Nationaler MD | ||
Last updated: 28.04.2019 17:26:10 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
DE 5100m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 42:21 | 8'18" | |||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 43:22 | 8'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4180m 80m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:08 | 8'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3270m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 30:09 | 9'13" | |||
4. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 39:48 | 12'10" | |||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 41:15 | 12'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2860m 45m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 35:22 | 12'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2160m 25m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 31:25 | 14'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6700m 175m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 39:13 | 5'51" | |||
10. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 52:39 | 7'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5100m 120m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 35:36 | 6'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5070m 105m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 42:30 | 8'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4570m 85m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4570m 85m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 37:14 | 8'08" | |||
13. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 40:39 | 8'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3890m 70m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 31:29 | 8'05" | |||
11. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 44:48 | 11'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2660m 45m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 38:50 | 14'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2660m 45m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 53:26 | 20'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2520m 70m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 33:17 | 13'12" | |||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 42:04 | 16'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3160m 50m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Florence DERAM | FRA | ASUB | 40:42 | 12'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5430m 130m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Samuel MALERBE DERAM | FRA | ASUB | 56:00 | 10'18" | |||
14. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 56:57 | 10'29" | |||
15. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 57:04 | 10'30" | |||
18. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | ASUB | 58:26 | 10'45" | |||
Top |