OLIMPÍADAS DA SEF 2018 | ||
Last updated: 09.08.2018 14:00:21 |
DE 5580m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | 3º Sgt Diego | 30014 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 34:06 | 6'06" | ||
2. | 1º Sgt Pivotto | 30017 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 34:40 | 6'12" | +0:34 | |
3. | 1º Sgt Selmair | 30013 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 37:49 | 6'46" | +3:43 | |
4. | Cap Raupp | 30010 | BRA | BA ADM AP CMP | 38:56 | 6'58" | +4:50 | |
5. | 1º Sgt Carrijo | 30050 | BRA | DIVISÃO DE EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA DO CMP | 41:24 | 7'25" | +7:18 | |
6. | 3º Sgt Campos | 30011 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 41:26 | 7'25" | +7:20 | |
7. | Sd Chagas | 30019 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 43:46 | 7'50" | +9:40 | |
8. | Cap Erlei Zôrzo | 800 | BRA | CMP | 45:15 | 8'06" | +11:09 | |
9. | 1º Ten Adolfo | 30016 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 46:04 | 8'15" | +11:58 | |
10. | 2º Sgt Michelle | 13765 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 56:05 | 10'03" | +21:59 | |
11. | 1º Sgt Dias | 30020 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 56:44 | 10'10" | +22:38 | |
12. | 3º Sgt Flávia | 30012 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 58:07 | 10'24" | +24:01 | |
13. | Cb Duarte | 30022 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 1:00:06 | 10'46" | +26:00 | |
14. | 2º Sgt Rosangela | 30018 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 1:08:20 | 12'14" | +34:14 | |
15. | Cap Pttc Viana | 30004 | BRA | SEF/DGE | 1:21:27 | 14'35" | +47:21 | |
16. | Cap Sampaio | 30002 | BRA | SEF/DGE | 1:27:05 | 15'36" | +52:59 | |
17. | 3º Sgt Joyce | 30021 | BRA | EQUIPE CMP | 1:28:32 | 15'51" | +54:26 | |
18. | 3º Sgt Marçal | 30008 | BRA | SEF/DGE | 1:31:20 | 16'22" | +57:14 | |
19. | 1º Sgt Livramento | 30006 | BRA | CPEX | 1:44:58 | 18'48" | +1:10:52 | |
NCL | 1º Ten Lucio | 30005 | BRA | CCIEx/11 ICFEx | ||||
NCL | Ssr J Lima | 30000 | BRA | DGO/DCONT | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4490m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | St Jair | 30032 | BRA | CPEX | 43:53 | 9'46" | ||
2. | Maj Dionísio | 30034 | BRA | DGO/DCONT | 48:00 | 10'41" | +4:07 | |
3. | St Márcio | 30037 | BRA | SEF/DGE | 53:56 | 12'00" | +10:03 | |
4. | Maj Alonso | 30038 | BRA | DGO/DCONT | 54:07 | 12'03" | +10:14 | |
5. | Cap Aldenir | 30036 | BRA | CPEX | 56:11 | 12'30" | +12:18 | |
6. | 2° Sgt Raffael | 30030 | BRA | DGO/DCONT | 57:28 | 12'47" | +13:35 | |
7. | Cap Paulino | 30035 | BRA | CCIEx/11 ICFEx | 1:01:33 | 13'42" | +17:40 | |
8. | Cb Tahilon | 30009 | BRA | CPEX | 1:17:08 | 17'10" | +33:15 | |
9. | Cb Thiago Araujo | 30028 | BRA | CPEX | 1:21:59 | 18'15" | +38:06 | |
10. | Tc Alexandre Borges | 30033 | BRA | SEF/DGE | 1:32:58 | 20'42" | +49:05 | |
11. | St Abreu | 30031 | BRA | CCIEx/11 ICFEx | 1:39:25 | 22'08" | +55:32 | |
12. | 1º Ten Wagner | 30027 | BRA | CCIEx/11 ICFEx | 1:51:35 | 24'51" | +1:07:42 | |
13. | 1º Ten Emanuele | 30024 | BRA | CPEX | 2:00:18 | 26'47" | +1:16:25 | |
14. | 2º Ten Nagela | 30023 | BRA | CCIEx/11 ICFEx | 2:03:15 | 27'26" | +1:19:22 | |
15. | 1° Ten Varejão | 30029 | BRA | SEF/DGE | 2:11:18 | 29'14" | +1:27:25 | |
16. | Cap Isabel Cristina | 30026 | BRA | DGO/DCONT | 2:12:07 | 29'25" | +1:28:14 | |
17. | 3° Sgt Paula | 30025 | BRA | SEF/DGE | 2:15:05 | 30'05" | +1:31:12 | |
Top |