Jogos do CMP 2018 - Perc Longo
Pousada Retiro das Pedras 29.4.2018
Comando Militar do Planalto
Last updated: 29.04.2018 15:21:26
Contact/Remarks:
defcmp.eb@gmail.com
Masculino
Feminino
Avulso M
Avulso F
Total
NCL
não classificado
Masculino
6000m
250m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sgt Pivoto
34
BRA
B Adm QGEx
58:34
9'45"
2.
Cap Égon Erlei Zôrzo
22
BRA
1°RCG
1:12:00
12'00"
+13:26
3.
3° Sgt Diego Silva
27
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
1:19:26
13'14"
+20:52
4.
Sgt Carrijo
25
BRA
B Adm QGEx
1:25:27
14'14"
+26:53
5.
Sd Joseias Ferreira Das Chagas
35
BRA
1°RCG
1:30:23
15'03"
+31:49
6.
Sgt Dias
12
BRA
B Adm QGEx
1:30:50
15'08"
+32:16
7.
Tc Mauro Tadeu
21
BRA
B Adm QGEx
1:47:33
17'55"
+48:59
8.
1° Ten Adolfo Luiz Silva Andrade
30
BRA
11ª RM
1:50:31
18'25"
+51:57
9.
Ten Mendes
32
BRA
BPEB
1:51:56
18'39"
+53:22
10.
Sgt Luís
40
BRA
BPEB
1:52:25
18'44"
+53:51
11.
Cap Mario
38
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
2:05:13
20'52"
+1:06:39
12.
St Babolin
4
BRA
B Adm QGEx
2:08:06
21'21"
+1:09:32
13.
3° Sgt Alex Paulo Campos De Oliveira
9
BRA
CMP
2:13:32
22'15"
+1:14:58
14.
2° Sgt Victor Cáceres Leite
19
BRA
COPESP
2:18:22
23'03"
+1:19:48
15.
1º Sgt Flávio Luís De Souza Nascimento
33
BRA
COPESP
2:18:51
23'08"
+1:20:17
16.
Cb Paulino
18
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
2:21:28
23'34"
+1:22:54
17.
2° Ten Andrei Cruz Da Silva
6
BRA
CMP
2:22:22
23'43"
+1:23:48
18.
2° Sgt Landi Kunzler Carneiro
28
BRA
COPESP
2:27:13
24'32"
+1:28:39
19.
Ten Macario
15
BRA
BPEB
2:43:09
27'11"
+1:44:35
20.
Cb Rhafael Duarte De Oliveira
8
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
2:51:24
28'33"
+1:52:50
21.
Ten Marlon
29
BRA
CMP
3:08:22
31'23"
+2:09:48
22.
Sgt De Castro
1
BRA
BPEB
3:17:44
32'57"
+2:19:10
23.
1º Sgt Erivan Paulo Alves Sobrinho
10
BRA
COPESP
3:27:23
34'33"
+2:28:49
24.
St Álvaro José Moreira Iglessias
3
BRA
1°RCG
3:30:28
35'04"
+2:31:54
25.
3° Sgt Jonathan Paiva Dos Santos
2
BRA
COPESP
3:42:22
37'03"
+2:43:48
NCL
1° Ten Ítalo Rocha Dos Santos
16
BRA
11ª RM
NCL
2° Ten Luis Gustavo Braga Queiroz Ribeiro
23
BRA
11ª RM
NCL
3° Sgt Maxwell Oliveira Gomes
17
BRA
CMP
NCL
Asp Enio Daniel Borges Dotto
5
BRA
BGP
NCL
Asp Guilherme Henrique
24
BRA
BPEB
NCL
Asp Pedro Henrique Oliveira Queiroz
20
BRA
BGP
NCL
Cap Ricardo Ribeiro Mello
14
BRA
1°RCG
NCL
Cb Adriano Martins Medina
36
BRA
BGP
NCL
Cb Alves Souza
13
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
NCL
Cb Luciano Nunes Da Silva
11
BRA
BGP
NCL
Sgt Selmair Reis Alves
31
BRA
BGP
NCL
St Lino Venigno Bezerra -
26
BRA
1°RCG
NCL
Ten Peixoto
37
BRA
11ª RM
Top
Feminino
4800m
190m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
2° Sgt Rosangela Aparecida Zôrzo
9919
BRA
11ª RM
1:51:04
23'08"
2.
Tc Carla
9913
BRA
B Adm QGEx
2:10:02
27'05"
+18:58
3.
Sgt Flávia
9903
BRA
BPEB
2:16:06
28'21"
+25:02
4.
2° Sgt Michelle Caldas Tagliati
9910
BRA
11ª RM
2:18:05
28'46"
+27:01
5.
3° Sgt Fernanda Ferreira Da Silva
9907
BRA
CMP
2:51:57
35'49"
+1:00:53
6.
1° Ten Etiene Luiza Busnello
9918
BRA
COPESP
2:54:01
36'15"
+1:02:57
7.
3° Sgt Rayssa
9916
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
2:59:56
37'29"
+1:08:52
8.
3° Sgt Ana Gabriela Faria Silva
9909
BRA
COPESP
3:20:42
41'48"
+1:29:38
9.
Sgt Thais Moreira
9906
BRA
B Adm QGEx
3:29:59
43'44"
+1:38:55
10.
3° Sgt Laryssa
9905
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
3:33:03
44'23"
+1:41:59
11.
1° Ten Roberta Florindo Franco
9904
BRA
11ª RM
3:35:58
44'59"
+1:44:54
12.
3° Sgt Ana Paula Moreira De Araujo
9902
BRA
COPESP
3:42:48
46'25"
+1:51:44
13.
3ºsgt Kelly Cristina Rodrigues Moraes
9901
BRA
1°RCG
3:46:11
47'07"
+1:55:07
14.
3° Sgt Eduarda
9921
BRA
3 BDA INF MTZ
3:47:13
47'20"
+1:56:09
NCL
3° Sgt Joyce Rodrigues De Souza Carvalho
9914
BRA
CMP
Top
Avulso M
6000m
250m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
J Batista
9090
BRA
COMIB
1:11:08
11'51"
NCL
Sd Kenedy
882
BRA
B Adm QGEx
NCL
Sgt Caceres
885
BRA
11 Gaae
Top
Avulso F
4800m
190m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sgt Pricila Gomes
884
BRA
11 Gaae
3:35:12
44'49"
Top
Total
3 BDA INF MTZ
8
B Adm QGEx
8
COPESP
8
11ª RM
7
1°RCG
6
BPEB
6
CMP
6
BGP
5
11 Gaae
2
COMIB
1
Total: 57