Brussels Orienteering Challenge #2 | ||
Last updated: 20.10.2019 17:44:18 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir court 4500m 65m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 51:51 | 11'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 7500m 120m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte MAISTRIAU | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | 2:45:11 | 22'01" | |||
2. | Eleonor CHRISTIAENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:45:18 | 22'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3700m 60m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:29:15 | 24'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 7100m 75m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Emma KRUG | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:22:17 | 11'35" | |||
NCL | Birgit PETERS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3400m 40m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 34:36 | 10'10" | |||
8. | Olga GALLEGO | ESA | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:08:54 | 20'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11600m 190m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
23. | Wouter HAMELINCK | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:07:28 | 10'59" | |||
26. | John-Henri VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:19:25 | 12'01" | |||
30. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 3:07:50 | 16'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 10000m 160m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:27:51 | 14'47" | |||
11. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:29:56 | 14'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6200m 95m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
22. | Sebastien DOSSOINE | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:31:10 | 14'42" | |||
NCL | Alain COLLARD | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 4500m 65m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Tama MACZAK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:21:07 | 18'01" | |||
12. | Sebastien MOULIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:32:17 | 20'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 7500m 120m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Pierre SKAEY | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:50:46 | 14'46" | |||
4. | Benoit NICOLAES | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:11:16 | 17'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3700m 60m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:36:22 | 26'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 7100m 75m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Serge ALARD | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:53:38 | 16'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3400m 40m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Julien LEGAT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 30:28 | 8'57" | |||
13. | Josi GOAS PORCE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:25:24 | 25'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2900m 20m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 26:12 | 9'02" | |||
4. | Tizgo GALLEGO | ESA | H-10 | Indiv. | 49:33 | 17'05" | |||
Top |