3JO Belgique 2019 - Course du jour - Jour 3 | ||
Last updated: 12.06.2019 11:22:11 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
SE 4300m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | D35 | hamok | 48:15 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Inger RYGH | NOR | D40 | Indiv. | 48:35 | 11'17" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:00:22 | 14'02" | +12:07 | ||
4. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:35 | 14'19" | +13:20 | ||
5. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 1:02:20 | 14'29" | +14:05 | ||
6. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:09:42 | 16'12" | +21:27 | ||
7. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 1:10:07 | 16'18" | +21:52 | ||
8. | Neel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H-12 | TROL | 1:10:14 | 16'19" | +21:59 | ||
9. | Annemieke BLOEM | NED | D21 | Olifant | 1:12:59 | 16'58" | +24:44 | ||
10. | Anne STAS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:14:13 | 17'15" | +25:58 | ||
11. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:17:25 | 18'00" | +29:10 | ||
12. | Leonie DAHIN | FRA | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:29:49 | 20'53" | +41:34 | ||
13. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:30:08 | 20'57" | +41:53 | ||
14. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 1:43:23 | 24'02" | +55:08 | ||
15. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:45:23 | 24'30" | +57:08 | ||
16. | Maurice HEINFELDNER | GER | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:47:11 | 24'55" | +58:56 | ||
17. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:00 | 27'40" | +1:10:45 | ||
18. | Jane WHITE | GBR | D75 | Indiv. | 1:59:54 | 27'53" | +1:11:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LE 6400m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 59:54 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:33 | 16'29" | +45:39 | ||
NCL | Erwin WEERTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Daniel FOULON | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4000m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 29:44 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | TROL | 44:02 | 11'00" | +14:18 | ||
3. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:22 | 11'05" | +14:38 | ||
4. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 45:12 | 11'18" | +15:28 | ||
5. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 46:48 | 11'41" | +17:04 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 49:55 | 12'28" | +20:11 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 55:30 | 13'52" | +25:46 | ||
8. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 58:42 | 14'40" | +28:58 | ||
9. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:39 | 15'39" | +32:55 | ||
10. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:20 | 15'49" | +33:36 | ||
11. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D40 | Indiv. | 1:06:48 | 16'42" | +37:04 | ||
12. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:15:45 | 18'56" | +46:01 | ||
13. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 1:18:05 | 19'31" | +48:21 | ||
14. | Ludger WIRTZ | GER | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:20:20 | 20'05" | +50:36 | ||
15. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:22:18 | 20'34" | +52:34 | ||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:33:42 | 23'25" | +1:03:58 | ||
17. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:45:10 | 26'17" | +1:15:26 | ||
18. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:52:50 | 28'12" | +1:23:06 | ||
19. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 2:36:43 | 39'10" | +2:06:59 | ||
20. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 2:38:04 | 39'30" | +2:08:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7300m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:03:53 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:07:58 | 9'18" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:08:10 | 9'20" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:08:13 | 9'20" | +4:20 | ||
5. | Jerome STAS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:11:55 | 9'51" | +8:02 | ||
6. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:05 | 10'00" | +9:12 | ||
7. | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | ASUB | 1:13:33 | 10'04" | +9:40 | ||
8. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:16:09 | 10'25" | +12:16 | ||
9. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:21:27 | 11'09" | +17:34 | ||
10. | Jane PULFORD | AUS | D45 | Olifant | 1:23:59 | 11'30" | +20:06 | ||
11. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:24:43 | 11'36" | +20:50 | ||
12. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:29:14 | 12'13" | +25:21 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:51 | 12'18" | +25:58 | ||
14. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:29:55 | 12'19" | +26:02 | ||
15. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:32:19 | 12'38" | +28:26 | ||
16. | Daniëlle DEWICKERE | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:34:31 | 12'56" | +30:38 | ||
17. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:35:30 | 13'04" | +31:37 | ||
18. | Francis GLASSEE | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:37:13 | 13'19" | +33:20 | ||
19. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:37:29 | 13'21" | +33:36 | ||
20. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:37:42 | 13'23" | +33:49 | ||
21. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:48 | 14'04" | +38:55 | ||
22. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:38 | 15'33" | +49:45 | ||
23. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:54:58 | 15'44" | +51:05 | ||
24. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:59:37 | 16'23" | +55:44 | ||
25. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 3:23:49 | 27'55" | +2:19:56 | ||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
Top |