PISTA TREINO E CLINICA DE ORIENTAÇÃO | ||
Last updated: 17.06.2012 16:47:40 | Contact/Remarks: carlosalbertodearaujo@yahoo.com.br |
H/DA1 4400m 115m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Edson Bortolaci | 15001 | BRA | Indiv. | 44:26 | 10'05" | ||
2. | Sidney MACHADO | 15008 | BRA | Indiv. | 47:59 | 10'54" | +3:33 | |
3. | Luiz Fernando Marquetti | 15006 | BRA | Indiv. | 48:34 | 11'02" | +4:08 | |
4. | Heryk Neves | 15153 | BRA | Indiv. | 49:35 | 11'16" | +5:09 | |
5. | Jonathan Luiz Kevetiki | 15005 | BRA | Indiv. | 52:55 | 12'01" | +8:29 | |
6. | Felipe Franco Esdras | 15002 | BRA | Indiv. | 56:30 | 12'50" | +12:04 | |
7. | Felipe Lunardelli Begali | 15003 | BRA | Indiv. | 56:46 | 12'54" | +12:20 | |
8. | Adrianus Bassoi | 15000 | BRA | Indiv. | 57:52 | 13'09" | +13:26 | |
9. | Mariana Amore Vieira | 15007 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:05:07 | 14'47" | +20:41 | |
10. | Ivan Demeterko R. Costa | 15004 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:24:08 | 19'07" | +39:42 | |
11. | Janimara Rempel | 15150 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul | 2:02:35 | 27'51" | +1:18:09 | |
Top | ||||||||
H/DA2 3800m 80m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franciele Hoflinger | 15011 | BRA | Indiv. | 42:38 | 11'13" | ||
2. | Thiago Fernando Cerdeiro | 15015 | BRA | Indiv. | 45:54 | 12'04" | +3:16 | |
3. | Jairo Roberto Lemos | 15012 | BRA | Indiv. | 50:48 | 13'22" | +8:10 | |
4. | Rogerio Szuba | 15014 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:00:48 | 16'00" | +18:10 | |
Top | ||||||||
H/DA3 3400m 80m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronaldo Grontowski Ribeiro | 15030 | BRA | Indiv. | 43:06 | 12'40" | ||
2. | André Luiz Junges | 15019 | BRA | Indiv. | 47:49 | 14'03" | +4:43 | |
3. | Maicon Luiz Siqueira | 15026 | BRA | Indiv. | 48:27 | 14'15" | +5:21 | |
4. | Tairone Gonçalves | 15032 | BRA | Indiv. | 48:59 | 14'24" | +5:53 | |
5. | Emerson Antonio Junges | 15021 | BRA | Indiv. | 55:06 | 16'12" | +12:00 | |
6. | Luiz Fernando Leone | 15025 | BRA | Indiv. | 56:14 | 16'32" | +13:08 | |
7. | Joao Batista Silva | 15024 | BRA | Indiv. | 57:39 | 16'57" | +14:33 | |
8. | Adriel Alexandre Pires | 15017 | BRA | Indiv. | 58:09 | 17'06" | +15:03 | |
9. | Maria Catarina DEMETERKO | 15027 | BRA | Indiv. | 58:38 | 17'14" | +15:32 | |
10. | Ricardo Camargo Dos Anjos | 15029 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:05:31 | 19'16" | +22:25 | |
11. | Simone Alves Silva Bortolaci | 15031 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:14:56 | 22'02" | +31:50 | |
12. | Paulo Henrique Czelusniak | 15028 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:15:01 | 22'03" | +31:55 | |
13. | Endrigo Da Silva Cordeiro | 15022 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:15:46 | 22'17" | +32:40 | |
14. | André Gustavo Ramos | 15018 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:21:16 | 23'54" | +38:10 | |
15. | Victor Teixeira Goulart | 15033 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:53:15 | 33'18" | +1:10:09 | |
Top | ||||||||
H/DN1 4300m 90m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leonardo Andri Doris | 15050 | BRA | Indiv. | 33:23 | 7'45" | ||
2. | Anderson Antoniacomi | 15152 | BRA | Indiv. | 34:16 | 7'58" | +0:53 | |
3. | Carlos Henrique Casagrande | 15037 | BRA | Indiv. | 37:39 | 8'45" | +4:16 | |
4. | Daniel Junior Bauer | 15040 | BRA | Indiv. | 39:09 | 9'06" | +5:46 | |
5. | Nelson Augusto Mendes | 15057 | BRA | Indiv. | 39:12 | 9'06" | +5:49 | |
6. | Juliano Sartori Langaro | 15048 | BRA | Indiv. | 45:38 | 10'36" | +12:15 | |
7. | Allan De Camargo | 15034 | BRA | Indiv. | 45:57 | 10'41" | +12:34 | |
8. | Elaine Melere | 15041 | BRA | Indiv. | 47:49 | 11'07" | +14:26 | |
9. | Marcio Jose Leone | 15055 | BRA | Indiv. | 53:05 | 12'20" | +19:42 | |
10. | Newton Duarte | 15058 | BRA | Indiv. | 59:23 | 13'48" | +26:00 | |
