Sprint Beaufays
Pré Lorint 20.9.2019
Hermathenae
Last updated: 20.09.2019 20:20:41
Contact/Remarks:
stephan.goossens1@gmail.com
01
Total
NCL
non classé
01
3500m (93)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
H-20
C.O. Liège
26:18
7'30"
2.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
30:05
8'35"
+3:47
3.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
30:49
8'48"
+4:31
4.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
30:51
8'48"
+4:33
5.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
30:53
8'49"
+4:35
6.
Robert THEISS
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
31:39
9'02"
+5:21
7.
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
31:56
9'07"
+5:38
8.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
32:22
9'14"
+6:04
9.
Victor BOVY
BEL
H-16
C.O. Liège
33:12
9'29"
+6:54
10.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
33:22
9'31"
+7:04
11.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
34:37
9'53"
+8:19
12.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
34:43
9'55"
+8:25
13.
Gaël GILSON
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
35:18
10'05"
+9:00
14.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
35:23
10'06"
+9:05
15.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-18
ASUB
35:29
10'08"
+9:11
16.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
36:05
10'18"
+9:47
17.
Noah DEGEY
BEL
H-16
Indiv.
36:53
10'32"
+10:35
18.
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
D-18
ASUB
37:16
10'38"
+10:58
19.
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
37:35
10'44"
+11:17
20.
Florian RIGOLLET
BEL
H21
Indiv.
38:06
10'53"
+11:48
21.
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
38:14
10'55"
+11:56
22.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
40:13
11'29"
+13:55
23.
Elie RACLE
BEL
D21
Indiv.
41:07
11'44"
+14:49
24.
Olivier LUDOVICY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
41:08
11'45"
+14:50
25.
Stephane GIACCHETTA
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
41:22
11'49"
+15:04
26.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-20
ASUB
41:25
11'50"
+15:07
27.
Loïc BERNARD
BEL
H35
Indiv.
41:40
11'54"
+15:22
28.
Michel RAMAKERS
BEL
H40
Indiv.
41:49
11'56"
+15:31
29.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
41:53
11'58"
+15:35
30.
Jeremy DHOTE
BEL
H21
Indiv.
41:58
11'59"
+15:40
31.
Christophe BIALOBOS
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
42:17
12'04"
+15:59
32.
Frederic PALOTAI
BEL
H35
Indiv.
42:22
12'06"
+16:04
33.
Servais HICK
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
42:49
12'13"
+16:31
34.
Frédéric BOVY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
43:00
12'17"
+16:42
35.
Guido LENGES
BEL
H45
N.S.V. Amel
43:03
12'18"
+16:45
36.
William TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
43:33
12'26"
+17:15
37.
David GILLET
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
43:38
12'28"
+17:20
38.
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
D-18
ASUB
43:41
12'28"
+17:23
39.
Charles Edouard MASSART
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
44:11
12'37"
+17:53
40.
Frédéric DELAPIERRE
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
44:17
12'39"
+17:59
41.
Sylvie NYSSEN
BEL
D45
Indiv.
46:46
13'21"
+20:28
42.
Sebastien HALLEUX
BEL
H21
Indiv.
48:40
13'54"
+22:22
43.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
H55
Balise 10
48:57
13'59"
+22:39
44.
Antoine SCHMITZ
BEL
H55
Indiv.
49:46
14'13"
+23:28
45.
Philippe VANDERBEMDEN
BEL
H45
Indiv.
52:26
14'58"
+26:08
46.
Charline SADZOT
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
52:41
15'03"
+26:23
47.
Christophe PREHARPRE
BEL
H40
Indiv.
53:50
15'22"
+27:32
48.
Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO
FRA
D-16
ASUB
53:56
15'24"
+27:38
49.
Quentin WILLEMS
BEL
H40
Indiv.
58:13
16'37"
+31:55
Théo WILLEMS
BEL
H-16
Indiv.
58:13
16'37"
+31:55
51.
Laurent DUVIVIER
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
1:00:13
17'12"
+33:55
52.
Frédéric PICARD
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:02:03
17'43"
+35:45
53.
Daniel FOULON
BEL
H60
Indiv.
1:02:31
17'51"
+36:13
54.
Robin FAUCONNIER
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
1:03:39
18'11"
+37:21
55.
Gaetan CRENIER
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:03:56
18'15"
+37:38
56.
Timour FAUCONNIER
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
1:03:58
18'16"
+37:40
57.
Elie CORBIAU
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
1:05:53
18'49"
+39:35
58.
Théo LAMBERT
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
1:07:19
19'14"
+41:01
59.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H80
O.L.V. Eifel
1:08:18
19'30"
+42:00
60.
Zoé CORBIAU
BEL
D-14
C.O. Liège
1:11:18
20'22"
+45:00
61.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:15:02
21'26"
+48:44
62.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
D60
O.L.V. Eifel
1:15:15
21'30"
+48:57
63.
Sylvie GARROY
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
1:17:10
22'02"
+50:52
64.
Daphné PALM
BEL
D-12
Indiv.
1:17:38
22'10"
+51:20
65.
Manon RYSENAER
BEL
D-14
Indiv.
1:17:52
22'14"
+51:34
66.
Quentin PICARD
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
1:19:52
22'49"
+53:34
67.
Camille PALM
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:21:56
23'24"
+55:38
68.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
1:44:52
29'57"
+1:18:34
69.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
1:45:19
30'05"
+1:19:01
NCL
Jean-François FAUCONNIER
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
NCL
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
D-16
Altaïr C.O.
NCL
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
NCL
Anthony DA SILVA
BEL
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Eddy HACKIN
BEL
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Jean THEATE
BEL
H50
Hermathenae
NCL
Gaelle JEURIS
BEL
D40
Indiv.
NCL
Judite MICHEL
BEL
D35
Indiv.
NCL
Geoffrey PRINSENS
BEL
H35
Indiv.
NCL
Samuel RYSENAER
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
NCL
Thomas STAS
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
NCL
Christophe PREGARDIEN
BEL
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Maxime STAS
H-10
Indiv.
NCL
Hadrien RIZZO
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
NCL
Clio TOMBEUX
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
NCL
Olivia LAMBERT
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
NCL
Louanne SUERO
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
NCL
Sam HACKIN
BEL
H-12
Indiv.
NCL
Lucie BIALOBOS
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
NCL
Lucien CORBIAU
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
NCL
Alice LAMBERT
BEL
D-12
Indiv.
NCL
Chantal LAHAYE
BEL
D40
Indiv.
NCL
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
NCL
Lucas RYSENAER
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
37
C.O. Liège
32
Hermathenae
9
O.L.V. Eifel
6
ASUB
5
N.S.V. Amel
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
Balise 10
1
Total: 93