Régionale 5 couleurs - CO Ardenne - Etape 1 | ||
Last updated: 12.04.2019 19:03:45 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 8800m 145m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:29:41 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:31:49 | 17'15" | +1:02:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5800m 80m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:11 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | D45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:54 | 8'56" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Gabriella ZAMBO | HUN | D45 | Indiv. | 53:12 | 9'10" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:01:07 | 10'32" | +9:56 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:04 | 13'58" | +29:53 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:24:55 | 14'38" | +33:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4200m 50m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 44:09 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:57 | 11'39" | +4:48 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 55:39 | 13'15" | +11:30 | ||
4. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | D60 | SUD O LUX | 57:58 | 13'48" | +13:49 | ||
5. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 1:11:32 | 17'01" | +27:23 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:21:11 | 19'19" | +37:02 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:35 | 19'25" | +37:26 | ||
8. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:40:15 | 23'52" | +56:06 | ||
9. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:03 | 25'43" | +1:03:54 | ||
NCL | Wilna-Xandra EHMANN | LUX | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2800m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | D-20 | 5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France) | 25:29 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:06 | 17'53" | +24:37 | ||
3. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D65 | TROL | 50:52 | 18'09" | +25:23 | ||
4. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:02:04 | 22'09" | +36:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8800m 145m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:43 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:11:35 | 8'08" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:32 | 8'14" | +1:49 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:17:50 | 8'50" | +7:07 | ||
5. | Michaël LEJEUNE | FRA | H-20 | 0615PZ VSAO (France) | 1:21:16 | 9'14" | +10:33 | ||
6. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:22:00 | 9'19" | +11:17 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:59 | 9'25" | +12:16 | ||
8. | Jérome GERARD | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:26:12 | 9'47" | +15:29 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:34:39 | 10'45" | +23:56 | ||
10. | François ADAM | H-20 | Indiv. | 2:35:31 | 17'40" | +1:24:48 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5800m 80m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 42:56 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 47:29 | 8'11" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 47:44 | 8'13" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | H-20 | 5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France) | 47:56 | 8'15" | +5:00 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:56 | 8'57" | +9:00 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:03 | 8'58" | +9:07 | ||
7. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H-10 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 54:19 | 9'21" | +11:23 | ||
8. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 54:44 | 9'26" | +11:48 | ||
9. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 54:57 | 9'28" | +12:01 | ||
10. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 56:56 | 9'48" | +14:00 | ||
11. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:37 | 9'56" | +14:41 | ||
12. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H45 | SUD O LUX | 57:47 | 9'57" | +14:51 | ||
13. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 58:45 | 10'07" | +15:49 | ||
14. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:21 | 10'24" | +17:25 | ||
15. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:00:34 | 10'26" | +17:38 | ||
16. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 1:01:19 | 10'34" | +18:23 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:07:39 | 11'39" | +24:43 | ||
18. | Jonathan GROMMERCH | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:08:00 | 11'43" | +25:04 | ||
19. | David ROACH | GBR | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:08:50 | 11'52" | +25:54 | ||
20. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:25 | 12'08" | +27:29 | ||
21. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:10:35 | 12'10" | +27:39 | ||
22. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:10:38 | 12'10" | +27:42 | ||
23. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:40 | 12'21" | +28:44 | ||
24. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:23 | 12'39" | +30:27 | ||
25. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:32 | 13'32" | +35:36 | ||
26. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:20:17 | 13'50" | +37:21 | ||
27. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:21:46 | 14'05" | +38:50 | ||
28. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:32:57 | 16'01" | +50:01 | ||
29. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:32 | 16'28" | +52:36 | ||
30. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:40 | 17'00" | +55:44 | ||
31. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:49 | 17'02" | +55:53 | ||
32. | Arthur VIS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:49:02 | 18'47" | +1:06:06 | ||
33. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:56:23 | 20'03" | +1:13:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4200m 50m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 56:57 | 13'33" | |||
2. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:00:32 | 14'24" | +3:35 | ||
3. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:50 | 14'57" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 1:11:30 | 17'01" | +14:33 | ||
5. | Stéphane LOQUET | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:11:45 | 17'05" | +14:48 | |||
6. | Jacques MAHIEU | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:54:24 | 27'14" | +57:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2800m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 39:35 | 14'08" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 44:33 | 15'54" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 56:55 | 20'19" | +17:20 | ||
4. | Paul PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:24:03 | 30'01" | +44:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2600m 40m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 32:32 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Cyril LECLERC | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 49:17 | 18'57" | +16:45 | ||
NCL | Laurence SINE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |