Week End O'CHAMPAGNE 2019 Championnat Grand-Est de nuit
Ville en Selve 12.10.2019
5101GE ENS
Last updated: 15.10.2019 22:54:44
Contact/Remarks:
franz.mareigner@free.fr
D:A - Violet Long
D:B - Violet Court
D:Bbis - Violet Court
D:C - Orange
D:D - Jaune
D:E - Vert
D:I - Bleu
H:A - Violet Long
H:B - Violet Court
H:Bbis - Violet Court
H:C - Orange
H:D - Jaune
H:E - Vert
H:I - Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
D:B - Violet Court
3420m
120m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
39:10
11'27"
3.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
44:07
12'53"
4.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
44:10
12'54"
6.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
48:21
14'08"
7.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
49:02
14'20"
Top
D:C - Orange
2900m
95m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Agathe NIZET
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
32:02
11'02"
12.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
46:08
15'54"
Top
D:D - Jaune
2560m
90m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
30:08
11'46"
7.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D45
5116GE ASO Sillery
31:42
12'22"
9.
Louise LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
D14
5116GE ASO Sillery
46:16
18'04"
12.
Nathalie VIARD
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:03:20
24'44"
Top
D:E - Vert
1590m
70m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:10
9'32"
5.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
22:04
13'52"
Top
H:A - Violet Long
4890m
150m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
35:15
7'12"
4.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
37:25
7'39"
15.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
45:00
9'12"
22.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
50:26
10'18"
24.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
51:16
10'29"
39.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:03:16
12'56"
Top
H:B - Violet Court
3420m
120m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
53:58
15'46"
11.
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
H55
5116GE ASO Sillery
57:40
16'51"
Top
H:C - Orange
2900m
95m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Marc NIZET
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
26:16
9'03"
7.
Gabriel CRUMIERE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
32:11
11'05"
Top
H:D - Jaune
2560m
90m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
25:51
10'05"
2.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
26:41
10'25"
3.
Michaël GODEAU
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
33:34
13'06"
6.
Jean-François MARTINELLO
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
39:31
15'26"
7.
Julien MARTINELLO
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
42:14
16'29"
8.
Nicolas MARTINELLO
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
44:30
17'22"
9.
Guillerme LAHEMADE
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
46:08
18'01"
10.
Théo HAUTEM
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
46:19
18'05"
NCL
Olivier DUYME
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
H:E - Vert
1590m
70m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Victor MAILFAIT
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:49
8'41"
3.
Cyril GODEAU
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:05
9'29"
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
34
5907HF T.A.D.
18
10001PO Non licencié
12
6008HF NOYON CO
11
2704NM COBS
9
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
8
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
8
5702GE CSAG METZ
7
6203HF A.RO.62
7
0207HF VO
6
9105IF COLE
6
9404IF AS IGN
6
10003PO Non licencié
5
5909HF CapOnord
4
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
2508BF BALISE 25
2
7512IF RO'Paris
2
7709IF USM/CO
2
7720IF TOM MEAUX
2
7807IF GO78
2
8807GE LO Sanchey
2
8809GE HVO
2
Indiv.
2
0801GE OSCM
1
10015PO Non licencié
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
5101GE ENS
1
6208HF B.A
1
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
7604NM ALBEOrientation
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
Pass découverte
1
Total: 180