Régionale semi-urbaine Jette | ||
Last updated: 02.05.2019 15:48:42 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 5300m 135m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 48:55 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | D21 | C.O. Liège | 51:11 | 9'39" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:01:59 | 11'41" | +13:04 | ||
4. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:36 | 12'22" | +16:41 | ||
5. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:09 | 14'44" | +29:14 | ||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:22:00 | 15'28" | +33:05 | ||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:33:25 | 17'37" | +44:30 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:34:16 | 17'47" | +45:21 | ||
NCL | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 3800m 100m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 38:24 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 41:19 | 10'52" | +2:55 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 42:37 | 11'12" | +4:13 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | TROL | 44:48 | 11'47" | +6:24 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 45:24 | 11'56" | +7:00 | ||
6. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D50 | Indiv. | 46:41 | 12'17" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 51:08 | 13'27" | +12:44 | ||
8. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 52:17 | 13'45" | +13:53 | ||
9. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D45 | ASUB | 54:13 | 14'16" | +15:49 | ||
10. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 55:12 | 14'31" | +16:48 | ||
11. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:11 | 15'02" | +18:47 | ||
12. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:01:01 | 16'03" | +22:37 | ||
13. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:20 | 16'24" | +23:56 | ||
14. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:20 | 17'11" | +26:56 | ||
15. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:14:36 | 19'37" | +36:12 | ||
16. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:39 | 19'54" | +37:15 | ||
17. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:19:55 | 21'01" | +41:31 | ||
18. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:26:34 | 22'46" | +48:10 | ||
19. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-14 | ASUB | 1:29:30 | 23'33" | +51:06 | ||
20. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:41:36 | 26'44" | +1:03:12 | ||
NCL | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Joanne BALAND | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3400m 90m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | TROL | 38:23 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D40 | Indiv. | 49:25 | 14'32" | +11:02 | ||
3. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 52:37 | 15'28" | +14:14 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 52:41 | 15'29" | +14:18 | ||
5. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 54:41 | 16'05" | +16:18 | ||
6. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 54:46 | 16'06" | +16:23 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 56:08 | 16'30" | +17:45 | ||
8. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:41 | 16'57" | +19:18 | ||
9. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 58:02 | 17'04" | +19:39 | ||
10. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:41 | 19'01" | +26:18 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:07:01 | 19'42" | +28:38 | ||
12. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:14 | 20'04" | +29:51 | ||
13. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:40 | 20'11" | +30:17 | ||
14. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:41:14 | 29'46" | +1:02:51 | ||
NCL | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Smilla FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3000m 75m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 36:06 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Grete KUUB | EST | D-14 | Indiv. | 44:58 | 14'59" | +8:52 | ||
3. | Raphaelle MUCHERY | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 45:22 | 15'07" | +9:16 | ||
4. | Valentine DE PLAEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:29 | 15'09" | +9:23 | ||
5. | Célia PIRON | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 46:54 | 15'38" | +10:48 | ||
6. | Martine DEBYSER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 48:33 | 16'10" | +12:27 | ||
7. | Barbara RIBEIRO | POR | D21 | ASUB | 52:30 | 17'30" | +16:24 | ||
8. | Nisse FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 54:08 | 18'02" | +18:02 | ||
9. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:07:12 | 22'23" | +31:06 | ||
10. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:51 | 23'56" | +35:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 50m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Meriem SIKOUK | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 27:08 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Annelise FRYDENLUND | NOR | D-12 | hamok | 35:26 | 16'52" | +8:18 | ||
3. | Katrine LUX | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 47:37 | 22'40" | +20:29 | ||
4. | Thérèse FLAMENT | BEL | D70 | Indiv. | 48:21 | 23'01" | +21:13 | ||
5. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 59:44 | 28'26" | +32:36 | ||
6. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:32 | 28'49" | +33:24 | ||
7. | Aurelie PONSOT | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:08:50 | 32'46" | +41:42 | ||
NCL | Sylvie PIERART | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5300m 135m (53) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 33:54 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 38:18 | 7'13" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 39:01 | 7'21" | +5:07 | ||
4. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 40:11 | 7'34" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | 41:46 | 7'52" | +7:52 | ||
6. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 43:01 | 8'06" | +9:07 | ||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 43:02 | 8'07" | +9:08 | ||
8. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 43:20 | 8'10" | +9:26 | ||
9. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 44:49 | 8'27" | +10:55 | ||
10. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 45:05 | 8'30" | +11:11 | ||
11. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 45:10 | 8'31" | +11:16 | ||
12. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:50 | 8'38" | +11:56 | ||
13. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 45:51 | 8'39" | +11:57 | ||
14. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 46:41 | 8'48" | +12:47 | ||
15. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:47 | 8'49" | +12:53 | ||
16. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 46:58 | 8'51" | +13:04 | ||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 47:13 | 8'54" | +13:19 | ||
18. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 47:19 | 8'55" | +13:25 | ||
19. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 48:41 | 9'11" | +14:47 | ||
20. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:44 | 9'11" | +14:50 | ||
21. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 51:42 | 9'45" | +17:48 | ||
22. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 51:44 | 9'45" | +17:50 | ||
23. | Wouter DE MEYER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 51:48 | 9'46" | +17:54 | ||
24. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 52:28 | 9'53" | +18:34 | ||
25. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 52:47 | 9'57" | +18:53 | ||
26. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 54:16 | 10'14" | +20:22 | ||
27. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 54:24 | 10'15" | +20:30 | ||
28. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 54:47 | 10'20" | +20:53 | ||
29. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:55 | 10'21" | +21:01 | ||
30. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 55:05 | 10'23" | +21:11 | ||
31. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 55:53 | 10'32" | +21:59 | ||
32. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:26 | 10'50" | +23:32 | ||
33. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 57:54 | 10'55" | +24:00 | ||
34. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 57:56 | 10'55" | +24:02 | ||
35. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 58:11 | 10'58" | +24:17 | ||
36. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:40 | 11'26" | +26:46 | ||
37. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:42 | 11'27" | +26:48 | ||
38. | Steven DE MEYER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:01:02 | 11'30" | +27:08 | ||
39. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:02 | 11'42" | +28:08 | ||
40. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:31 | 11'47" | +28:37 | ||
41. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:03:18 | 11'56" | +29:24 | ||
42. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:56 | 12'49" | +34:02 | ||
43. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:30 | 13'29" | +37:36 | ||
44. | Florent MASSON | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:12:55 | 13'45" | +39:01 | ||
45. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:13:20 | 13'50" | +39:26 | ||
46. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:34 | 14'26" | +42:40 | ||
47. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:03 | 16'25" | +53:09 | ||
48. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:52:02 | 21'08" | +1:18:08 | ||
-- | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 44:31 | 8'23" | +10:37 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Markus KARI | FIN | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 3800m 100m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 39:22 | 10'21" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 39:42 | 10'26" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 39:57 | 10'30" | +0:35 | ||
4. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:07 | 10'33" | +0:45 | ||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 40:14 | 10'35" | +0:52 | ||
6. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 42:51 | 11'16" | +3:29 | ||
7. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 43:36 | 11'28" | +4:14 | ||
8. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 43:52 | 11'32" | +4:30 | ||
9. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 44:20 | 11'39" | +4:58 | ||
10. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 46:00 | 12'06" | +6:38 | ||
11. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 52:00 | 13'41" | +12:38 | ||
12. | Jonas VAN PUYENBROEK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 53:15 | 14'00" | +13:53 | ||
13. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 54:04 | 14'13" | +14:42 | ||
14. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:45 | 15'11" | +18:23 | ||
15. | Jesper Christen FONAGER | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:53 | 16'01" | +21:31 | ||
16. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:01:04 | 16'04" | +21:42 | ||
17. | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:05:50 | 17'19" | +26:28 | ||
18. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:09:10 | 18'12" | +29:48 | ||
19. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:09:54 | 18'23" | +30:32 | ||
20. | Stephane LOQUET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:10:30 | 18'33" | +31:08 | ||
21. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:13:35 | 19'21" | +34:13 | ||
22. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:33 | 19'52" | +36:11 | ||
-- | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 29:30 | 7'45" | -9:52 | ||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3400m 90m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 52:12 | 15'21" | |||
2. | Patrick JANSSENS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 56:53 | 16'43" | +4:41 | ||
3. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 58:56 | 17'20" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Didier COHIDON | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:03:24 | 18'38" | +11:12 | ||
5. | Eric VANMALDEREN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:05:32 | 19'16" | +13:20 | ||
6. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 20'43" | +18:17 | ||
7. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:09 | 20'55" | +18:57 | ||
8. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:22 | 28'20" | +44:10 | ||
NCL | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3000m 75m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaud DEMEY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 45:20 | 15'06" | |||
2. | Philippe NICADE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 45:37 | 15'12" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 46:15 | 15'25" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 49:22 | 16'27" | +4:02 | ||
5. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-12 | ASUB | 49:32 | 16'30" | +4:12 | ||
6. | Jana CLEMEUR | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 54:06 | 18'01" | +8:46 | ||
7. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | SUD O LUX | 54:09 | 18'03" | +8:49 | ||
8. | Sylvain BURDIAT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 58:53 | 19'37" | +13:33 | ||
9. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:46 | 27'15" | +36:26 | ||
10. | Aldo NERICI | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:22:46 | 27'35" | +37:26 | ||
11. | Doris HUYGEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:33:57 | 31'18" | +48:37 | ||
NCL | François Xavier DOUXCHAMPS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 50m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | André - Dominique DUMONT - SANIO | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 26:16 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Rayan KHAZZI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 26:40 | 12'41" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Sami FAOUZI | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 26:45 | 12'44" | +0:29 | ||
4. | Ihrane TAWIL | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 26:55 | 12'49" | +0:39 | ||
5. | Mohamed Imrame JEDAR | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 27:03 | 12'52" | +0:47 | ||
6. | Thibault PIRON | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 31:20 | 14'55" | +5:04 | ||
7. | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 44:51 | 21'21" | +18:35 | ||
8. | Matteo ERNIE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 45:27 | 21'38" | +19:11 | ||
NCL | Maxime BAETENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Abdelhamid BAUKHERIS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pieter DUDAL | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |