DUPLA MIS
DUPLA FEM
Total
NCL
não classificado
DSQ
desclassificado
DUPLA MAS
6000m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Adilson / Jones
25
BRA
ARRANCA SOLA
29:56
4'59"
2.
Carlos Eduardo / Carlos Jorge
24
BRA
NINJAS CORREDORES
35:44
5'57"
+5:48
3.
Eduardo / Jailson
30
BRA
OS CACHAÇEIROS
36:41
6'06"
+6:45
4.
Givaci / Geraldo
15
BRA
SALADA DE FRUTAS
38:02
6'20"
+8:06
5.
Cicero / Marcelo
16
BRA
SALADA DE FRUTAS
38:40
6'26"
+8:44
6.
Wanderson / Allisson
21
BRA
TURBO
40:09
6'41"
+10:13
7.
Daniel / Diozenio
4
BRA
D2
41:05
6'50"
+11:09
8.
Ivens / Wagner
2
BRA
ANONYMOUS BEER RUN
42:30
7'05"
+12:34
9.
Denilson / Djalma
8
BRA
PÉ DE CANA
45:54
7'39"
+15:58
10.
Samuel/ Gilmar
9
BRA
LS CORREDORES SOLIDARIOS
46:53
7'48"
+16:57
11.
Ayslan Santos / Deiwd
7
BRA
JAGUAR BEER
47:36
7'55"
+17:40
12.
Quirino / Marcondes
23
BRA
BEER RUN
50:30
8'25"
+20:34
13.
Joel Ferreira / Flavio
20
BRA
F5 RUNNERS
51:38
8'36"
+21:42
14.
Rony / Plínio
22
BRA
CACHACEIROS BM
53:39
8'56"
+23:43
15.
Wilson / Almir
13
BRA
ACADEMIA MOTIVAÇÃO
56:14
9'22"
+26:18
16.
José Henrique / Elcimar
19
BRA
AMIGOS FC
58:07
9'41"
+28:11
17.
Fabiano / Fabio
28
BRA
SÓ GORO!
59:21
9'53"
+29:25
18.
Odilon / David
12
BRA
BRUTOS
59:59
9'59"
+30:03
19.
Maktub / Rafael
34
BRA
BIRITEIROS BERR RUN
1:01:00
10'10"
+31:04
20.
Marcelo De Menezes / Bruno João
32
BRA
TUCUNARÉ OPALA
1:06:58
11'09"
+37:02
21.
Marcos Alberto / Paulo Arthur
31
BRA
CANA BRAVA
1:07:35
11'15"
+37:39
22.
Jose Rodrigues/ Raimundo
10
BRA
EQUIPE +ADRENALINA
1:25:59
14'19"
+56:03
23.
Danilo / Matheus
3
BRA
STANTTEAM
1:31:40
15'16"
+1:01:44
24.
Marcus / André
6
BRA
OPALA '67
1:34:37
15'46"
+1:04:41
25.
Jamson / Jean
11
BRA
IRMÃOS JP TUDO PELA GELADA
1:34:42
15'46"
+1:04:46
26.
Fernando / Ayslan
5
BRA
OS POWER GUIDO
1:34:59
15'49"
+1:05:03
NCL
Everton / Erico
14
BRA
BEBUM
DSQ
Francisco / Josivan
33
BRA
NEUTRA
Top
DUPLA MIS
6000m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Quithe / Louise
57
BRA
HEARMAX APUAMA BEER
42:14
7'02"
2.
Wellington / Elaine
64
BRA
BEER RUN
43:55
7'19"
+1:41
3.
Ruth / Carlos Alberto
42
BRA
BEER RUN
44:47
7'27"
+2:33
4.
Waldjon / Janieide
51
BRA
CASAL RUNNER
46:55
7'49"
+4:41
5.
Paulo / Nathaly
45
BRA
CORRE PRA BEBER
50:35
8'25"
+8:21
6.