11. | Bianca Cazura | 15035 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:02:51 | 14'36" | +29:28 | |
12. | Luiz Henrique Mubarac | 15052 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:08:48 | 16'00" | +35:25 | |
13. | Erasmo Luiz De Carvalho | 15042 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:10:26 | 16'22" | +37:03 | |
14. | Leo Rita Uhle | 15049 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:10:27 | 16'23" | +37:04 | |
15. | Fabio Fernandes Pacheco | 15043 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:11:48 | 16'41" | +38:25 | |
16. | Marcos Antonio Blomberg | 15056 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:14:45 | 17'23" | +41:22 | |
17. | Wagner Augusto Fiates Silva | 15063 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:35:26 | 22'11" | +1:02:03 | |
18. | Rosane Jorge | 15059 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:37:07 | 22'35" | +1:03:44 | |
NCL | Lucas Camargo | 15051 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
NCL | Marcelo Carlos Da Silva | 15054 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H/DN2 3600m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alceu Luis Mazzarollo | 15065 | BRA | Indiv. | 35:40 | 9'54" | ||
2. | Luiz Henrique Jorge Ribeiro | 15081 | BRA | Indiv. | 44:41 | 12'24" | +9:01 | |
3. | Marcela Flores Coninck | 15083 | BRA | Indiv. | 50:55 | 14'08" | +15:15 | |
4. | Ana Paula Gonçalves Chaves | 15151 | BRA | Indiv. | 51:38 | 14'20" | +15:58 | |
5. | Rita Delevatti | 15088 | BRA | Indiv. | 54:33 | 15'09" | +18:53 | |
6. | Oswaldo De Oliveira Alcantara Filho | 15086 | BRA | Indiv. | 56:07 | 15'35" | +20:27 | |
7. | Ana Maria Gonçalves Chaves | 15067 | BRA | Indiv. | 57:48 | 16'03" | +22:08 | |
8. | Joao Victor Garcia Junior | 15078 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:01:03 | 16'57" | +25:23 | |
9. | Joanna Duarte | 15077 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:02:25 | 17'20" | +26:45 | |
10. | Jaqueline De Souza | 15076 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:03:29 | 17'38" | +27:49 | |
11. | Maria Cecilia Stahlschmidt Correa | 15085 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:08:56 | 19'08" | +33:16 | |
12. | Caroline Melco | 15068 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:09:09 | 19'12" | +33:29 | |
13. | Alexandra Ramos Dos Santos | 15066 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:27:04 | 24'11" | +51:24 | |
14. | Teila Cibele Menezes Barbosa | 15090 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:33:42 | 26'01" | +58:02 | |
15. | Rita De Cássia Sprea Uhle | 15087 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:37:34 | 27'06" | +1:01:54 | |
16. | Vanessa Souza | 15091 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:41:46 | 28'16" | +1:06:06 | |
NCL | Fabiana De Souza Torres | 15073 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
NCL | Isabel Cristina Brandao Couto | 15074 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
NCL | Jairo Almeida Ataide | 15075 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H/DN3 2700m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruna Raitz Schneider | 15094 | BRA | Indiv. | 28:22 | 10'30" | ||
2. | Gabriel Bassoi | 15092 | BRA | Indiv. | 40:48 | 15'06" | +12:26 | |
3. | Amanda Demeterko Oliveira | 15093 | BRA | Indiv. | 46:21 | 17'09" | +17:59 | |
4. | Leticia Demeterko | 15096 | BRA | Indiv. | 48:16 | 17'52" | +19:54 | |
5. | Isabel Cristina Muzeka | 15095 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:43:42 | 38'24" | +1:15:20 | |
Top | ||||||||
H/DN4 2600m 55m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maiara Tifani Ramos | 15101 | BRA | Indiv. | 51:15 | 19'42" | ||
2. | Wilson Cemin | 15104 | BRA | Indiv. | 54:57 | 21'08" | +3:42 | |
NCL | Marcilia Da Conceição G. Chaves | 15102 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top |
Indiv. | 76 |
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul | 1 |
Total: 77 |