Antonio / Cristiane
53
BRA
SALADA DE FRUTAS
51:58
8'39"
+9:44
7.
Fabiana/ Miguel
47
BRA
SALADA DE FRUTAS
52:49
8'48"
+10:35
8.
Thaisa / Paulo
60
BRA
BEER RUN
52:58
8'49"
+10:44
9.
Tariana / Luciano
48
BRA
TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE
55:26
9'14"
+13:12
10.
Meiber / Rosimeire
46
BRA
CORRA+ VIVA+
55:37
9'16"
+13:23
11.
Francisco / Vanessa
44
BRA
PATACHO
1:00:02
10'00"
+17:48
12.
Tamires / Dario
41
BRA
CERVEJETARIANOS
1:02:17
10'22"
+20:03
13.
Ivo Paz / Roberta
49
BRA
FOREST ROOT
1:04:55
10'49"
+22:41
14.
Aline / Davyson
59
BRA
CORREDORES POR IMPULSO ??KKK
1:05:57
10'59"
+23:43
15.
Clesiane / Diego
55
BRA
FAUSTINOS
1:06:00
11'00"
+23:46
16.
Leandro / Thaciana
54
BRA
ALCATEIA/ACAS
1:09:52
11'38"
+27:38
17.
Diogo / Pollyanna
56
BRA
HEARMAX-DP
1:13:05
12'10"
+30:51
18.
Diogo / Penha
63
BRA
CHURRASQUINHO
1:14:16
12'22"
+32:02
19.
Guto / Silvana
58
BRA
CASAL BEER
1:14:50
12'28"
+32:36
20.
Eri Carla / Lucas
52
BRA
CAJÚ E PITÚ
1:15:33
12'35"
+33:19
21.
Thiago / Hildamara
62
BRA
CASAL BEER
1:15:45
12'37"
+33:31
22.
Daniel / Luciana
43
BRA
EQUIPE +ADRENALINA
1:16:29
12'44"
+34:15
Top
DUPLA FEM
6000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruna / Clarice
38
BRA
TCHORROW SKOLTADAS
41:44
6'57"
2.
Thainara / Weidy
37
BRA
MENINAS BEER RUN
1:00:01
10'00"
+18:17
3.
Dalva / Nelci
36
BRA
SEXTANDO
1:03:31
10'35"
+21:47
4.
Clesia / Karen
40
BRA
OS FAUSTINOS
1:06:00
11'00"
+24:16
Top
Total
BEER RUN
4
SALADA DE FRUTAS
4
CASAL BEER
2
EQUIPE +ADRENALINA
2
ACADEMIA MOTIVAÇÃO
1
ALCATEIA/ACAS
1
AMIGOS FC
1
ANONYMOUS BEER RUN
1
ARRANCA SOLA
1
BEBUM
1
BIRITEIROS BERR RUN
1
BRUTOS
1
CACHACEIROS BM
1
CAJÚ E PITÚ
1
CANA BRAVA
1
CASAL RUNNER
1
CERVEJETARIANOS
1
CHURRASQUINHO
1
CORRA+ VIVA+
1
CORRE PRA BEBER
1
CORREDORES POR IMPULSO ??KKK
1
D2
1
F5 RUNNERS
1
FAUSTINOS
1
FOREST ROOT
1
HEARMAX APUAMA BEER
1
HEARMAX-DP
1
IRMÃOS JP TUDO PELA GELADA
1
JAGUAR BEER
1
LS CORREDORES SOLIDARIOS
1
MENINAS BEER RUN
1
NEUTRA
1
NINJAS CORREDORES
1
OPALA '67
1
OS CACHAÇEIROS
1
OS FAUSTINOS
1
OS POWER GUIDO
1
PATACHO
1
PÉ DE CANA
1
SEXTANDO
1
STANTTEAM
1
SÓ GORO!
1
TCHORROW SKOLTADAS
1
TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE
1
TUCUNARÉ OPALA
1
TURBO
1
Total: 54